7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2020-07-12

Kategoria M3, Dystans MAX - 49.0 Km , Razem : 45

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzasBMI
57711Ruba Zbigniew1983M326NRF HENGST RACING02:08:0428.9
1550Skalski Kacper1982M31ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM01:52:34 
5699Sobczak Bartosz1981M32ERDE RACING CLUB01:52:46 
7484Kwapisz Bartłomiej1981M34RIDE 43 TEAM01:52:52 
8572Murdzia Tomasz1987M35LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:52:54 
9466Wetoszka Michał1982M36Geodetic Team01:53:01 
10869Kędzierski Łukasz1982M37MCP BIKE TEAM01:53:03 
111661Kalinowski Paweł1984M38TRIZARZA01:53:22 
12377Kulesza Łukasz1981M39RETRO STORK TEAM01:54:19 
29206Kalicki Grzegorz1982M314PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM02:01:1826.42
14196KOWALSKI Paweł1988M310Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource01:56:10 
6341Grudziński Jakub1982M33Otwock01:52:4824,3
461256Bożeń Jarosław1984M322ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB02:05:0526.54
18224Bator Marek1981M311Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource01:59:16 
25614Ząbczyński Michał1983M312Warszawa02:00:39 
28216Bojar Jarosław1980M313Warszawa02:01:18 
31255Tlaga Krzysztof1986M315ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB02:01:43 
33574Panasiuk Piotr1985M316Geodetic Team02:02:27 
34486Ziółkowski Dariusz1980M317TIMBUD TEAM02:02:28 
351666Stanisławski Marek1980M318Warszawa02:02:39 
37211Majewski Maciej1985M319Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource02:03:21 
39744Kowalczyk Łukasz1981M320NRF HENGST RACING02:03:29 
42338Demiańczuk Tomasz1982M321JALEX02:04:03 
47505Wasak Łukasz1987M323Ulan Majorat02:05:16 
491397Sobiech Łukasz1986M324MARCELI TEAM02:05:29 
62909Kocik Rafał1980M327Geodetic Team02:09:06 
64602Szczepański Tomasz1980M328IBOX MLIGA CYCLING TEAM02:09:33 
65460Trojanek Łukasz1985M329MCP BIKE TEAM02:10:06 
691404Szymaniuk Wojciech1983M331Jabłonna02:11:53 
71400Zgorzałek Daniel1982M332POLSTAR TEAM02:12:20 
72315Mierzejewski Tomasz1981M333DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:12:32 
76195DOLIŃSKI STANISŁAW1987M334Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource02:14:01 
77290Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M335DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:14:18 
8330Dziubiński Przemysław1983M336RADZIO ROWERY02:16:12 
85469Grabowski Rafał1983M337ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:17:35 
86788Kaczor Krzysztof1982M338NRF HENGST RACING02:18:29 
53440Bojewski Jacek1982M325Grodzisk Mazowiecki02:07:3423,6
1001373Socho Adrian1980M343MYBIKE.PL02:29:3726.88
94205CISOWSKI GRZEGORZ1980M339PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM02:23:21 
961515Moykowski Aleksander1984M340Warszawa02:27:30 
661186Wróblewski Marcin1982M330MARCELI TEAM02:10:1922,63
98217Kokoszka Paweł1986M341Warszawa02:28:14 
99625Szewczyk Andrzej1982M342Warszawa02:28:26 
104402Wierzbowicz Krzysztof1988M344WYSPORTOWANI RACING TEAM02:33:42 
108447GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ1981M345LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU02:39:53