Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Serock, 2022-03-20

Kategoria M3, Dystans MINI - 28.0 Km ,, Razem : 66

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1314Białek Patryk1988M31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:58:23
26Iwański Tomasz1983M32Rafbike Cycling Team00:58:24
3375Reszke Marcin1987M33BAD BOY BIKE TEAM00:58:34
4157Sienkiewicz Artur1982M34WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:58:37
61064McFarlane Anthony1985M35FTI RACING TEAM01:01:48
7376Walęcki Michał1985M36MCP BIKE TEAM01:01:53
201322Jabłoński Cezary1984M37KK Catena Wyszków01:04:08
22206Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M38Grupa ANG01:04:16
2349Kałuski Sebastian1986M39Warszawa01:04:19
27570Winek Mateusz1988M310Mobilny Warsztat Rowerowy01:05:01
3289Kokoryk Michał1982M311Ojciec i Syn01:05:55
33194Pawlak Tobiasz1986M312Łódź01:05:56
359Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M313Łomianki01:06:02
43521Rydzewski Tomasz1987M314TIMBUD TEAM01:06:49
45318Depczyński Mariusz1985M315Łódź01:06:56
48335Barankiewicz Kamil1986M316Jeździmy! Radzymin01:07:16
52564Wróbel Grzegorz1990M317TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:07:46
532021Kowalski Krzysztof1991M318HPE-ESKOM01:07:46
54393Szelenbaum Filip1985M319Otrębusy01:07:52
56273Krysiak Maciej1986M320LINK X-Force01:07:59
5986Galikowski Kamil1986M321Dąbrówka01:08:16
60238Strąk Jarosław1982M322NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:08:21
621882Paziewski Mariusz1982M323Krzywda01:08:34
651716Zygner Tomasz1984M324HPE-ESKOM01:08:45
67133Chyliński Michał1991M325Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:08:59
731408Zuchowicz Sebastian1988M326Warszawa01:09:53
781989Rymanowski Michał1989M327NEXTIE Bike Team 01:10:02
80568Koc Krzysztof1986M328Pruszków01:10:29
9118Podgórski Bartosz1987M329OPEN BIKE TEAM01:11:30
9256Zajączkowski Rafał1987M330Łomianki Dolne01:11:32
931304Kordowski Dariusz1985M331Bike Fun Legionowo01:11:35
94117Jarosiewicz Michał1989M332Warszawa01:11:42
951335Bloch Michał1982M333KK Catena Wyszków01:11:45
9746Stempniak Sebastian1985M334TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:12:37
98125Werner Sebastian1989M335Bike Fun Legionowo01:12:37
101507Matysiuk Radosław1986M336RADO01:12:55
106228Ledzion Wojciech1984M337Warszawa01:13:22
109244Buczyński Łukasz1982M338Białystok01:13:33
112116Matanowski Sebastian1982M339POLNA TEAM01:13:55
114233Borysiak Marcin1983M340Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:14:06
116801Jagiełło Łukasz1989M341ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:14:23
118795Kowalewski Bartosz1984M342Piastów01:14:42
11936Laskowski Tomasz1986M343TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:14:57
124998Białas Jarosław1983M344Warszawa01:15:44
126310Żebrowski Marcin1983M345MCP BIKE TEAM01:16:00
1341991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M346OPEN BIKE TEAM01:17:10
1362000Krauze Tomasz1982M347Warszawa01:17:15
144361Nesterowicz Jakub1991M348Warszawa01:17:51
149222Karaś Tomasz1983M349Karasie w Trasie01:18:08
150432Utnicki Marek1985M350OPEN BIKE TEAM01:18:09
158350Mularczyk Łukasz1983M351Kanie01:18:59
159365Stolarczyk Tomasz1988M352PolandBike Expo01:19:06
168384Filipowicz Daniel1985M353Jeździmy! Radzymin01:20:07
173447Bralski Piotr1984M354Warszawa01:21:08
177399Florczak Kamil1985M355OPEN BIKE TEAM01:21:56
1811931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M356OPEN BIKE TEAM01:22:47
185526Wasilewski Rafał1982M357Warszawa01:24:03
186528Wenda Kamil1985M358Wieliszew01:24:14
199304Dylewski Hubert1982M359Warszawa01:27:46
2062020Bula Jacek1984M360MAŁKINIA GÓRNA01:29:45
208223Jaworski Łukasz1983M361Raszyn01:31:30
213529Walczak Daniel1986M362Kobyłka01:37:30
219530Gadomski Marcin1986M363Lipinki01:45:22
222442Kaczmarczyk Michał1989M364Piastów02:05:20
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
11200Iwanicki Michał1982M3 KS HERAKLES  
2367Wiraszka Rafał1984M3 Travelo MTB Team  
Hosting ESKOM