Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Ossów, 2022-08-21
Wyniki dla sektora 10 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1918Kubiak Adam1978M47316SPORTSET01:04:56 
(4)
1082Stankowski Piotr1972M47819Ipsen01:05:32 
(3)
1067Bilski Artur1973M48222iFON KolarzKlub MTB01:05:39 
(3)
1388Bylak Paweł1981M48925Małopole01:06:08 
(4)
1059Gula Konrad1977M410335Nadarzyn01:06:52 
(4)
1387Powierża Cezary1996M211713Jasieninca01:08:13 
(4)
1591Sławiński Sławomir1975M415661Kobyłka01:11:39 
(6)
1142Klik Jakub2004M115710Wołomin01:11:46 
(6)
1592Kowal Krzysztof1983M316340Warszawa01:12:28 
(6)
747Bronisz Dariusz1969M516524PREDATORY01:13:01 
(6)
1390Sitkiewicz Jacek1978M416665Warszawa01:13:03 
(6)
1380Zielkiewicz Michał1976M417166Magnat01:13:37 
(7)
900Sasin Jarosław1972M418169Wołomin01:14:56 
(7)
1070Brzezińska Maja2006KJ82WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:15:07 
(7)
1058Mirecki Zbigniew1981M418371OPEN BIKE TEAM01:15:16 
(5)
1393Puławski Radosław1986M318747Warszawa01:15:43 
(7)
1055Rudnik Marcin1986M320051Kobyłka01:19:31 
(6)
1054Miłowski Konrad1974M420278Warszawa01:19:32 
(8)
1062Choiński Paweł1980M420579KAMPINOSKIE WILKI01:20:33 
(8)
1046Kłoda Krzysztof1982M320853Nowa Iwiczna01:21:19 
(8)
1366Gettel Justyna1985K3136KS ZEW KRWI01:21:22 
(8)
1065Sudnik Grzegorz1973M421080Kobyłka01:21:53 
(8)
1386Żołnowska Marlena1980K4156Team36001:23:02 
(9)
1069Czaplicka Anna2004K1161Pomiechówek01:24:22 
(9)
408Bełzowski Janusz1980M421481LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:24:29 
(10)
1383Paździoch Marta1982K3177PATATAJNIA01:24:37 
(9)
1077Cybulski Jacek1983M321556Warszawa01:24:41 
(9)
1060Witkowska Agnieszka1988K3188POLSKI KLUB MTB01:25:00 
(9)
1045Puławski Łukasz1982M321757Kobyłka01:27:15 
(9)
516Czajkowska Agnieszka1978K4197TIMBUD TEAM01:27:15 
(9)
203Ślusarczyk Mariola1970K5201PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:27:29 
(9)
1379Laskowska Elwira1987K3229Radzymin01:29:52 
(9)
1080Gos Marta1977K4239KGW Lesznowola01:30:26 
(9)
1595Więsik Adrian1995M222216warszawa01:31:17
407Bełzowska Delfina1987K32511LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:32:05
1954Skrobiranda Łukasz1984M322358TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:32:10
849Dobrowolska Aleksandra1993K2262VALUE ENGINEERING01:32:28 
(9)
1075Urbaniak Daniel1989M322459LINK X-Force01:33:42
163Korzeb Natalia1984K32812DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:45:23
640Charlak Paulina1981K42911Wołomin01:45:35
131Korajczyk Jolanta1968K5302Dosin01:45:37
Hosting ESKOM