Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Marki, 2022-08-28
Wyniki dla sektora 2 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1398Hyla Damian2001M251KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:56:38 
(1)
251Thiel Tomasz1985M376HPE-ESKOM00:57:26
1438Kaniewski Rafał1994M282Rafbike Cycling Team00:57:44
225Buczel Mateusz1984M397HPE-ESKOM00:57:54
343Dąbrowski Michał1995M2103NEXTIE Bike Team 00:57:56
1222Demianiuk Mariusz1984M3118Grupa ANG00:58:01 
(1)
1064McFarlane Anthony1985M3129FTI RACING TEAM00:58:02
616Zieliński Marek1973M4131ROWEROWA TEAM00:58:22
135Skoszkiewicz Oliwier2006MJ151WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:58:45
572Wyszkowski Mikołaj2005M1171WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:59:55
35Wyczółkowski Łukasz1979M4183Zielonka00:59:56
190Barańczyk Piotr1976M4194DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:00:52
49Kałuski Sebastian1986M32011Warszawa01:00:57
495Tabor Filip2006MJ212WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:01:06
520Świderski Tadeusz1968M5221TIMBUD TEAM01:01:07
333Kunka Mariusz1970M5232DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:01:09
3Drópiewski Michał1993M2244Warszawa01:01:12
1471Patalan Dariusz1976M4255TIMBUD TEAM01:01:12
1087Wardzyński Krzysztof1997M2265Warszawa01:01:13
235Zuchora Kacper2004M1272Sokół Bodzanów01:01:28
787Siwiński Łukasz1980M4296POLSKI KLUB MTB01:01:35
206Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M33012Grupa ANG01:01:49
490Tężycki Jarosław1976M4317LTEC01:01:54 
(3)
837Tuski Maciej1978M4328PZU SPORT TEAM01:01:59
364Mucharski Krzysztof1994M2346KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:02:11
4Stanisławski Marek1980M43510Warszawa01:02:15
309Mucha Jacek2004M1373HPE-ESKOM01:02:25
173Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M43812DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:02:32
189Bogdanowicz Marcin1979M43913DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:02:33
380Białek Tomasz1963M5404KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:03:10
1533Lipa Zbigniew1965M5415TEAM BODZENTYN01:03:15 
(3)
193Gogół Artur1977M44315DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:03:27
1289Miecznikowski Adam1983M34413Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:03:37 
(2)
42Szaturski Artur1978M44516WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:03:39
1073Zakrzewski Krzysztof1980M44617Łódź01:03:41
947Dużyński Sebastian1975M44918MCP BIKE TEAM01:03:41
662Zimowski Jakub1977M45119GKC Gorlice01:03:46 
(3)
1534Ramian Andrzej1967M5536Niestachów01:03:55 
(3)
1280Zakrzewski Jerzy1984M35818Rafbike Cycling Team01:05:37
584Krajewski Marek1957M6732Płock01:06:40
37Laskowski Paweł1985M37423KLUB KOLARSKI CYKLON Piaseczno01:06:53
1117Zawistowski Kamil1996M27910Rafbike Cycling Team01:07:12 
(4)
1532Zyguła Sławomir1963M51179TEAM BODZENTYN01:10:42 
(5)
868Janicki Sławomir1971M524129ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:52:59 
(3)
Hosting ESKOM