Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nadarzyn, 2024-05-05
Wyniki dla sektora 10 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1228Koc Marta1999K231Opacz-Kolonia01:09:41 
(3)
1282Urbański Piotr1964M59419Łódź01:11:26 
(4)
1259Kapustiak Michał1993M312433Komorów01:14:03 
(4)
1276Olender Kazimierz1972M513325Wataha Grójec01:15:05 
(5)
1479Łukawczyk Marcin1974M413552WSKG TOYOTA WŁOCŁAWEK BIKERS TEAM01:15:10 
(5)
1223Węgrzynowski Mariusz1977M414157BIKE SALON TEAM01:15:58 
(5)
1286Janiak Łukasz1989M314740Piaseczno01:16:08 
(5)
1481Wawrzyński Mariusz1987M315042Warszawa01:16:17 
(5)
1274Markowski2 Marcin1977M415662WBD BIKE TEAM01:16:50 
(5)
1258Budzikowski Michał1980M416264HORNET TEAM01:17:26 
(5)
1224Hapon Michał1991M317146Warszawa01:18:48 
(6)
1728Kamiński Stanisław1958M618610G.O.S.NADARZYN01:20:11 
(6)
1723Kowalski Krzysztof1982M419077ZGM-OSIE01:20:41 
(6)
1793Góźdź Rafał1992M320050Lublin01:22:50 
(7)
1483Calor Wellington1989M320151LEMONFROG01:22:51 
(7)
1700Śleszyński Piotr1975M420282WBD BIKE TEAM01:22:53 
(9)
1291Kordaczuk Jolanta1973K5202Granica01:24:54 
(7)
1277Sadkowska Magdalena1985K3226Warszawa01:25:58 
(7)
1288Rutkowski Piotr1981M421485VELMAR BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI TEAM01:26:21 
(8)
1299Gońda Stanisław1994M221513Parzniew01:26:30 
(8)
1290Świerszcz Tomasz1982M421686Piaseczno01:26:31 
(8)
1285Ostrowski Mariusz1977M421787Warszawa01:26:33 
(8)
1724Fudala Adam1979M421988Warszawa01:26:42 
(7)
1225Adamowski Wojciech1979M422289Warszawa01:27:05 
(8)
1279Gawlik Radosław1974M422692Otwock01:27:36 
(8)
1784Federowicz Jacek1985M322756Brwinów01:28:08 
(8)
1227Bogus Justyna1979K42411Warszawa01:28:09 
(8)
1603Milewska Paulina1987K3257 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:28:12 
(8)
1484Jóźwicka Maria1985K3268Jawczyce01:30:33 
(8)
1485Jóźwicki Michał1982M423094Jawczyce01:30:33 
(8)
1292Wóltańska Kamila1975K42712Rybienko Stare01:31:48 
(9)
1482Urbańska Sabina1964K5283Łódź01:32:24 
(10)
818Walczak Adrianna1992K3299LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:33:55 
(9)
1278Owczarski Sylwester1984M323557Ząbki01:38:12 
(9)
635Kado Teresa1974K43013WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:38:24 
(10)
378Zienkiewicz Jan1946M723610PATNET TEAM01:41:31 
(10)
1786Matan Krzysztof1988M323858Nadarzyn01:45:56
1478Gąsiorek Tadeusz1950M723911Kobyłka01:46:28
1281Karczmarczyk Tomasz1985M324059Wołomin01:52:26
1275Choroszczyńska Marta1993K33110ENERP01:54:57
1476Duszyński Piotr1965M524142ENERP01:55:00
1486Kołecka Maria1961K5324Nadarzyn02:21:55
23Skolimowski Krzysztof1961M624214Warszawa - Wilanów 02:29:08
Hosting ESKOM