7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nieporęt (Zimowy PBM), 2019-02-17

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 6.0 Km ,, Razem : 44

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
164Lachowicz Szymon2005C41WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:13:53
2111Surdyk Filip2005C42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:13:56
1109Klaus Kamila2006D41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:15:22
3106Gruca Michał2007C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:16:01
447Marek Kamil2006C43MTB MOSIR DUKLA00:16:41
5110Górczyński Konrad2005C44KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:16:47
6107Wścisły Cezary2007C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:17:15
776Wachowicz Alan2005C45STAJNIA ROWEROWA TEAM00:17:28
8140Tabor Filip2006C46WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:01
9197Rogalski Maciej2009C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:03
2141Tabor Patrycja2009D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:15
102Woźniak Szymon2009C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:33
3108Surdyk Alicja2007D31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:18:42
448Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D42UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:18:47
1163Kaszewski Dawid2009C23Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:19:06
12103Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C24KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:10
13148Wolny Michał2009C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:19
1430Żytowiecki Jacek2008C33Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:19:25
5104Dorsz Aleksandra2009D22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:38
1535Ołdak Leon2011C11DAX Rowery Legionowo00:19:47
1638Dobosz Antoni2010C26WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:51
6281Gruszewska Zuzanna2007D32Mława00:20:18
7175Grudna Zuzanna2008D33Alltop Stag Team00:20:25
17274Drzewiecki Franek2011C12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:28
854Kamińska Zuzanna2005D43WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:34
999Wysocka Amelia2009D23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:39
1037Marek Izabela2009D24MTB MOSIR DUKLA00:20:49
1183Zofia Przybylska2009D25BIKE SALON TEAM00:21:33
1884Przybylski Witold2012C13BIKE SALON TEAM00:21:40
1997Janiak Franciszek2009C27Warszawa00:21:53
12105Gancarz Zuzanna2008D34KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:53
20350Łagowski Hubert2008C34Łomianki00:23:20
21182Orzechowski Stanisław2006C47CODEPROUD MTB00:23:52
2253Drągowski Piotr2012C14Warszawa00:24:22
13174Wysocka Emila2011D11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:28
23198Bicki Szymon2011C15WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:29
24166Matysiak Maciej2010C28Wicher 201000:25:56
14102Kramska Julianna2011D12KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:26:05
15200Panufnik Kalina2011D13Warszawa00:27:00
25158Niemyjski Antoni2009C29Bike Fun Legionowo00:27:59
16237Olesiejuk Aniela2012D14WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:27
2641Misiarek Piotr2010C210Józefów00:31:40
1766Gruca Ewa2011D15KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:31:40
18146Gancarz Milena2012D16Warszawa00:45:53