7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nieporęt (Zimowy PBM), 2019-02-17
Wyniki dla sektora 4 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
13Wanat Krzysztof1989M2574Pruszków00:49:33 
(2)
298Wasiłek Paweł1980M36324Absolute Bikes Team00:49:49 
(3)
257Patalan Dariusz1976M46424TIMBUD TEAM00:49:51 
(2)
234Rzeczkowski Zbigniew1969M46725RADZIO ROWERY00:50:23 
(3)
279Jeziorski Marek1973M47730Duczki00:51:16 
(3)
331Janowski Alan2002M1802MCP Bike Team00:51:28 
(3)
207Iwaniuk Artur1989M2836Warszawa00:52:08 
(2)
231Szymaniak Arkadiusz1970M48432MARO SPORT MTB TEAM00:52:14 
(2)
34Nowosiński Wojciech1973M49035Jabłonna00:52:54
3Siwiec Robert1974M49336Plik Team00:53:24
32Szymkowski Artur1967M59410Jabłonna00:53:27
282Gruszewski Hadrian2004MJ956Mława00:53:29
40Godlewski Dominik2003MJ967WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:53:34
212Jałowiecki Piotr1982M39835Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00:53:52
205Kołakowski Tomasz1994M21007Legionowo00:53:56
398Wojnar Radosław1974M410841PUNK PARROT00:54:51
122Gruca Karolina1977K474KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:55:08
285Król Paweł1983M311440ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM00:55:27
345Maksimczuk Tomasz1983M311943MCP Bike Team00:55:50
80Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M412048Kobyłka00:55:52
162Wolcendorf Edward1948M71212JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM00:55:54
317Borys Ewa1976K485MCP Bike Team00:55:55
39Włazałek Aleksander1999M11253Stanwex II TEAM00:56:06
27Szewczyk Jakub1983M312644Warszawa00:56:13
120Surdyk Joanna1978K496KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:56:16
117Dorsz Katarzyna1984K3102KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:56:17
260Rekiel Łukasz1990M21298Puławy00:56:47
277Zaręba Andrzej1975M413052Warszawa00:56:49
315Matyszczak Damian2001M11314Klub Kenko00:56:58
287Regulski Łukasz2003MJ1328PickPack Cycling Team00:57:06
96Florczak Arkadiusz1993M21339Open Bike Team00:57:18
201Kowalska Monika1981K3113Warszawa00:57:31
45Włazałek Mariusz1974M413553Stanwex II TEAM00:57:41
153Pawlikowski Sebastian1984M313645TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI00:57:41
112Dorsz Maciej2001M11375KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:57:41
271Sajna Marian1950M61382Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00:57:57
321Orłowska Dorota1991K2122WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:58:07
211Socha Igor2003MJ1409Zerwani z łańcucha00:58:40
12Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M214211Warszawa00:59:31
210Irina Krokos1971K4137Warszawa00:59:33
134Pergoł Edward1950M61434Warszawa00:59:39
19Wypych Marcin1976M414654Pro Family Sport Team01:00:39
349Kłudkiewicz Antonina1990K2143IFON KOLARZ KLUB01:00:41
157Niemyjski Jarosław1983M314749Bike Fun Legionowo01:01:10
216Zachwieja Eugeniusz1959M514813Wyględy01:01:10
185Piskorek Maciej1985M314950Equitone01:01:18
94Florczak Kamil1985M315051Open Bike Team01:01:33
372Bednarek Dariusz1972M415155Beniocka01:01:35
125Gruca Marcin1976M415256KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:01:54
243Podgórska Karolina1990K2154ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:01:59
337Kwiatkowska-Sioch Edyta1978K4168Warszawa01:02:05
136Siwek Maciej1979M315352Bike Fun Legionowo01:03:20
137Kruk Donat1955M61545Gdańsk01:03:50
167Matysiak Patryk1985M315553NO NAME01:04:05
351Strąk Tomasz1983M315654HOT WHEELS01:04:18
91Kubik Wiktoria1999K1172Wysportowani Racing Team01:05:10
370Ładak Marcin1968M515814Baniocha01:05:16
215Raszewski Robert1975M415958Warszawa01:06:19
328Naciążek Bianka1972K4189TS REGLE01:06:29
56Piotrowska-Kloc Magdalena1979K3194Nieporęt01:07:19
51Kowalski Jacek1954M61606Absolute Bikes Team01:08:55
377Baranowski Ryszard1946M71614NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:10:07
369Olejniczak Daniel1974M416259Solec01:11:17
276Ciuk Marek1980M316355Warszawa01:12:23
139Mysera Adam1982M316456Ząbki01:12:52
348Nowak Kamil1984M316557Kielce01:14:07
138Trzciński Piotr1974M416660PITERCYCLES01:15:04
239Puchalski Paweł1961M516715Polonia Warszawa MTB01:15:29
227Stękiel Dorota1965K42111GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM01:16:39
31Gałązka Kamil1994M216812Marki01:17:31
346Rawska- Borowy Magdalena1989K2225TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:17:37
397Chrzanowski Ryszard1946M71695Akademia Ruchu Płock01:22:07
57Piotrowski Stanisław1952M61707Nieporęt01:43:02
145Szymoński Janusz1946M71716RADIO MARYJA01:49:14