7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nieporęt (Zimowy PBM), 2019-02-17
Wyniki dla sektora 1 ,Dystans MAX
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
191Góralewski Łukasz1983M311KK Catena Wyszków01:14:38
184Stram Marek1973M421STRAM BIKE FITTING-SERWIS01:14:40
190Kuszmider Kamil1992M231KK Catena Wyszków01:14:59
15Zakrzewski Jerzy1984M342IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:16:27
88Skalski Kacper1982M353Świat Rowerów Racing Team01:16:48
219Wolcendorf Jakub1975M462JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM01:17:59
192Trzciński Paweł1972M473KK Catena Wyszków01:18:32
228Cygan Szymon1978M484KK CYKLON WARSZAWA01:18:34
296Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz1986M394NASZ BIKE TEAM01:19:52
290Kwapisz Bartłomiej1981M3105t-bike.pl Racing Team01:19:52
342Majkowski Krzysztof1994M2112T4B Bike Team01:21:17
225Stękiel Jerzy1965M5121GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM01:21:29
176Grudny Bartłomiej1978M4135Alltop Stag Team01:21:44
193Bralewski Mirosław1963M5142KK Catena Wyszków01:21:46
275Drzewiecki Marcin1974M4156LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:23:17
368Pyrka Leszek1993M2163KROSS STAFF TEAM01:23:31
114Niebielski Bartosz2001M1171KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:23:45
226Cieciera Maciej1978M4187Halinów01:24:06
119Mrowiński Adam1979M3196KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:24:56
62Wyczółkowski Paweł2001M1202UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN01:25:07
291Perczyński Radek1979M3217MYBIKE.PL01:25:49
78Przybylski Piotr1981M3239BIKE SALON TEAM01:25:50
206Krzyczkowski Michał1998M2244STAJNIA ROWEROWA TEAM01:25:52
36Kamiński Krystian1985M32510Zabłudów Team01:26:14
220Demianiuk Mariusz1984M32611AGR PODLASIE01:26:42
55Staniewski Michał1978M4278AirBike.pl01:26:43
233Staniak Mariusz2000M1283STAJNIA ROWEROWA TEAM01:26:48
180Kozysa Wojciech1980M32912Warszawa01:27:06
11Kulesza Łukasz1981M33114RETRO STORK TEAM01:27:32
18Kamińska Izabela1989KOpen11IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:27:37
242Raczkiewicz Mariusz1975M4329ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:27:48
189Sarnacki Przemysław1982M33515KK Catena Wyszków01:28:24
272Radziszewska Katarzyna1991KOpen22MCP Bike Team01:28:24
380Grządka Przemysław1979M33616PZU SPORT TEAM01:28:31
16Sajnóg Anna1989KOpen33IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:28:36
297Szczepański Dawid1992M2385Solec01:28:57
332Górnicki Michał1985M33918Bike Fun Legionowo01:29:27
334Furtak Sławomir1984M34019Bike Fun Legionowo01:29:39
188Wasiak Damian1982M34120KK Catena Wyszków01:30:19
248Wasążnik Marcin1991M2436AGR PŁOŃSK01:31:00
194Antoniak Adam1978M44411KK Catena Wyszków01:31:25
172Drzewiecki Grzegorz1979M34522LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:31:34
341Strąk Jarosław1982M34623NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:31:59
79Tarnowska Justyna1979KOpen44BIKE SALON TEAM01:32:10
209Żebrowski Marcin1983M35227MONDIAL ASSISTANCE MTB01:34:02
265Bilicki Paweł1990M2558AGR PŁOŃSK01:35:11
335Bąkowski Marcin1974M46518CrazyRacingTeam01:37:44