7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nieporęt (Zimowy PBM), 2019-02-17
Wyniki dla sektora 2 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
23Zieliński Adam1978M4179Zielonka00:43:29 
(1)
224Gębara Rafał1985M3219Decathlon Team00:44:14
118Dorsz Jacek1980M32210KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:44:38
267Ryciuk Tomasz1978M42310AirBike.pl00:44:38
10Zygner Tomasz1984M32411Absolute Bikes Team00:44:39
25Giergoń Łukasz1983M32713Łomianki00:45:32
214Maciążek Jakub1985M32814Warszawa00:45:37
60Wójtowicz Wojciech1988M33015KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE00:45:41
186Stempień Marek1978M43112KK Catena Wyszków00:45:53
238Górski Krystian2004MJ343STAJNIA ROWEROWA TEAM00:46:48
128Białek Tomasz1963M5353KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:46:49
222Karulak Janusz1962M5364Warszawa00:46:49
254Świderski Tadeusz1968M5375TIMBUD TEAM00:46:50
75Post Marek1975M43915Szczęsne00:46:53
82Turant Jarosław1982M34016Warszawa00:46:54
312Cieloch Tomasz1980M34317MCP Bike Team00:47:17
251Tomaszewska Julita1978K411TIMBUD TEAM00:47:23
6Lalak Jacek1981M34518DAMOVO BIKE TEAM00:47:40
375Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M44617MYBIKE.PL00:47:45
121Rowicki Rafał1978M44718KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:48:01
204Sztylka Rafał1974M44819IGT MTB TEAM00:48:03
181Romaniuk Sebastian1975M44920MCP Bike Team00:48:07
199Karłowicz Maciej1986M35019Warszawa00:48:07
382Wilim Paweł1975M45121Warszawa00:48:11
286Korzeniewski Bartosz1994M2523AK-Sped Józefów00:48:13
52Skura Katarzyna1980K321JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM00:48:22
150Krzyczkowska Malwina2004K131Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:48:27
326Stanaszek Tadeusz1951M6541SuperDrob Bike Team00:49:12
320Wejner Olgierd1973M45522MCP Bike Team00:49:25
255Tomaszewski Jakub2003MJ564TIMBUD TEAM00:49:27
353Chojecka Karolina1998K241Zielonka00:49:41
256Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M45923TIMBUD TEAM00:49:41
195Kordowski Konrad1980M36021WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:49:42
379Miszczak Sławomir1985M36122Polski Klub MTB00:49:43
258Pawlak Lidia1974K452TIMBUD TEAM00:49:53
69Laczkowski Grzegorz1981M36625Bike Fun Legionowo00:50:03
378Sawicki Grzegorz1980M37128Fantsmagoria Racing00:50:54
61Ciaś Przemysław1974M47326TS MERAN OTWOCK00:51:10
392Sztuka Artur1978M47629proBiznes MTB TEAM00:51:14
100Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M7781WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:51:23
218Tyczyński Artur1977M47931COMP TEAM00:51:27
288Hofman Tomasz1964M5819Kraft Automotive Team00:51:55
381Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M38630Łomianki00:52:36
203Panufnik Rafał1980M38731Warszawa00:52:36
22Budzikowski Michał1980M38832Pruszków00:52:42
357Skwarek Bartosz2004MJ915STAJNIA ROWEROWA TEAM00:52:59
7Kamiński Rafał1979M310538DAMOVO BIKE TEAM00:54:24
399Kuflewski Piotr1972M411244Warszawa00:55:12
232Szuchnik Sebastian1986M311741TS MERAN OTWOCK00:55:43
352Urbański Bartłomiej1980M311842PWPW RACING TEAM00:55:48
280Bogucki Zbigniew1946M71283WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:56:29
59Szulim Paweł1982M314447Venezia MTB00:59:48
149Wolny Piotr1982M314548e-point bike team01:00:34
147Gancarz Marcin1977M415757KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:04:20