7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Serock, 2019-04-28

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 10.0 Km ,, Razem : 95

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1876Langer Mikołaj2006C41WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:20:42
2377Węgrzynowski Bartosz2005C42BIKE SALON TEAM
00:21:14
334Gregorowicz Jakub2005C43KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:21:45
4341Sawicki Maciej2005C44Zielonka
00:22:46
532Gregorowicz Maciej2008C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:23:20
6551Skura Mikołaj2005C45Warszawa
00:24:07
7812Stefanek Adam2007C32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:24:11
8496Jedynak Michał2007C33LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
00:24:24
91951Jaczyński Karol2006C46MCP Bike Team
00:24:47
10489Bicki Paweł2009C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:24:52
1494Jedynak Katarzyna2005D41LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
00:25:42
2431Gruszewska Zuzanna2007D31Mława
00:25:56
3911Surdyk Alicja2007D32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:26:05
11162Franciszek Machowicz2009C22DAX Rowery Legionowo
00:26:14
12684Ołdak Leon2011C11DAX Rowery Legionowo
00:26:14
131162Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C34V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:26:19
14905Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C23KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:26:31
4818Gajewska Aleksandra2009D21Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:26:43
5906Dorsz Aleksandra2009D22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:26:55
15200Błaszczyk Michał2007C35WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:26:56
16891Kaszewski Dawid2009C24Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:27:32
171707Mroczek Jan2007C36WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:28:33
18881Dobosz Antoni2010C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:28:46
19901Dudkowski Leonard2012C12KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:28:52
201406Wróblewski Adrian2011C13Warszawa
00:28:59
211155Berkan Damian2009C26Bike Concept
00:29:08
221375Jagodziński Mateusz2008C37Marki
00:29:21
6305Przybylska Zofia2009D23BIKE SALON TEAM
00:29:29
23304Przybylski Witold2012C14BIKE SALON TEAM
00:29:48
24875Langer Stanisław2010C27Alltop Stag Team
00:29:50
71151Madajczak Aleksandra2005D42BKS WATAHA WARSZAWA
00:30:01
8885Konca Julia2007D33KOLARZ KLUB OŻARÓW
00:30:13
25607Łagowski Hubert2008C38INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
00:30:26
9171Rękawek Matylda2009D24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:30:31
101420Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D34V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:30:39
26488Bicki Szymon2011C15WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:30:44
27228Dąbrowski Marcin2008C39INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM
00:30:45
2862Zduniak Julian2010C28MYBIKE.PL
00:30:57
29893Szczepaniak Mikołaj2009C29LeSz Go ! Rogów
00:31:06
30871Olszewski Antoni2009C210Serock
00:31:08
31314Stankiewicz Stanisław2008C310IGT MTB TEAM
00:31:23
11805Bachniak Zuzanna2009D25Nice Jura Bike Częstochowa
00:31:45
32900Wilczyński Patryk2009C211Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
00:31:49
33440Czyż Dawid2010C212Warszawa
00:31:53
341396Majkowski Ignacy2009C213Warszawa
00:32:21
12331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D26Pro Family Sport Team
00:32:29
35517Wypych Bartłomiej2008C311Pro Family Sport Team
00:32:39
13903Kramska Julianna2011D11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:32:51
3696Klaus Patryk2012C16KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:32:54
372006Orzechowski Stanisław2006C47CODEPROUD MTB
00:32:57
381124Zalewski Patryk2009C214Serock
00:33:02
14497Szczepaniak Julia2007D35LeSz Go ! Rogów
00:33:08
39894Szymański Aleksander2005C48Wołomin
00:33:15
40887Konca Michał2007C312KOLARZ KLUB OŻARÓW
00:33:36
151126Siuda Alicja2007D36Warszawa00:34:01
41990Brylak Dawid2011C17WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:34:02
161104Wydziałkiewicz Lena2006D43Zerwani z łańcucha00:34:03
421146Godlewski Kacper 2009C215KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:34:06
171551Nilsson Natalia2008D37Warszawa00:34:48
431159Rybicki Oliwier2007C313Serock00:35:31
44363Jakubczyk Piotr2009C216MGG Dobry Kurs Team00:35:31
452345Wypych Szymon2010C217Pro Family Sport Team00:35:38
46873Niemyjski Antoni2009C218Bike Fun Legionowo00:36:30
47867Fabisiak Adam2010C219Legionowo00:36:35
48868Kozłowski Maciej2011C18DAX Rowery Legionowo00:36:44
181156Berkan Olga2011D12Bike Concept00:36:54
49817Łapiński Maciej2009C220MARCELI TEAM00:37:11
191395Majkowska Zuzanna2011D13Warszawa00:37:26
502204Korzeniewski Dawid2008C314Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00:37:48
20249Jakubiak-Heslouis Mathilde2012D14Warszawa00:39:48
21878Goralewska Hanna2010D27Zaborów00:39:52
51896Pikulski Maciej2011C19KOLARZ KLUB OŻARÓW00:39:52
521157Rudziński Marcel2012C110Twister Team00:40:00
53879Druchniak Mateusz2010C221Wierzbica00:40:16
54874Stańczak Jakub2010C222Wierzbica00:40:23
551271Siuda Konrad2010C223Warszawa00:40:52
56443Jamski Borys2012C111HOT WHEELS00:41:06
221349Ptak Wiktoria2009D28Warszawa00:41:18
57329Legucki Tymoteusz2011C112Pro Family Sport Team00:41:59
58357Kliś Kacper2011C113Józefów00:42:12
591123Błaszczyk Dominik2010C224Nowa Wola00:42:32
602662Sterczewski Alex2010C225NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 00:42:51
611611Fila Franciszek2008C315Otwock00:42:51
62421Trzciński Filip2011C114Józefów00:43:14
23360Panufnik Kalina2011D15Warszawa00:43:16
241306Kuflikowska Ada2012D16Bike Fun Legionowo00:43:21
25869Socha Zuzanna2005D44Warszawa00:46:38
261121Kublik Zofia2010D29Ząbki00:48:57
63415Podwysocki Mieszko2012C115Ciasteczkowy Potwór00:49:06
271152Błazucka Zuzanna2012D17CNC WARSZAWA BLAZE TECHNOLOGY00:52:11
282110Rudzińska Lena2011D18Piaseczno00:55:25
292011Rudzińska Maja2011D19Piaseczno00:55:37
30883Kiraga Julia2012D110Boża Wola00:57:10
311275Musiał Oliwia2012D111Serock01:24:48
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1907Gancarz Zuzanna2008D3 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM