7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Serock, 2019-04-28
Wyniki dla sektora 3 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1169Jakubiuk Mateusz2000M1242MTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI00:56:20 
(2)
542Bicki Artur1979M33414Warszawa00:57:17 
(2)
1382Krajewski Marek1957M6361Płocki Klub Kolarski00:57:19 
(2)
2255Michalak Jacek1973M43715Patnet Team00:57:20
309Sobkowiak Jan1980M34015IGT MTB TEAM00:57:24 
(2)
2334Stefanek Grzegorz1973M44117Probis Bike Team00:57:30 
(2)
229Tomczak Igor2003MJ441Luks Dwójka Danielo Sportswear00:57:54
216Wachnik Wojtek1960M5464SuperDrob Bike Team00:58:03
506Karwowski Jakub1984M34718DSV00:58:12
14Smoleń Paweł1987M34819Warszawa00:58:14
275Adamiak Mateusz1987M34920Bike Fun Legionowo00:58:17
355Błaszczyk Jakub2001M1524Płocki Klub Kolarski00:58:52
860Błaszczyk Grzegorz1973M45320Płocki Klub Kolarski00:59:00
1176Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M35421Ząbki00:59:04
534Bylak Paweł1981M35623Małopole00:59:07
1131Walęcki Michał1985M35724Ząbki00:59:07
1028Niklewicz Sebastian1973M45921HPE SPORT00:59:10
272Szymański Hubert1979M36025Kiełpin00:59:13
256Kamiński Wojciech1984M36126Warszawa00:59:16
2734Dużyński Sebastian1975M46222MCP Bike Team00:59:17
609Golec Tomasz1979M36327ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE00:59:18
72Jarszak Jarosław1972M46523Sobików00:59:26
769Guzenda Michał2002M1665IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team00:59:29
1044Żebrowski Marcin1983M36829Allianz Partners MTB00:59:32
659Wierzbicki Maciej1985M36930ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE00:59:36
1277Wrzesień Robert1965M5716Niewiadów Boro00:59:41
1991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M2724Wysportowani Racing Team00:59:47
2035Turant Jarosław1982M37633Warszawa01:00:13
404Starko Piotr1979M37734Warszawa01:00:19
1031Skrzypczak Marcin1975M48325Warszawa01:00:36
921Dorsz Jacek1980M39040KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:00:47
500Wilczyński Paweł1983M39141Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:00:49
344Urbański Sebastian1978M49227Otwock01:00:52
1167Kamiński Wiesław1960M5958KK24h01:01:07 
(3)
1350Patalan Dariusz1976M49829TIMBUD TEAM01:01:21
1224Karaś Tomasz1983M310348Legia Warszawa01:01:33 
(3)
1105Klewaczew Andrzej1964M51049Bikeholic Team Ostrów Maz01:01:37 
(4)
895Stefańczyk Maciej1985M310649Warszawa01:01:38 
(3)
1412Tomaszewska Julita1978K411TIMBUD TEAM01:01:39 
(3)
1122Sztylka Rafał1974M411132IGT MTB TEAM01:01:53 
(3)
2323Romaniuk Sebastian1975M411736MCP Bike Team01:02:04 
(4)
1196Maciążek Jakub1985M313561Warszawa01:03:10 
(3)
1208Jasiński Mariusz1969M413944Leszno01:03:20 
(5)
24Nowak Jan1962M516113KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:04:23 
(4)
2500Michalski Adrian1987M316874MARCELI TEAM01:04:34 
(5)
998Klaus Albert1975M4311116KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:13:49 
(6)
1915Łyjak Marek1959M533025Probis Bike Team01:16:47 
(8)