Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2022-06-05

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MAX - 54.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 87

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1161Woźnica Łukasz1994M21DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:55:30
21174Mioduszewski Artur1978M41DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:55:30
31263Stram Marek1973M42RETRO STORK TEAM01:58:15
4387Brzyski Rafał1974M43RETRO STORK TEAM01:58:42
51282Cieciera Maciej1978M44KRAINADRZWI BIKE TEAM02:01:21
6810Skalski Kacper1982M31Rafbike Cycling Team02:01:30
7778Aleksandrowicz Dariusz1976M45KK24h02:01:35
8600Gajewski Karol1982M32Grupa ANG02:01:45
9221Michalski Maciej1979M46RETRO STORK TEAM02:01:54
10734Grudziński Jakub1982M33Otwock02:02:04
11192Stępień Paweł1982M34Bike Fun Legionowo02:03:09
121173Hirsh Forrest1993M22IVELO02:05:50
131176Marcelewicz Piotr1976M47MARCELI TEAM02:06:10
141245Cygan Szymon1978M48KK CYKLON WARSZAWA02:07:50
151273Abramek Piotr1981M49MYBIKE.PL02:08:49
16751Zarzycki Michał1972M410WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE02:08:56
17518Rozwadowski Adam1973M411TIMBUD TEAM02:09:14
18326Kasznia Wojciech1971M51DITTA-SERIA MTB TEAM02:09:22
19921Perkowski Damian1996M23PT MAZURY TEAM EŁK02:09:28
20158Tlaga Krzysztof1986M35Grupa ANG02:09:38
211231Wąsowski Tomasz1978M412Geodetic Howden Team02:09:55
221999Surmacki Michał1978M413WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE02:09:56
23315Łopatka Krystian1983M36Warszawa02:09:59
24914Zgorzałek Daniel1982M37KRAINADRZWI BIKE TEAM02:10:05
25514Kąkol Sławomir1964M52TIMBUD TEAM02:10:25
26850Kallas Arkadiusz1976M414Warszawa02:10:52
271278Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M38BEAT BIKE02:11:12
28166Jusiński Adrian1984M39DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:11:43
29353Bąkowski Marcin1974M415Stajnia Rowerowa Team02:11:49
301397Sobiech Łukasz1986M310MARCELI TEAM02:11:56
31603Staniewski Michał1978M416Grupa ANG02:12:00
321261Pietrak Marcin1986M311KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM02:12:24
33247Grabowski Rafał1996M24KK KURPIE KADZIDŁO02:12:57
341274Tomaszewski Grzegorz1995M25OLIMPIC BIKE.PL SKLEP/SERWIS ROWEROWY02:13:22
35590Wacławek Bogusław1970M53VELMAR BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI TEAM02:13:30
371471Patalan Dariusz1976M418TIMBUD TEAM02:13:32
36955Paszczyk Mariusz1972M417PT MAZURY TEAM EŁK02:13:38
38115Krzemiński Jarosław1971M54Warszawa02:14:08
3979Jabłonowski Michał1979M419MCP BIKE TEAM02:14:29
40127Trawkowski Paweł1973M420HPE-ESKOM02:14:55
421283Olejnik Marcin1984M313Warszawa02:15:05
411159Kamiński Wojciech1984M312Grupa ANG02:15:09
4350Stępień Tomasz1969M55Bike Expo Narodowy Team02:17:28
44324Wódka Wojciech1977M421MYBIKE.PL02:17:39
461963Kamiński Wojciech1963M56WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE02:18:15
451405Wróblewski Marcin1982M314MARCELI TEAM02:18:16
47363Gos Grzegorz1973M422WGR Team02:18:33
48193Gogół Artur1977M423DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:18:36
49250Kado Grzegorz1963M57WIELISZEW HERON TEAM02:19:43
50620Rorbach Paweł1972M424WOŁOMIN02:19:48
51417Kopycki Jakub1982M315LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:19:59
52868Janicki Sławomir1971M58ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA02:20:09
53422Podębski Dariusz1971M59LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:20:20
54928Szulim Piotr1980M425KRAINADRZWI BIKE TEAM02:20:36
55102Somow Dariusz1962M510CONTABLE MTB TEAM02:20:47
56916Olszewski Sławomir1957M61PT MAZURY TEAM EŁK02:21:30
57771Bolek Remigiusz1975M426Bolo Bike Team 02:22:32
58744Pazdrowski Robert1964M511DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO02:22:39
59975Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M427MYBIKE.PL02:22:45
601919Kocik Rafał1980M428Podkowa Leśna02:22:56
61248Mędel Piotr1971M512Stajnia Rowerowa Team02:23:32
621725Borcuch Marcin1977M429Szczęsne02:24:08
63396Sokalski Grzegorz1975M430Konstancin-Jeziorna02:24:35
641800Głogowski Piotr1982M316Warszawa02:25:13
65400Paprocki Michał1978M431LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:25:22
66123Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M317Kraft Automotive Team02:26:04
67520Świderski Tadeusz1968M513TIMBUD TEAM02:26:08
68519Szymborski Krzysztof1990M318TIMBUD TEAM02:27:14
69891Błażewski Bartosz1968M514MYBIKE.PL02:27:34
70919Kulik Ryszard1971M515PT MAZURY TEAM EŁK02:28:05
7155Kawalec Marcin1977M432Solec02:28:55
72155Kado Mirosław1966M516WIELISZEW HERON TEAM02:29:37
73167Pęczkowski Andrzej1969M517DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:29:55
7444Zachwieja Eugeniusz1959M62Stajnia Rowerowa Team02:32:25
75752Jednorowski Michał1978M433WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE02:32:40
761750Grzegorczuk Tomasz1973M434PATNET TEAM02:33:40
77707Lasek Marcin1974M435Stajnia Rowerowa Team02:34:13
78910Kapuściński Jacek1956M63SKISPA02:34:30
79416Badowski Jacek1967M518LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:34:53
80101Kuflewski Piotr1972M436Warszawa02:35:19
812010Jóźwicki Mariusz1982M319#AKTYWNEMIASTA02:35:37
82489Sobala Arnold1990M320Warszawa02:40:53
83583Bertowski Mirosław1953M64PATNET TEAM02:54:41
84361Nesterowicz Jakub1991M321Warszawa02:55:59
85414Wysocki Grzegorz1957M65LIRENE BIKE TEAM03:03:12
86406Ryszewski Grzegorz1966M519LIRENE BIKE TEAM03:16:07
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
130Wojtkowski Tomasz1978M4 Warszawa  
Hosting ESKOM