Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2022-06-05
Wyniki dla sektora 10 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1246Snopczyński Maksymilian2003M171Lipków01:09:12 
(2)
37Laskowski Paweł1985M385KLUB KOLARSKI CYKLON Piaseczno01:09:29 
(2)
31Podgórski Konrad1985M35014Góra Kalwaria01:12:50 
(3)
1279Klewaczew Andrzej1964M57410BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:15:09 
(3)
1467Strashetskyi Petro1993M2818VAZONOKTEAM01:15:32 
(3)
1179Sadowski Marek1981M48329Bolo Bike Team 01:15:52 
(4)
1395Cendrowski Jarosław1980M48830Zakręt01:16:07 
(4)
1160Grudziąż Rafał1981M49835WATAHA GRÓJEC01:16:44 
(4)
1197Cynarski Tomasz1972M410239Warszawa01:16:54 
(4)
1277Kurzep Marek1979M410844Toruń01:17:26 
(4)
1269Wiatrzyk Rafał1987M311732ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:18:52 
(5)
1163Wasiak Rafał1975M411850Józefosław01:18:57 
(5)
1181Madycki Jerzy1989M312433Gdynia01:19:26 
(5)
1470Chyczewski Rafał1973M412756Warszawa01:19:30 
(5)
1469Kulhawczuk Konrad1991M313036Zamienie01:19:42 
(5)
1373Ćwikła Marek1999M213110Husaria LC Elektronik01:19:55 
(5)
1194Błaszczyk Łukasz1983M313337Warszawa01:20:00 
(5)
1178Ogrodnik Antoni2007MJ1358Józefów01:20:07 
(5)
1259Możdżonek Konrad1990M313838PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:20:16 
(5)
1241Piskozub Jarosław1989M3154ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:22:11
1468Savchuk Ivan1993M215714VAZONOKTEAM01:22:35 
(6)
1666Poleszak Robert1976M415866TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:22:38 
(6)
1610Urbańczyk Jakub1975M416269TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:22:52 
(6)
1180Rybicki Artur1978M417172PWPW RACING TEAM01:23:22 
(6)
1196Urbański Bartłomiej1980M417273PWPW RACING TEAM01:23:22 
(6)
1281Kasprzak Michał1989M318049Warszawa01:24:08 
(6)
818Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M518317ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:24:31 
(6)
1276Starzyński Jarosław1982M318952Chełm01:25:04 
(6)
1172Książek Tomasz1980M420286Warszawa01:26:11 
(6)
1291Wysocka-Jankowska Justyna1979K4104Zielonka01:27:34 
(7)
1260Szymanik Michał1980M421390-Stoczek Łukowski01:28:07 
(7)
1161Klimek Radosław1975M422093Katy01:28:35 
(7)
1195Goździński Paweł1955M622610Rogów01:29:53 
(7)
1251Golon Aleksandra1979K4135GOLON01:30:02 
(7)
1275 Hart Dyke James1972M423195Warszawa01:33:08 
(8)
1226Gołębiowski Tomasz1977M423396Góra Kalwaria01:33:33 
(8)
1233Sternik-Jadłowska Agnieszka1987K3217Chynów01:42:01 
(9)
54Szczepański Jacek1996M224521TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:45:41 
(9)
849Dobrowolska Aleksandra1993K2222VALUE ENGINEERING01:45:52 
(10)
1997Olter Klaudia1997K2243OPEN BIKE TEAM01:49:19 
(9)
1293Kamińska Maria1960K5253KK24h01:50:06
419Wiśniakowski Jacek1968M524828LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:51:10
1171Pawlikowski Sebastian1984M324962TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:52:30
1228Musiałek Joanna1972K42711Góra Kalwaria01:53:04
1232Waszczuk Maksymilian2006MJ25011Karolina01:54:58
1239Piskozub Wiktoria1999K2284ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:56:21
180Stępień Paweł1973M425198DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:57:17
131Korajczyk Jolanta1968K5294Dosin02:04:03
1268Górecka Aleksandra1978K43012Góra Kalwaria02:06:29
663Kamola Jerzy1950M725311Wyględy02:12:03
23Skolimowski Krzysztof1961M625512Warszawa - Wilanów 02:14:27
Hosting ESKOM