Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Serock, 2024-04-06
Wyniki dla sektora 2 ,Dystans MAX
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
881Suchecki Michał1983M42710 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:58:36 
(1)
602Tlaga Krzysztof1986M3307Grupa ANG01:58:38 
(1)
558Mrożewski Krzysztof1960M6321MYBIKE.PL01:58:54 
(1)
35Wyczółkowski Łukasz1979M43413Zielonka01:59:46 
(1)
1023Pietrak Marcin1986M33711KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM02:00:11 
(1)
1076Sołomianko Kamil1978M43914ROSTI MTB TEAM02:00:41 
(1)
1501Krzemiński Jarosław1971M5404Warszawa02:00:57 
(1)
789Krakowiak Piotr1977M44215RETRO TEAM02:01:01 
(1)
464Zgorzałek Daniel1982M44316KRAINA DRZWI BIKE TEAM 02:01:01 
(1)
935Mrowiński Adam1979M44417KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM02:01:16 
(1)
128Siennicki Rafał1977M44518 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan02:01:19 
(1)
679Trawkowski Paweł1973M5476Warszawa02:01:36 
(1)
79Jabłonowski Michał1979M44920 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan02:02:28 
(2)
351Rowicki Rafał1978M45221KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM02:02:36 
(2)
605Staniewski Michał1978M45322Grupa ANG02:02:47 
(2)
428Skoneczny Kamil1997M2556ROWEROWA REDUTA02:02:51
656Sadowski Marcin1989M35614DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:02:54
1777Perzanowski Artur1975M45723Pruszków02:03:06
19Walkiewicz Igor1999M2607Marceli-Rower.Biz02:03:57
353Praxmajer Marcin1973M5619PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI02:03:58
450Bąkowski Marcin1974M46225MYBIKE.PL02:04:51
601Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M36315Grupa ANG02:04:56
861Zarzycki Michał1972M56410WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE02:04:56
204Schmidt Piotr1983M46526PROCTER & GAMBLE CYCLING TEAM02:04:57
1397Sobiech Łukasz1986M36616Marceli-Rower.Biz02:05:10
559Grabowska Anna1980K411ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:05:15
1035Nowak Artur1973M56911TIMBUD TEAM02:05:57
107Wróbel Grzegorz1990M37218TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI02:06:45
371Zakrzewski Krzysztof1980M47430HTF Ludwik Sikorski02:07:02
1801Wódka Wojciech1977M47631MYBIKE.PL02:07:38
55Kawalec Marcin1977M47732Solec02:07:44
951Mucha Jacek1972M57813ESKOM02:07:54
1013Bednarz Robert1974M47933Warszawa02:08:00
325Burghardt Jakub1997M2818KK Catena Wyszków02:08:23
1032Wojciechowski Zbigniew1964M58414NIEWIADÓW02:08:46
1074Gawek Michał1977M48535Body i coach team02:08:55
337BAZYDŁO MARCIN1988M38720PROCTER & GAMBLE CYCLING TEAM02:09:29
698Kokoryk Michał1982M49438OKOKO02:12:49 
(1)
38Koprowski Kamil1986M39724KK ZAŁUSKI TEAM 02:13:43 
(2)
1057Sachs Karol1982M411046Grupa ANG02:17:23 
(2)
Hosting ESKOM