Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Serock, 2024-04-06
Wyniki dla sektora 3 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
959Kiljan Franek2008MJ263KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:04:12 
(1)
693Waleńdziewski Robert1982M4288KURPIE TEAM01:04:31 
(2)
83Tenerowicz Michał1983M44217Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:06:32 
(3)
876Szulim Piotr1980M44318KRAINA DRZWI BIKE TEAM 01:06:34 
(2)
505Ciskowski Marcin1980M44619Bike Fun Legionowo01:06:55 
(3)
609Golec Tomasz1979M44720ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:06:57 
(2)
767Folta Tomasz2006M1488KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:07:04 
(3)
434Witkowski Rafał1978M45022KK Catena Wyszków01:07:07 
(2)
906Ramian Andrzej1967M5519Niestachów01:07:13
56Zajączkowski Rafał1987M3526Kampi Bike MTB TEAM01:07:16
102Sztylka Rafał1974M45323IGT MTB TEAM01:07:18
50Wiśniewski Arkadiusz1970M55610Rafbike Cycling Team01:07:28
374Komór Piotr1976M45925Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:08:18
314Michalak Jacek1973M56011PATNET TEAM01:08:23
1717Janicki Sławomir1971M56112ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:08:23
465Kowalski Krzysztof1991M3629ESKOM01:08:30
402Szymborski Krzysztof1990M36411TIMBUD TEAM01:08:49
118Surdyk Alicja2007K121KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:08:51
885Mucharski Krzysztof1994M2656KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:08:53
795Kowalewski Bartosz1984M36612HORNET TEAM01:08:56
415Szklarski Zdzisław1979M46827KURPIE TEAM01:08:59
683Dzięcioł Włodzimierz1972M57313KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:09:56
478Sałasiński Marcin1973M57414Stoczek Łukowski01:09:58
980Romańczuk Michał1979M47531Bike Fun Legionowo01:09:58
523Kaczmarczyk Michał1989M38115Gulermak01:10:41 
(4)
293Lewandowski Krzysztof1961M6821KLUB BIEGACZA"SOKÓŁ"BODZANÓW01:10:42 
(4)
1995Marciniuk Przemysław1995M2848ANTY_JELEŃ01:10:48 
(4)
556Żebrowski Marcin1983M48535 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:11:01 
(2)
336Białek Tomasz1963M6862KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:11:02 
(3)
209Brajczewski Jarosław1973M58715Warszawa01:11:07 
(3)
1676Liber Krzysztof2005M19010WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:11:21 
(3)
453Mundzik Mikołaj1980M49539Towarzystwo Wisła Dla Wioślarzy01:11:56 
(3)
1111Tyczyński Artur1977M49841JEŹDZIMY ! RADZYMIN01:12:36 
(3)
375Komór Julian2006M19911Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:12:37 
(3)
1149Dużyński Sebastian1975M410142 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:12:41 
(3)
436Królewski Karol1982M410243JÓZEFÓW01:12:42 
(4)
356Jarosiewicz Michał1989M310416Warszawa01:12:48 
(5)
1066Wyszomierski Marcin1977M410744Mysiadło01:13:21 
(4)
1558Soszyński Adam1976M410845STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:13:23 
(4)
866Przeworski Marcin1987M310917ELEKTROLUZ01:13:39 
(3)
33Wencel Norbert1992M311018Warszawa01:13:41 
(3)
1016Burakowski Sławomir1977M411246Warszawa01:13:44 
(3)
Hosting ESKOM