7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Kobyłka (Zimowy PBM), 2019-03-03

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 6.0 Km ,, Razem : 51

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
164Lachowicz Szymon2005C41WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:13:38
1109Klaus Kamila2006D41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:15:10
2106Gruca Michał2007C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:15:11
2359Wielgo Natalia2006D42RKS FAMILY ACTIVE00:15:11
3110Górczyński Konrad2005C42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:15:13
4361Brutkowski Jakub2006C43UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:15:13
5430Zieliński Tomasz2005C44UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:15:47
6107Wścisły Cezary2007C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:16:13
7404Sawicki Maciej2005C45Zielonka00:16:15
847Marek Kamil2006C46MTB MOSIR DUKLA00:16:16
9140Tabor Filip2006C47WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:16:18
10197Rogalski Maciej2009C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:16:28
1176Wachowicz Alan2005C48STAJNIA ROWEROWA TEAM00:17:08
3362Skrzyńska Weronika2007D31SK Logo Service Stryków00:17:27
4281Gruszewska Zuzanna2007D32Mława00:17:41
548Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D43UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:17:43
1238Dobosz Antoni2010C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:03
1363Kaszewski Dawid2009C23Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:18:10
14424Błaszczyk Michał2007C33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:10
15103Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C24KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:18:14
6502Gajewska Aleksandra2009D21Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:18:14
7141Tabor Patrycja2009D22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:15
162Woźniak Szymon2009C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:18
854Kamińska Zuzanna2005D44WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:39
17274Drzewiecki Franek2011C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:42
1830Żytowiecki Jacek2008C34Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:18:56
19428Gruchota Wojciech2008C35VICTORIA RADZYMIN00:19:07
937Marek Izabela2009D23MTB MOSIR DUKLA00:19:24
10104Dorsz Aleksandra2009D24KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:35
11504Kornacka Alicja2008D33Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:19:54
2035Ołdak Leon2011C12DAX Rowery Legionowo00:20:07
2197Janiak Franciszek2009C26STAJNIA ROWEROWA TEAM00:20:21
2284Przybylski Witold2012C13BIKE SALON TEAM00:20:51
23101Dudkowski Leonard2012C14KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:52
24350Łagowski Hubert2008C36Łomianki00:21:07
25405Dąbrowski Marcin2008C37Łomianki00:21:07
12105Gancarz Zuzanna2008D34KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:09
13174Wysocka Emila2011D11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:43
26426Mąka Kacper2009C27Lublin00:21:49
27182Orzechowski Stanisław2006C49CODEPROUD MTB00:21:50
28433Mossakowski Stanisław2010C28Warszawa00:21:50
29409Szczepaniak Mikołaj2009C29LeSz Go ! Rogów00:21:59
14102Kramska Julianna2011D12KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:20
3053Drągowski Piotr2012C15WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:37
31166Matysiak Maciej2010C210Wicher 201000:22:51
15408Szczepaniak Julia2007D35LeSz Go ! Rogów00:25:30
16200Panufnik Kalina2011D13Warszawa00:26:58
32431Czyż Dawid2010C211KOMOBIKE SCOTT00:27:58
1766Gruca Ewa2011D14KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:31:13
18422Jakubiak-Heslouis Mathilde2012D15Warszawa00:32:30
1983Zofia Przybylska2009D25BIKE SALON TEAM00:34:23