7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Kobyłka (Zimowy PBM), 2019-03-03
Wyniki dla sektora 2 ,Dystans MAX
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
425Rojek Kamil1988M3127KK Catena Wyszków01:09:48 
(1)
10Zygner Tomasz1984M32312Absolute Bikes Team01:11:28 
(1)
224Gębara Rafał1985M33721Decathlon Team01:14:38 
(1)
400Jankowski Dariusz1973M44610WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:16:28
484Bazańska Marta1991KOpen33IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:16:30
25Giergoń Łukasz1983M34826Łomianki01:16:33
503Gajewski Karol1982M34927Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin01:17:11
360Wysocki Sławomir1962M5503Patnet Team01:17:11
9Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M35128DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:17:16
60Wójtowicz Wojciech1988M35229ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:17:18
8Wilczyński Rafał1978M45311DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:17:18
391Giera Marcin1983M35430Cegielnia01:17:19
196Lipka Rafał1981M35531WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:17:19
181Romaniuk Sebastian1975M45813MCP Bike Team01:17:35
488Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M36133BEAT BIKE01:18:17
214Maciążek Jakub1985M36334Warszawa01:18:22
50Stępień Tomasz1969M46415BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:18:27
126Klaus Albert1975M46516KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:18:33
478Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M46717DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:18:54
333Jankowski Robert1975M46918Bike Fun Legionowo01:19:24
416Zgorzałek Daniel1982M37037POLSTAR DOORS TEAM01:19:25
151Grabowicz Bartosz1989M2718TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:19:25
489Klicki Tomasz1977M47219MCP Bike Team01:19:29
170Janicki Sławomir1971M47623Zerwani z łańcucha01:20:09
17Sadowski Marcin1989M2779IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:20:12
246Somow Dariusz1962M5784IGT MTB TEAM01:20:14
87Malinowski Zenon1956M6791KK24h01:20:14
247Kornatowski Mateusz1988M38138AGR PŁOŃSK01:21:09
486Piotrowski Rafał1973M48424MYBIKE.PL01:21:41
435Sobczak Magdalena1990KOpen55WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:21:42
313Zwierko Łukasz1982M38640DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:22:09
24Jatelnicki Olgierd1972M48826LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:22:29
395Bieńkowski Maciej1971M48927Warszawa01:22:49
261Góralski Piotr1971M49028Płocki Klub Kolarski01:22:49
270Graczyk Kamil1979M39442MARCELI TEAM01:22:57
283Karkowski Rafał1977M49631Płocki Klub Kolarski01:23:29
500Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M29711Zerwani z łańcucha01:23:36
22Budzikowski Michał1980M310747Pruszków01:28:11
127Godlewski Adam1972M410838KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:28:21
322Kajak Dariusz1977M410939WAWA BIKE TEAM01:28:23
494Zembrzuski Wojciech1978M411242CZARNY LAS01:28:50
432Paprota Przemysław1979M311448AGR PŁOŃSK01:30:01
471Kocki Łukasz1981M312351Lublin01:34:18