7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2019-05-26

Kategoria M4, Dystans MINI - 34.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 135

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
752Posadzy Tomasz1973M41metrobikes.pl01:11:26
9432Lange Marcin1978M42T4B Team01:11:35
1242Fedor Martin1977M43T4B Team01:12:17
1333Gregorowicz Marek1977M44BIKE SALON TEAM01:12:17
18387Tuski Maciej1978M45AEGON CYCLING TEAM01:13:06
23419Langner Michał1974M46PZU SPORT TEAM01:13:31
26850Kallas Arkadiusz1976M47Warszawa01:15:30
2772Jarszak Jarosław1972M48Sobików01:15:39
282042Modecki Gerard1978M49ISOVER MTB TEAM LUBLIN01:15:41
312255Michalak Jacek1973M410Patnet Team01:15:58
35596Pietrzak Andrzej1974M411JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM01:16:15
37223Zieliński Adam1978M412Zielonka01:16:24
39254Staniewski Michał1978M414AirBike.pl01:16:31
381546Niklewicz Sebastian1973M413HPE ESKOM01:16:32
441777Grot Mariusz1973M415NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:17:02
52252Ryciuk Tomasz1978M416AirBike.pl01:17:55
54703Stempień Marek1978M417KK Catena Wyszków01:18:14
572043Radomski Paweł1978M418AGR PŁOŃSK01:18:22
582734Dużyński Sebastian1975M419MCP Bike Team01:18:36
601007Rajchert Radosław1976M420PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:18:37
642054Świderski Tomasz1973M421Warszawa01:19:06
661350Patalan Dariusz1976M422TIMBUD TEAM01:19:08
761122Sztylka Rafał1974M423IGT MTB TEAM01:20:59
79111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M424LOTTO01:21:03
83186Sacharczuk Paweł1973M427Karczew01:21:24
812323Romaniuk Sebastian1975M425MCP Bike Team01:21:28
82344Urbański Sebastian1978M426Otwock01:21:30
851530Graczykowski Marek1977M428REXONA MTB TEAM01:21:57
911362Kita Marcin1978M429Bike Concept01:22:28
972100Bachański Rafał1977M430Zerwani z łańcucha01:22:54
1121503Post Marek1975M431Szczęsne01:24:52
11792Nowakowski Rafał1974M432Warszawa01:24:57
118472Kozicki Sławomir1973M433Włocławek01:25:14
123803Janicki Sławomir1971M434Zerwani z łańcucha01:25:26
1261047Borcuch Marcin1977M435Szczęsne01:25:39
1311711Kamiński Tomasz1973M436HUSARIA LC Elektronik01:26:08
132594Nowak Filip1974M437Warszawa01:26:12
1351533Skorek Marek1978M438TS MERAN OTWOCK01:26:27
137152Barnaś Paweł1975M439Bike Concept01:26:27
142298Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M440DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:26:43
143835Zembrzuski Wojciech1978M441CZARNY LAS01:26:44
1492502Mańko Tomasz1975M442Warszawa01:26:59
151201Panasiuk Tomasz1972M443PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:27:10
1541569Kondratowicz Sebastian1977M445Rockwell Automation01:27:12
1531534Mamcarz Paweł1978M444WAWA BIKE TEAM01:27:13
155327Nowosiński Wojciech1973M446Jabłonna01:27:19
1611120Borodziuk Michał1974M447ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:27:34
1621510Banasiak Marcin1974M448METTLER TOLEDO01:27:40
16485Kuczyński Dariusz1975M449Żyrardów01:27:47
168558Lasek Marcin1974M450Legionowo01:28:18
17174Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M451TIMBUD TEAM01:28:22
1742027Jaworski Marcin1977M452B\'TWIN Racing Team01:28:27
176685Ołdak Marcin1973M453DAX Rowery Legionowo01:28:36
1781555Dobosz Seweryn1976M454WAWA BIKE TEAM01:28:58
180679Kulesza Krzysztof1971M455BANK PEKAO TEAM01:29:02
1842028Venant Sylvain1970M456Louvil01:29:16
188395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M458Łódź01:29:30
1871708Smejda Jacek1975M457Warszawa01:29:33
194198Mika Jakub1976M459DAX Rowery Legionowo01:29:42
199434Turski Przemysław1975M461MCP Bike Team01:29:59
198625Lasocki Andrzej1972M460Warszawa01:30:04
2031850Kanownik Sławomir1975M464MCP Bike Team01:30:30
2021304Popławski Paweł1969M463BNP Paribas01:30:31
201325Roszkowski Hubert1975M462Piaseczno01:30:33
209847Muszyński Piotr1973M466Warszawa01:31:14
2081189Homik Marcin1971M465Warszawa01:31:19
2131685Grudniewski Tomasz1973M467Otwock01:31:30
218749Machowicz Jakub1972M468DAX Rowery Legionowo01:31:59
22273Skiba Robert1973M469Nowe Grobice01:32:17
225616Nowak Krzysztof1974M471Chotomów01:32:23
2232045Zacharewicz Jacek1974M470LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:32:28
2261114Więcek Piotr1975M472BNP Paribas01:32:46
2281329Gozdecki Krzysztof1971M474BOUYGUES IMMOBILIER POLSKA01:32:55
2271724Rybak Jacek1977M473AEGON CYCLING TEAM01:32:56
2321568Wójcicki Michal1977M475Warszawa01:33:19
236307Orzechowski Paweł1977M477CODEPROUD MTB01:33:28
235354Mędel Piotr1971M476Elwico01:33:32
237334Popis Maciej1978M478TS MERAN OTWOCK01:33:34
240342Sawicki Jacek1969M479Zielonka01:33:47
248845Falejczyk Paweł1974M480T4B Team01:34:05
2502060Ostrowski Jarosław1972M481Ząbki01:34:14
2521955Kępa Marcin1977M483Patnet Team01:34:18
2511513Rdest Łukasz1978M482Sochaczew01:34:19
2531177Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M484MCP Bike Team01:34:32
255848Rusin Bartosz1973M485HEIDELBERG BIKE TEAM01:34:33
2591684Mańka Janusz1972M486KAMARO SPORT LINE01:34:50
2671920Cykman Maciej1976M488HUSARIA LC Elektronik01:35:22
2661014Randak Robert1976M487Warszawa01:35:25
2691360Chmiel Artur1975M490NADWIŚLAŃSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA01:35:28
27089Kobus Cezary1973M491DRUŻYNA TVN01:35:37
2681923Myszkowski Bartek1976M489HUSARIA LC Elektronik01:35:37
2771150Wypich Marcin1970M494TIMBUD TEAM01:35:44
274584Walkiewicz Tomasz1977M492BIKE SALON TEAM01:35:45
2751524Baj Mateusz1975M493Góra Kalwaria01:35:48
2823Busza Marcin1973M495Kraft Automotive Team01:36:32
283248Małolepszy Janusz1970M496RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:36:39
2871651Tota Krzysztof1971M497Zielonka01:36:54
289791Jóźwik Daniel1976M498Warszawa01:37:10
2922211Beczkowicz Michał1978M499Toyota Marki01:37:19
2931545Gliński Rafał1978M4100Warbud-wartobudować01:37:30
2941944Wdowiak Wojciech1977M4101Warszawa01:37:35
3162086Jastrzębski Paweł1971M4102Warszawa01:40:08
321293Nieciecki Robert1972M4103DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:41:11
33040Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M4104Zerwani z łańcucha01:42:30
3342068Chądzyński Marek1974M4105Warszawa01:42:49
339289Borzęcki Adam1972M4106DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:43:33
3412066Paź Hubert1978M4107Warszawa01:44:14
3491698Dudzik Robert1976M4108Warszawa01:44:52
351281Baciński Arkadiusz1975M4109DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:45:06
3541594Masłowski Jerzy1976M4110Książenice01:46:07
3591691Grabowski Jan1975M4111Jasieniec01:46:22
3601975Majewski Bartosz1975M4112WAWA BIKE TEAM01:46:22
3621520Woźnica Radosław1973M4113AkzoNobel01:46:54
3631634Skomorowski Marek1969M4114Marki01:47:49
365930Gruca Marcin1976M4115KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:48:04
367561Łatkowski Łukasz1977M4116Grupa Biegowa CHTMO01:49:14
3681541Sikora Paweł1977M4117Warszawa01:49:18
3711788Cackowski Robert1976M4118Żabieniec01:50:20
3751789Cieśliński Maciej1974M4119Warszawa01:51:49
3771215Raszewski Robert1975M4120Warszawa01:52:46
3792039Seliga Przemysław1975M4121Warszawa01:53:31
380283Stępień Paweł1973M4122DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:54:07
3821802Kowalik Zbigniew1972M4123LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:55:05
3901630Rowicki Wiesław1969M4124Blizne Jaśnińskiego02:08:25
3921692Kośka Marcin1976M4125Warszawa02:10:43
397379Włazałek Mariusz1974M4126Stanwex II TEAM02:16:23
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
11090Galeński Wojciech1977M4 WIELISZEW HERON TEAM  
255Kawalec Marcin1977M4 Solec  
3422Kurowski Michał1978M4 POLA-K  
4925Rowicki Rafał1978M4 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM  
51311Jasek Krzysztof1974M4 Warszawa  
6548Szturnoga Sylwester1970M4 Niewiadów Boro  
7351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M4 Brańszczyk  
8470Kłosiński Krzysztof1975M4 Ząbki  
9202Adamczuk Marcin1973M4 PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM