7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2019-05-26
Wyniki dla sektora 4 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
2220Skwarek Bartosz2004MJ704INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM01:20:02 
(4)
297Lalak Jacek1981M37726DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:21:11
999Rządkowski Wojciech1979M38028MARCELI TEAM01:21:30
2323Romaniuk Sebastian1975M48125MCP Bike Team01:21:36
614Ząbczyński Michał1983M38429Warszawa01:21:43 
(2)
1530Graczykowski Marek1977M48528REXONA MTB TEAM01:22:01
1182Jabłoński Marcel2004MJ866metrobikes.pl01:22:22
783Stępel Wojciech1981M39032Ciasteczkowy Potwór01:22:36
2100Bachański Rafał1977M49730Zerwani z łańcucha01:23:04
158Sawicki Grzegorz1980M39836Fantsmagoria Racing01:23:24
704Bloch Michał1982M39937KK Catena Wyszków01:23:48
993Lasia Zbigniew1960M51008PRB KOMBUD Radom01:23:49
671Szczepański Tomasz1980M310340IBOX Mała Liga Cycling Team01:23:55
948Kasprzak Michał1968M51059Falenty Duże01:24:15
796Bielecki Jakub1989M210611DSV01:24:22
1195Wachocki Bartosz1983M311144Warszawa01:24:52
1503Post Marek1975M411231Szczęsne01:24:55
65Oniśk Adrian2004MJ1137Wertepowiec Łochów01:24:55
88Kornatowski Mateusz1988M311647AGR PŁOŃSK01:25:01
92Nowakowski Rafał1974M411732Warszawa01:25:02
501Skura Katarzyna1980K351JAKOOBCYCLES BKK TEAM01:25:02
472Kozicki Sławomir1973M411833Włocławek01:25:20
436Królewski Karol1982M311948Józefów01:25:28
2001Kordowski Konrad1980M312251WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:25:33
803Janicki Sławomir1971M412334Zerwani z łańcucha01:25:36
1005Kubicki Patryk1986M312754Allianz Partners MTB01:25:52
663Grabowski Rafał1983M312855ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:25:55
1055Wróblewski Marcin1982M312956MARCELI TEAM01:26:01
585Miszczak Sławomir1985M313057Polski Klub MTB01:26:07
594Nowak Filip1974M413237Warszawa01:26:16
2227Kocki Łukasz1981M313458Lublin01:26:24
429Gruszewski Hadrian2004MJ1368Mława01:26:31
152Barnaś Paweł1975M413739Bike Concept01:26:33
1010Laczkowski Grzegorz1981M313859Bike Fun Legionowo01:26:41
1324Zajączkowski Michał1979M313960Warszawa01:26:45
610Mikołajczuk Łukasz1981M314061ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:26:46
220Tarapata Mariusz1990M214513Warszawa01:27:02
991Szymczyk Marek1955M61484PRB KOMBUD Radom01:27:05 
(4)
137Witkowski Grzegorz1959M515213LOTTO01:27:18 
(3)
1120Borodziuk Michał1974M416147ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:27:43
85Kuczyński Dariusz1975M416449Żyrardów01:27:56
768Romanowski Kamil1981M316668Wysportowani Racing Team01:28:10 
(3)
2015Zając Piotr1983M317071Educational Testing Service (ETS) Global01:28:28
74Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M417151TIMBUD TEAM01:28:29
1518Hilczer Piotr1967M517315Bike Concept01:28:31 
(3)
1805Badowski Jacek1967M517916LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:29:06
24Nowak Jan1962M522923KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:33:10