7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2019-05-26
Wyniki dla sektora 5 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1128Rychter Maciej1980M310441SZALONE IMADŁO01:24:11 
(3)
2526Zwaliński Tomasz1989M210712VALEANT MED CYCLING TEAM01:24:34
2121Kordowski Dariusz1985M311546WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:24:59
843Słodziński Artur1986M312150Warszawa01:25:31
2607Kostrzewa Jakub1986M312452TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:25:40
985Miroszkin Iwan1986M312553BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:25:46
1047Borcuch Marcin1977M412635Szczęsne01:25:49
1711Kamiński Tomasz1973M413136HUSARIA LC Elektronik01:26:11
1084Szymański Piotr1967M513310Józefów01:26:23
1533Skorek Marek1978M413538TS MERAN OTWOCK01:26:30
2800Brzeziński Michał2001M11418MARCELI TEAM01:26:47
298Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M414240DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:26:48
835Zembrzuski Wojciech1978M414341CZARNY LAS01:26:52
1026Buczel Mateusz1984M314462HPE ESKOM01:26:55
445Suproń Kamil1982M314663Warszawa01:27:02
455Kurek Mirosław1967M514711LOTTO01:27:03
2502Mańko Tomasz1975M414942Warszawa01:27:05
167Gawrysiak Maciej1967M515012Międzylesie01:27:17
201Panasiuk Tomasz1972M415143PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:27:17
1534Mamcarz Paweł1978M415344WAWA BIKE TEAM01:27:18
1569Kondratowicz Sebastian1977M415445Rockwell Automation01:27:24
327Nowosiński Wojciech1973M415546Jabłonna01:27:27
1062Jasiński Tomasz1961M515614Warszawa01:27:31
336Bober Zbigniew1946M71591T4B Team01:27:34
308Podgórski Bartosz1987M316065Góra Kalwaria01:27:34
1510Banasiak Marcin1974M416248METTLER TOLEDO01:27:47
1835Kurek Jarosław1979M316366Kozienice01:27:50
452Szulim Paweł1982M316567Venezia MTB01:28:07
558Lasek Marcin1974M416850Legionowo01:28:20
849Sawicki Piotr1983M316970Warszawa01:28:26
2027Jaworski Marcin1977M417452B\'TWIN Racing Team01:28:44 
(6)
17Slivchuk Piotr1991M217515TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:28:47
685Ołdak Marcin1973M417653DAX Rowery Legionowo01:28:51
679Kulesza Krzysztof1971M418055BANK PEKAO TEAM01:29:07
842Szenk Krzysztof1982M318174Warszawa01:29:18
2028Venant Sylvain1970M418456Louvil01:29:33 
(6)
726Cywka Rafał1990M218517Club Bike Zwoleń01:29:34
1021Stanaszek Tadeusz1951M61865INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM01:29:36
1708Smejda Jacek1975M418757Warszawa01:29:36
395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M418858Łódź01:29:37
2714Bętkowski Dawid1993M218918Bike Fun Legionowo01:29:38 
(6)
1557Bieniada Marcin1959M519017WILDBOREN E-SYSTEM01:29:40
1405Uchal Rafał1985M319277Bike Fun Legionowo01:29:52 
(6)
2555Sienkiewicz Zbigniew1953M61936WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:29:56
198Mika Jakub1976M419459DAX Rowery Legionowo01:29:57
1415Moykowski Aleksander1984M319578Warszawa01:30:03
808Hofman Tomasz1964M519618Kraft Automotive Team01:30:03
1818Klepacki Mateusz1993M219719Warszawa01:30:04
1450Pawlak Lidia1974K462TIMBUD TEAM01:30:05 
(6)
434Turski Przemysław1975M419961MCP Bike Team01:30:13
296Kamiński Rafał1979M320079DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:30:35 
(5)
1850Kanownik Sławomir1975M420364MCP Bike Team01:30:44 
(6)
35Gregorowicz Katarzyna1977K483BIKE SALON TEAM01:30:50 
(5)
1278Zajączkowski Rafał1987M320780Łomianki Dolne01:31:18 
(6)
1189Homik Marcin1971M420865Warszawa01:31:21
380Włazałek Aleksander1999M12129Stanwex II TEAM01:31:39 
(5)
1370Bochenek Wojciech1965M521721BANK PEKAO TEAM01:32:09
73Skiba Robert1973M422269Nowe Grobice01:32:27 
(7)
1329Gozdecki Krzysztof1971M422874BOUYGUES IMMOBILIER POLSKA01:33:03
22Budzikowski Michał1980M323088Pruszków01:33:13
1397Sobiech Łukasz1986M324694Warszawa01:34:11 
(5)
2086Jastrzębski Paweł1971M4316102Warszawa01:40:23 
(8)
561Łatkowski Łukasz1977M4367116Grupa Biegowa CHTMO01:49:20