7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nieporęt (Zimowy PBM), 2020-03-01
Wyniki dla sektora 3 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
138Szaturski Artur1978M44514Nieporęt00:48:24 
(2)
576Strumnik Sebastian1984M34612TIMBUD TEAM00:48:34 
(2)
487Kamiński Tomasz1982M34713Bike Fun Legionowo00:48:43 
(2)
360Świerczyńska Maria1989K341Mełno00:49:19 
(2)
331Zieliński Marek1973M45717ROVEROWA TEAM00:49:19 
(2)
227Miroszkin Iwan1986M35819BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM00:49:20 
(2)
219Komór Piotr1976M45918STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:49:24 
(2)
14Gulbierz Szymon1981M36020T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM00:49:28 
(2)
455Pucia Sebastian1976M46724Radzymin00:50:06
561Rydzewski Tomasz1987M37425TIMBUD TEAM00:50:27
454Staniec Filip2000M1753STIMA WELL POLSKA BIKE TEAM00:50:28
551Pawlak Lidia1974K463TIMBUD TEAM00:50:32
537Tyczyński Artur1977M48028COMP TEAM00:50:37
33Gural Piotr1979M48230KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM00:50:52
134Nowosiński Wojciech1973M48331Jabłonna00:50:57
7Wanat Krzysztof1989M38529NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 00:51:04
319Doroszkiewicz Szymon1994M29013Wołomin00:51:19
502Borcuch Marcin1977M49134Szczęsne00:51:19
308Smagalski Michał1978M49735TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI00:51:34
381Zielkowski Marcin1992M29815Wiśniewo00:51:38
467Sztuka Artur1978M410136WGR TEAM00:52:03
165Stanaszek Tadeusz1951M61023KARCZEW00:52:10
196Sierakowski Tomasz1985M310333ATRAM KOMINKI00:52:17
2Jagiełło Łukasz1989M310434ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA00:52:22
566Wypich Marcin1970M410537TIMBUD TEAM00:52:24
606Szafraniec Michał1982M310635Piotrków Trybunalski00:52:54
446Powała Sylwester1976M410938Zielonka00:53:23
233Radomski Bolesław1981M311037Toruń00:53:34
199Jabłonowski Michał1979M411540JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA00:53:58
137Kliś Jakub1985M311639Józefów00:54:02
312Kupis Piotr1981M311740JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA00:54:04
531Piwowar Marek1957M61194WYDOLNOSC PL00:54:07
472Grzelak Tomasz1976M412142TIMBUD TEAM00:54:11
268Szaturska Aleksandra2001K182KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:54:22
526Ciaś Przemysław1974M412344Józefów00:54:26
174Jedynak Mikołaj2003M11265LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:54:55
574Skubisz Łukasz1987M312741Warszawa00:54:57
44Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M71281WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:55:07
404Fila Robert1973M412946Otwock00:55:12
473Bedra Józef1973M413248Bike Fun Legionowo00:55:25
272Dorsz Katarzyna1984K3103KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:55:45
341Chyczewski Rafał1973M413450PRZEDSZKOLE KUŹNIA TALENTÓW00:55:55
553Kowalska Monika1981K3114Warszawa00:55:56
356Bielicki Piotr1990M213518Warszawa00:56:18
563Ziółek Marcin1978M413651TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI00:56:19
18Myszkowski Bartek1976M413752Husaria LC Elektronik00:56:21
477Grabowski Jan1975M413853WGR TEAM00:56:21
173Jedynak Jakub1973M414155LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:56:56
324Kiełbowski Włodzimierz1957M61426Grójec00:57:00
55Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M415462MCP BIKE TEAM00:58:17
494Jastrzębski Paweł1971M415764MCP BIKE TEAM00:58:34
10Stosiak Paweł1975M415865Lipków00:58:37
533Socha Igor2003M11596ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA00:58:39
230Karpiński Norbert1982M316247Bike Fun Legionowo00:58:54
540Kamiński Mirosław1959M61637Pęchery00:58:59
144Kępa Marcin1977M416567PATNET TEAM00:59:05
77Charzyński Kamil1990M216721KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM00:59:26
67Bielecka Magdalena1978K4145ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA00:59:47
403Pergoł Edward1950M61718Warszawa01:00:52
68Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M51799Warszawa01:01:55
46Sikora Bartłomiej1989M318454ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:02:43
188Łuczyński Zbigniew1959M61859POLSKI KLUB MTB01:02:46
4Walczak Paweł1988M319357ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:04:31