7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nieporęt (Zimowy PBM), 2020-03-01
Wyniki dla sektora 4 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
538Przybylski Paweł1988M36521Warszawa00:50:02 
(2)
420Majewski Maciej1985M37727Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource00:50:35 
(3)
468Wachol Robert1990M27812AGR PŁOŃSK00:50:35 
(3)
30Koselnik Adam1982M38428FALUJĄCE BEBZUNY00:50:59 
(3)
549Jabłoński Mateusz1996M29916Wola Aleksandra00:51:43 
(3)
461Girzyński Łukasz1992M210717Warszawa00:52:55 
(3)
372Kaca Grzegorz1986M310836NIE MA LIPY!00:53:08 
(3)
374Glinka Michał1986M311138NIE MA LIPY!00:53:49 
(3)
422Samborski Andrzej1964M51186DABARTI/ PIE3CKI TEAM00:54:05 
(3)
359Pol Patryk1976M412041Grudziądz00:54:10 
(3)
571Strumnik Katarzyna1985K372TIMBUD TEAM00:54:12 
(3)
172Jedynak Katarzyna2005K193LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:55:20
278Królik Maciej1978M413047KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:55:20
402Krawczyk Bartosz1986M313142RETRO STORK TEAM00:55:24
218Lisowski Mateusz1978M413349STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:55:55
376Kamińska Zuzanna2005K1124WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:56:15
560Bagnicki Dariusz1971M413954TIMBUD TEAM00:56:53
450Wojtkiewicz Jarosław1968M51407Pruszków00:56:55
159Małolepszy Janusz1970M414356RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT00:57:04
221Kępka Sławomir1972M414457STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:57:09
405Szynalski Michał1971M414558Warszawa00:57:16
358Florczak Arkadiusz1993M214819OPEN BIKE TEAM00:57:34
444Gramann Andrzej1949M71492WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:57:36
73Jakusz-Gostomski Sławek1977M415060FALUJĄCE BEBZUNY00:57:38
22Bogusz Tomasz1980M315144BOELS RENTAL00:57:56
347Martinowski Marek1980M315245MOTA-ENGIL BIKE00:57:57
569Ruciński Radek1972M415361Warszawa00:58:07
478Nowak Katarzyna1974K4134Warszawa00:58:16
185Mucharski Krzysztof1994M215520Warszawa00:58:26
192Wysocki Leszek1976M415663Michałów-Grabina00:58:28
492Ziółkowski Dariusz1980M316146BIKE SALON TEAM00:58:42
191Więckowski Krzysztof1961M51648ODKRYWCY TAURUS00:59:02
320Magierski Paweł1983M316648Ząbki00:59:18
463Szumielewicz Jerzy1982M316849Kobyłka01:00:12
543Hajbowicz Agnieszka1989K3165STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:00:21
143Mrozik Marcin1991M216922FOR FUN CYCLING01:00:25
314Kwiatkowska-Sioch Edyta1978K4176PLAY01:00:27
363Jałowiecki Piotr1982M317050Michałów Grabina01:00:27
89Katarzyna Deptuka1982K3186KK 2401:00:57
608Wójcik Piotr1973M417268NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:00:58
604Ośka Dawid1978M417369Husaria LC Elektronik01:01:03
16Milewska Paulina1987K3197MCP BIKE TEAM01:01:06
390Szymański Rafał1981M317451Teresin01:01:09
297Gliński Szymon2004MJ1759WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC01:01:16
409Kotwas Robert1973M417670Nieporęt01:01:16
277Surdyk Joanna1978K4207KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:01:19
530Puławski Radosław1986M317752Warszawa01:01:22
317Wolcendorf Edward1948M71783Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:01:46
309Stanisławski Mateusz2004MJ18010TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:02:00
464Buczek Robert1976M418271Warszawa01:02:16
568Wiśniewski Maciej2004MJ18311Warszawa01:02:23
226Gliński Rafał1978M418672WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC01:03:30
532Lemieszek Sławomir1959M618710Warszawa01:03:44
558Szlachetko Kamil1993M218823Warszawa01:03:55
401Goździk Artur1973M418973Warszawa01:04:09
38Strzelecki Jakub1987M319055VENEZIA MTB01:04:11
128Górski Zdzisław1951M619111T4B TEAM01:04:15
500Kędzierski Jarosław1981M319256Radzymin01:04:23
225Jakubowski Tomasz1978M419474KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM01:04:48
193Wysocki Dariusz1969M519510Michałów-Grabina01:04:55
449Laskowski Tomasz1986M319658TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:04:57
506Nowak Ireneusz1973M419775INSTAL PROJEKT01:05:42
6Wypych Marcin1976M419876Skubianka01:05:54
282Gruca Marcin1976M419977KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:05:56
150Sterczewski Paweł1970M420178NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:06:30
585Lenarska-Praljak Agata1982K3218POLSKI KLUB MTB01:06:35
471Grzelak Monika1983K3229Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:06:38
310Stanisławski Roman1977M420279TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:07:39
435Piotrowska-Kloc Magdalena1979K4238Arciechów01:07:40
61Garbacz Paweł1986M320359DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:07:48
429Szulim Paweł1982M320460VENEZIA MTB01:07:55
413Hańczewski Mariusz1986M320561Warszawa01:08:50
19Olszewski Wojciech1968M520611Husaria LC Elektronik01:09:02
98Moćko Beata1972K4249Wołomin01:09:32
448Laskowska Elwira1987K32510Radzymin01:09:39
496Kinasiewicz Marek1952M620712aaa01:10:44
51Kowalski Jacek1954M620813Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:11:11
27Baranowski Ryszard1946M72094NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:11:27
578Polkowski Jakub1997M221024Warszawa01:15:17
580Sasin Jakub1988M321162Warszawa01:15:36
572Wrońska Zuzanna2004K1265DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:16:08
579Miczel Stanisław1988M321263Warszawa01:18:29
525Aleksandrowicz Dorota1971K42710BIEGIEM DO GARÓW01:23:39
497Szynalska Grażyna1971K42811TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:24:20
557Piwoński Bartosz2005MJ21313Warszawa01:29:13
439Piwoński Paweł1966M521412Józefów01:30:35 
(4)
436Piotrowski Stanisław1952M621514Nieporęt01:32:38
460Janota Błażej1992M221625WGR GRÓJEC01:33:32
556Lasota Łukasz1983M321764PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:40:29
25Szymoński Janusz1946M72185PIELGIOLGIO01:50:36