7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, 2020-08-01

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MAX - 45.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 97

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1180Kuszmider Kamil1992M21KK Catena Wyszków01:37:37
2861Baranowski Przemysław1981M31BIAŁOBŁOCKI PRO COACHING01:37:44
3353Kurowski Ernest1976M41Józefów01:39:20
4550Skalski Kacper1982M32ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM01:41:07
5960Michalski Maciej1979M42RETRO STORK TEAM01:41:49
6377Kulesza Łukasz1981M33RETRO STORK TEAM01:42:31
8484Kwapisz Bartłomiej1981M34RIDE 43 TEAM01:43:18
7891Góralewski Wojciech1974M43KK Catena Wyszków01:43:19
9466Wetoszka Michał1982M35Geodetic Team01:43:29
10698Drzewiecki Marcin1974M44LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:44:18
111260Czarnecki Bartłomiej1987M36Piastów01:44:27
13806Pałyska Kamil1986M37Geodetic Team01:44:31
12893Mróz Łukasz1992M22KK Catena Wyszków01:44:38
14855Baranowski Marcin1979M45BIAŁOBŁOCKI PRO COACHING01:44:57
15879Wojtkowski Tomasz1978M46MYBIKE.PL01:45:21
16807Szewczyk Marcin1984M38OŚKA Warszawa01:45:48
17750Korytkowski Robert1962M51KK Catena Wyszków01:46:03
18241Krzyczkowski Michał1998M23STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:46:05
20614Ząbczyński Michał1983M39Warszawa01:47:51
19374Mrożewski Krzysztof1960M52MYBIKE.PL01:47:53
21391Bicki Artur1979M47Warszawa01:47:57
22147Peciakowski Robert1973M48PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:48:06
23358Kosiński Marcin1979M49ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:48:07
24256Kamiński Wojciech1984M310ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:48:28
25255Tlaga Krzysztof1986M311ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:49:27
28831Bakuła Marek1979M411Geodetic Team01:49:37
27825Rybak Artur1979M410Cybulice Małe01:49:37
26987Wachnik Wojtek1960M53SUPER DROB01:49:42
29722Anasiak Nikodem1999M24NRF HENGST RACING01:50:08
30701Worach Piotr1975M412NRF HENGST RACING01:50:37
31734Bąkowski Marcin1974M413NRF HENGST RACING01:50:44
321252Daczkowski Gustaw2000M11ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:50:59
33206Kalicki Grzegorz1982M312PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:51:11
34990Wasiak Damian1982M313KK Catena Wyszków01:51:38
35837Łopatka Krystian1983M314ASD Consulting01:51:40
36982Kołodziejski Mirosław1982M315Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:52:09
3713Górnicki Michał1985M316Bike Fun Legionowo01:52:56
38998Klaus Albert1975M414KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:53:12
392234Leśniewski Piotr1994M25Warszawa01:53:42
41290Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M317DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:53:51
40836Grudny Bartłomiej1978M415ALL TOP STAG TEAM01:53:52
42440Bojewski Jacek1982M318Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:54:26
43649Rogalski Franciszek1960M54REFLEKS BLU TEAM01:55:18
45711Ruba Zbigniew1983M320NRF HENGST RACING01:56:42
44810Puchała Witold1985M319Warszawa01:56:42
46719Bulejak Piotr1989M321T4B TEAM01:57:07
47299Pęczkowski Andrzej1969M55DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:57:09
49315Mierzejewski Tomasz1981M323DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:57:28
48744Kowalczyk Łukasz1981M322NRF HENGST RACING01:57:34
51978Mazurek Patryk1983M324LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:57:49
50973Sikorski Andrzej1972M416Sochaczew01:57:56
521186Wróblewski Marcin1982M325MARCELI TEAM01:57:59
541963Kado Grzegorz1963M56WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:58:32
53488Kurowski Michał1978M417POLA-K01:58:37
55338Demiańczuk Tomasz1982M326JALEX01:59:10
56169Nowak Filip1974M418Warszawa01:59:11
58467Zaboklicki Przemysław1976M420BIKE SALON TEAM01:59:44
57287Wilczyński Rafał1978M419DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:59:47
591978Sztuka Artur1978M421WGR GRÓJEC02:00:14
60469Grabowski Rafał1983M327ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:00:19
61609Golec Tomasz1979M422ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:00:39
621006Dąbkowski Wojciech1988M328LOADLOK SYSTEMY MOCOWANIA ŁADUNKÓW02:00:47
6455Kawalec Marcin1977M423Solec02:00:57
63418Wieczorek Wiktor1984M329Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik02:00:57
651410Jatelnicki Olgierd1972M424Kamionka02:01:37
66623Brygier Jacek1971M425PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI02:01:51
671404Szymaniuk Wojciech1983M330Jabłonna02:02:11
68511Waś Piotr1981M331Warszawa02:02:48
69830Bogaczyk Maciej1985M332POLSKI KLUB MTB02:02:52
70563Sobczak Artur1978M426MYBIKE.PL02:02:56
72337Błażewski Bartosz1968M57MYBIKE.PL02:03:49
71771Lisiecki Marek1972M427Bike Fun Legionowo02:04:03
7364Woźniak Jan1964M58MYBIKE.PL02:04:33
742050Sroka Grzegorz1989M333CSIOZ02:04:53
75385Góralski Piotr1971M428PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI02:04:55
7637Giedzicz Andrzej1975M429Warszawa02:05:05
77610Mikołajczuk Łukasz1981M334ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:05:20
781020Kominek Mikołaj1973M430Józefów02:05:43
7951Stępień Tomasz1969M59BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM02:05:51
80356Dyrek Dariusz1959M61COZMOBIKE02:06:41
82815Sidor Łukasz1985M335TATRZAŃSKA GRUPA KOLARSKA02:06:52
81330Kado Mirosław1966M510WIELISZEW HERON TEAM02:07:02
832146Łasiński Jarosław1976M431ŁASIŃSKI TEAM02:07:14
841397Sobiech Łukasz1986M336MARCELI TEAM02:07:15
851602Bis Marcin1982M337Warszawa02:07:23
86101Kuflewski Piotr1972M432Warszawa02:08:35
87587Wiśniewski Tomasz1980M338Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik02:08:47
88841Żołędowski Jacek1976M433NASZ BIKE TEAM02:10:06
89712Nowak Krzysztof1974M434Chotomów02:10:45
90309Herc Sławomir1968M511ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM02:11:30
91779Grdeń Wiesław1955M62SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ02:12:31
9258Kiełbowski Włodzimierz1957M63RADZIO ROWERY02:14:15
931565Król Paweł1983M339ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM02:18:35
94552Marciniak Krzysztof1954M64ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL02:20:30
951527Nowak Mariusz1970M435Płock02:25:00
96838Czereczon Sebastian1991M26ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM02:30:14
971300Błaszczyk Paweł1982M340STRABAG BIKE TEAM02:54:47