7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Wyszków, 2020-10-03
Wyniki dla sektora 2 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
2222Kisson Daniel1981M3158MARCELI TEAM01:26:50
57Nowakowski Tomasz1980M3169ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM01:26:55
774Pańka Patryk2005MJ171Kielce01:27:05
7Kuchcik Filip2004MJ192WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:27:07
749Abramczyk Paweł1976M4225KK Catena Wyszków01:27:15
42Staniewski Michał1978M4236ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:27:25
243Tuski Maciej1978M4247PZU SPORT TEAM01:27:35
1011Falkowski Jakub2004MJ285BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:28:39
3001Przybylski Paweł1988M32912Warszawa01:28:47
75Tomaszewski Jakub2003M1301TIMBUD TEAM01:28:54
2365Witeska Jacek1984M33113WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:29:03
1350Patalan Dariusz1976M4328TIMBUD TEAM01:29:27
1255Kowalski Ireneusz1970M4339ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:29:38
2423Zieliński Adam1978M43410Zielonka01:29:40
1002Charucki Rafał1988M33514BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:29:47
2237Rojek Kamil1988M33615KK Catena Wyszków01:29:59
990Wasiak Damian1982M33816KK Catena Wyszków01:30:22
318Stempień Marek1978M43912KK Catena Wyszków01:30:29
584Radomski Paweł1978M44213AGR PŁOŃSK01:30:46
1450Michalak Jacek1973M44314PATNET TEAM01:30:47
68Świderski Tadeusz1968M5443TIMBUD TEAM01:31:00
551Skura Mikołaj2005MJ466Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:31:10
212Kozłowski Cezary1981M34718PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:32:03
14Gulbierz Szymon1981M34819T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM01:32:05
344Urbański Sebastian1978M45016Otwock01:32:26
502Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M45117MYBIKE.PL01:32:27 
(3)
116Buczel Mateusz1984M35220ESKOM-HPE-101:32:34
2230Lachowicz Dariusz1966M5534BIKE CONCEPT01:32:36
1304Kordowski Dariusz1985M35421WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:32:37 
(3)
323Bielecki Jakub1989M35522DSV01:33:37
326Białek Tomasz1963M5575KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:34:03
568Jabłonowski Michał1979M45918MCP BIKE TEAM01:34:10
1253Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M36025ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:34:14
465ROZWADOWSKI Adam1973M46119TIMBUD TEAM01:34:15 
(3)
605Szaturski Artur1978M46320Nieporęt01:34:24 
(3)
1207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M46421ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM01:34:28
1400Bachański Rafał1977M46522ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:34:38 
(4)
1126Gollnik Adam1988M36727ROZJEŹDZIMY NOWY DWÓR01:35:03 
(3)
2125Antoniak Adam1978M46823KK Catena Wyszków01:35:08 
(3)
41Gural Piotr1979M46924MCP BIKE TEAM01:35:21 
(3)
1256Bożeń Jarosław1984M37229ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:35:37
596Poterek Sławomir1976M47325Komorów01:35:38
129Strąk Jarosław1982M37430NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:35:46
252Pacuk Grzegorz1982M37531ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:35:54 
(4)
91Kucher Maksym1994M2766MCP BIKE TEAM01:35:56
1064Mcfarlane Anthony1985M37732OCEANIC RACING01:36:09
21Włazałek Aleksander1999M2797AK-SPED01:36:27
2512Dorsz Jacek1980M38033KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:36:27 
(3)
251Thiel Tomasz1985M38234ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:36:31
1223Błach Mateusz1990M2919BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:37:39 
(3)
630Michalski Adrian1987M312447MARCELI TEAM01:43:55 
(4)
2342Puławski Andrzej1978M413648KK Catena Wyszków01:45:31 
(6)