7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Radzymin, 2020-08-30

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 8.5 Km ,, Razem : 87

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1141Węgrzyn Fryderyk2006C41V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:20:02
2898Chachuła Ignacy2006C42LKK START TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI00:21:32
3162ROGALSKI JULIAN2006C43OSTROŁĘKA00:21:35
4200Błaszczyk Michał2007C44WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:35
5993Barański Oskar2006C45KK LEGIA 192800:21:35
6266Kaszewski Dawid2009C31UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:22:57
7969Mroczkowski Mikołaj2008C32STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:23:14
8370Biały Wiktor2007C46STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:23:25
91148Jedynak Michał2007C47LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:23:28
1935Wielgo Natalia2006D41ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:23:37
10406Tabor Filip2006C48WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:40
11984Zduniak Franciszek2007C49WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:53
2905Walęcka Anna2007D42WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:54
12858Barsznica Adam2009C33STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:24:26
13915Rees Daniel2009C34GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE00:24:44
3403Tabor Patrycja2009D31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:45
4496Gajewska Aleksandra2009D32UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:24:45
141157Drągowski Piotr2012C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:51
151406Wróblewski Adrian2011C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:56
5559Orszulak Maria2006D43GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE00:24:56
1671Ołdak Leon2011C22ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO00:24:57
17371Lewicki Jacek2010C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:59
181246Mirkowski Adrian2012C12ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:25:05
19702Drzewiecki Franek2011C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:09
20507Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C410V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:25:16
212102Nowicki Tymon2012C13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:16
2238Janik Szymon2010C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:20
23386Janiak Franciszek2009C35STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:25:27
6138Wolak Faustyna2010D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:32
24105Woźniak Szymon2009C36WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:41
71066Jankowska Zuzanna2009D33ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:25:53
25364Komór Julian2006C411STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:25:58
26415Wypych Jakub2007C412K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:26:11
27387Uszyński Korneliusz2009C37STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:26:14
28397Komór Antoni2009C38STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:26:14
8884Obrazińska Kornelia2007D44K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:26:16
29972Durowicz Olgierd2007C413STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:26:35
9263Fortuna Weronika2007D45Wołomin00:26:51
10872Waśniewska Olga2007D46K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:27:20
11373Dzięcioł Ola2008D34Wołomin00:27:25
30349Majewski Juliusz2009C39STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:27:27
31885Obraziński Marcel2008C310K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:27:52
32234Kępka Kamil2007C414STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:27:57
12331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D22PRO FAMILY SPORT TEAM00:28:19
331067Sikora Marcel2011C26ROCK-ROWER00:28:23
13171Rękawek Matylda2009D35WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:50
141551Nilsson Natalia2008D36Jakoobcycles BKK Team00:28:54
1594Kuflikowska Ada2012D11Bike Fun Legionowo00:29:04
162012Olesiejuk Aniela2012D12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:29:08
345Pawłowski Emil2012C14AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW00:29:09
17431Konca Julia2007D47Kolarz Klub00:29:21
35793Mossakowski Stanisław2010C27Warszawa00:29:40
361071Obraziński Leon2011C28K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:29:59
18156Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D48V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:30:03
19881Lesiuk Lena2011D23Warszawa00:30:23
37877Chojnacki Tymon2013C15K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:30:34
201104Wydziałkiewicz Lena2006D49ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA00:31:53
38236Kliś Kacper2011C29Józefów00:31:55
21104Woźniak Maja2012D13UKS G8 BIELANY00:32:49
39167NAGŁOWSKI TOBIASZ2011C2103STA00:33:15
401605Paluch fILIP2010C211Warszawa00:33:19
41126Cieszkowski Julian2013C16POLSKA RYBA.MTB00:33:19
421098Benbenkowski Piotr2012C17FITASIA TEAM00:33:45
22947Siwińska Maja2008D37POLSKI KLUB MTB00:34:05
43968Koc Fabian2009C311Duczki00:34:13
231099Kur Julia2011D24FITASIA TEAM00:34:29
441065Kwartnik Hieronim2009C312Wołomin00:34:34
451553Ziółek Aleksander2013C18WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:35:15
461840Mączka Maksymilian2011C212Warszawa00:35:22
241652Podgórska Adela2013D14Pampuńcie na rowerach00:35:39
4792Strąk Wojciech2012C19HOT WHEELS00:35:43
481242Orszulak Maciej2010C213GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE00:35:54
2582Długosz Wiktoria2013D15Warszawa00:36:43
261603Nyga Sandra2011D25K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:37:03
27510Zakrzewska Milena2008D38LOTTO00:37:43
28936Michalska Lara2010D26RETRO STORK TEAM00:38:37
491102Kur Bartosz2009C313FITASIA TEAM00:39:03
29166Nagłowska Amelia2013D163STA00:39:10
30707Gural Barbara2012D17Kobyłka00:39:54
50938Puławski Tomasz2013C110Warszawa00:40:05
512899Bralski Aleksander2012C111HOT WHEELS00:40:14
52112Zakrzewski Fabian2008C314LOTTO00:40:37
531068Zajączkowski Antoni2013C112Łomianki Dolne00:43:39
541247Kozłowski Bartosz2010C214Radzymin00:44:52
55154Miąskiewicz Ksawery2013C113V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:47:00
31943Gancarz Milena2012D18KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:50:25
321070Orłowska Laura2012D19FIZIOTEAM00:51:34