Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nadarzyn, 2022-05-08

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MAX - 53.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 79

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1810Skalski Kacper1982M31Rafbike Cycling Team01:49:09
2933Jawnik Mirosław1975M41KOMOBIKE SCOTT01:49:10
3164Mierzejewski Tomasz1981M42DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:49:11
41176Marcelewicz Piotr1976M43MARCELI TEAM01:52:34
5921Perkowski Damian1996M21PT MAZURY TEAM EŁK01:52:37
61999Surmacki Michał1978M44WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE01:52:55
7192Stępień Paweł1982M32Bike Fun Legionowo01:54:23
81Pomaski Paweł1988M33SCGR BIKE TEAM01:54:28
91806Milewski Bartosz1989M34Warszawa01:55:13
10894Snakowski Piotr1979M45CONTINENTAL01:55:13
11602Daczkowski Gustaw2000M22Grupa ANG01:55:32
12956Perzanowski Artur1975M46iFON KolarzKlub MTB01:55:37
13604Kamiński Wojciech1984M35Grupa ANG01:55:40
14127Trawkowski Paweł1973M47HPE-ESKOM01:55:48
16912Podgórski Adam1982M37LPRT POWERED BY DECATHLON01:56:17
15563Ząbczyński Michał1983M36Warszawa01:56:18
17909Rychlicki Łukasz1982M38Geodetic Howden Team01:56:42
18914Zgorzałek Daniel1982M39KRAINADRZWI BIKE TEAM01:56:45
20751Zarzycki Michał1972M48WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE01:56:47
19115Krzemiński Jarosław1971M51Warszawa01:56:49
211851Błachucki Paweł1981M49Warszawa01:57:00
22331Sadowski Marcin1989M310Rafbike Cycling Team01:57:03
231222Demianiuk Mariusz1984M311Grupa ANG01:57:48
24735Zakrzewski Jerzy1984M312Rafbike Cycling Team01:58:51
25778Aleksandrowicz Dariusz1976M41001:59:13
27166Jusiński Adrian1984M313DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:59:21
26590Wacławek Bogusław1970M52VELMAR BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI TEAM01:59:24
28701Poterek Sławomir1976M411Komorów01:59:30
291405Wróblewski Marcin1982M314MARCELI TEAM02:00:50
30167Pęczkowski Andrzej1969M53DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:01:54
31511Waś Piotr1981M412Warszawa02:02:00
3238Żak Tomasz1984M315Łódź02:02:37
33896Sachs Karol1982M316WIELKIE BIAŁE KOGUTY02:03:54
341020Kominek Mikołaj1973M413NEXTIE Bike Team 02:04:03
35417Kopycki Jakub1982M317LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:04:07
36868Janicki Sławomir1971M54ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA02:04:13
381919Kocik Rafał1980M415Podkowa Leśna02:04:39
37620Rorbach Paweł1972M414WOŁOMIN02:04:44
401963Kamiński Wojciech1963M55WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE02:04:51
39901Zagórski Jan Jakub1978M416Grupa ANG02:04:58
41916Olszewski Sławomir1957M61PT MAZURY TEAM EŁK02:04:59
42123Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M318Kraft Automotive Team02:05:14
44422Podębski Dariusz1971M56LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:05:16
49897Zakrzewski Krzysztof1980M420Łódź02:05:16
43975Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M417MYBIKE.PL02:05:18
46102Somow Dariusz1962M57CONTABLE MTB TEAM02:05:19
45928Szulim Piotr1980M418KRAINADRZWI BIKE TEAM02:05:21
48248Mędel Piotr1971M58Stajnia Rowerowa Team02:05:28
47101Kuflewski Piotr1972M419Warszawa02:05:31
50172Zwierko Łukasz1982M319DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:05:32
511725Borcuch Marcin1977M421Szczęsne02:05:38
5264Woźniak Jan1964M59MYBIKE.PL02:05:55
53771Bolek Remigiusz1975M422Bolo Bike Team 02:06:21
54353Bąkowski Marcin1974M423Stajnia Rowerowa Team02:06:43
551977Bachański Rafał1977M424ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA02:06:46
56744Pazdrowski Robert1964M510DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO02:07:41
57766Gotowała Tomasz1980M425Geodetic Howden Team02:07:54
591980Pachowski Andrzej1980M427POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB02:08:25
58823Rajczyk Patrycjusz1974M426PATNET TEAM02:08:26
60919Kulik Ryszard1971M511PT MAZURY TEAM EŁK02:08:40
61155Kado Mirosław1966M512WIELISZEW HERON TEAM02:09:55
62948Majewski Kamil2006MJ1LKS MAZOWSZE TERESIN02:10:11
63400Paprocki Michał1978M428LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:10:16
64416Badowski Jacek1967M513LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:10:45
65401Sudnik Irek1968M514LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:10:55
66558Gawkowski Robert1973M429RETRO STORK TEAM02:10:58
67707Lasek Marcin1974M430Stajnia Rowerowa Team02:11:39
6870Borowiecki Tomasz1975M431MYBIKE.PL02:12:54
69414Wysocki Grzegorz1957M62LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:16:00
70105Zaręba Andrzej1975M432Warszawa02:17:32
711959Sujecki Paweł1959M63Piaseczno02:21:10
73381Grudziński Tomasz1958M65Braci Leśnej02:22:59
7244Zachwieja Eugeniusz1959M64Stajnia Rowerowa Team02:23:03
74708Kurek Dariusz1961M66ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM02:29:37
75573Kurek łukasz1983M320Piaseczno02:32:04
76406Ryszewski Grzegorz1966M515LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:37:55
771013Kopp Przemysław1969M516PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM02:40:24
78871Kostrzewski Piotr1970M517Warszawa02:41:57
79913Studziński Paweł1980M433Milanówek03:04:58
Hosting ESKOM