Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nadarzyn, 2022-05-08
Wyniki dla sektora 5 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
323Surdyk Alicja2007KJ32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:12:52 
(4)
410Rędziński Michał1995M21119WATAHA GRÓJEC01:14:49 
(4)
47Seferyniak Jacek1977M411247TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:14:50 
(4)
1910Grzesik Marcin1973M411348GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO01:14:50 
(4)
344Rumowski Paweł1980M411449Warszawa01:14:51 
(4)
512Obrazińska Kornelia2007KJ73Travelo MTB Team01:15:05 
(4)
73Skiba Robert1973M411751WATAHA GRÓJEC01:15:09 
(4)
60Rajczyk Radosław1974M411952PATNET TEAM01:15:23 
(4)
875Pietrzak Jacek1972M412053Kargoszyn01:15:25 
(4)
715Przybysz Sebastian1976M412154Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling01:15:32
686Bielecka Magdalena1978K483ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:15:41
580Dulz Marcin1980M412557Reckitt Riders01:15:49 
(4)
116Matanowski Sebastian1982M312733POLNA TEAM01:15:55 
(4)
39Malinowski Robert1988M312834TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:15:55
480Roguski Piotr1991M312935Józefów01:15:56
676Szulc Rafał1976M413058POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB01:15:59 
(4)
493Kamińska Anna1983K392WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE01:16:01
175Borzęcki Adam1972M413460DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:16:05
879Noskiewicz Jacek1979M413561LOVEROWY SKŁAD01:16:07
1991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M313636OPEN BIKE TEAM01:16:16 
(4)
24Nowak Jan1962M513814KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:16:21 
(4)
2000Krauze Tomasz1982M314237Warszawa01:16:52
366Kielak Paweł1981M414365Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:16:56 
(4)
334Popis Maciej1978M414466OPEN BIKE TEAM01:16:56
46Stempniak Sebastian1985M314638TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:17:00
275Bober Zbigniew1946M71471Ciechanowska Grupa Rowerowa01:17:04 
(4)
211Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M71482WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:17:05
1641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M414968OPEN BIKE TEAM01:17:08
32Janikowski Robert1966M515317TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:17:23
579Romańczuk Michał1979M415469Legionowo01:17:29
760Krezyman Beata1991K3113#BEZ WYMÓWEK01:17:33
350Mularczyk Łukasz1983M315539Kanie01:17:34
245Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M415670LOVEROWY SKŁAD01:17:35
1955Kępa Marcin1977M415871PATNET TEAM01:17:48
2017Rok Robert1980M417281TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:19:18
1970Antczak Radosław1970M517320Warszawa01:19:18
362Małolepszy Janusz1970M518321RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:19:53
2002Biały Artur1976M418790Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:20:13
Hosting ESKOM