Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nadarzyn, 2022-05-08
Wyniki dla sektora 3 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
40Chojecki Michał1974M43716Otwock01:07:54 
(2)
521Rydzewski Tomasz1987M33910TIMBUD TEAM01:08:54 
(2)
318Depczyński Mariusz1985M34011Łódź01:08:54 
(2)
786Esteban Escodero Hugo2006MJ413TUBULAR BIKES AVILA01:09:01
621Gancarz Marcin1977M44217KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:09:01 
(2)
940Dużyński Michał1980M44318MCP BIKE TEAM01:09:03 
(2)
42Szaturski Artur1978M44419WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:09:03 
(2)
86Galikowski Kamil1986M34512Dąbrówka01:09:05
306Mucha Jacek1972M44620HPE-ESKOM01:09:10
698Szucki Mateusz1993M2485OPEN BIKE TEAM01:09:22
18Podgórski Bartosz1987M34913OPEN BIKE TEAM01:09:24
1716Zygner Tomasz1984M35014HPE-ESKOM01:09:29
1998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M5525Otwock01:10:11 
(2)
494McFarlane Oliwia1982K311FTI RACING TEAM01:10:46
273Krysiak Maciej1986M35818LINK X-Force01:10:46
637Stachowicz Kamil2001M2596Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:10:47
233Borysiak Marcin1983M36019Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:10:48
1600Chodorowski Piotr1984M36220LINK X-Force01:10:53
967Mińkowski Robert1974M46321Hellmann Logistics Team Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:10:53
700Wanat Krzysztof1989M36421NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:10:55
1207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M47023ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM01:11:15
634Kiercz Tomasz1985M37124Warszawa01:11:18
277Kielec Mikołaj1994M2728WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE01:11:20
153Orszulak Maria2006KJ21GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:11:23
768Kita Marcin1978M47324BIKE CONCEPT01:11:25
136Wester Stanisław1979M47425Reckitt Riders01:11:27
517Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M47526TIMBUD TEAM01:11:28
783Lasia Zbigniew1960M6761KOMBUD RADOM01:11:29
98Aleksandrowicz Aleksander1976M47928Bike Fun Legionowo01:11:48
492Nowak Filip1974M48029Warszawa01:11:49
816Orszulak Adam1984M38327GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:11:59
367Wiraszka Rafał1984M38428Travelo MTB Team01:12:01
1901Nowakowski Rafał1974M48630Warszawa01:12:05
77Koloński Arkadiusz1977M48731Reckitt Riders01:12:17
891Błażewski Bartosz1968M58810MYBIKE.PL01:12:17
227Kocki Łukasz1981M48932Lublin01:12:19
557Folta Tomasz2006MJ915WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:12:27
1805Jatelnicki Olgierd1972M49233Kamionka01:12:36
633Randak Adam1991M39430Pajęczno01:12:58
612Ogrodnik Michał1978M49535Józefów01:13:07
178Ziemak Grzegorz1978M410442Warszawa01:14:13 
(4)
85Kuczyński Dariusz1975M410644OPEN BIKE TEAM01:14:22
972Jasiński Mariusz1969M516319Leszno01:17:58 
(5)
Hosting ESKOM