Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Wawer - Finał, 2022-10-09
Wyniki dla sektora 2 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
376Walęcki Michał1985M3107MCP BIKE TEAM01:03:53
1378Lech Michał1988M3118AM CYCLING TEAM01:03:57
135Skoszkiewicz Oliwier2006MJ121WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:04:46
1332Parys Robert1982M3149KK Catena Wyszków01:04:56
41Gardulski Adam1983M31510Rafbike Cycling Team01:04:57
509Chachuła Ignacy2006MJ162NIEWIADÓW BORO01:04:58
1539Gajda Piotr2006MJ173Radzymin/Emilianów01:04:58
35Wyczółkowski Łukasz1979M4184Zielonka01:04:59
572Wyszkowski Mikołaj2005M1191WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:04:59
1544Patalan Dariusz1976M4205TIMBUD TEAM01:05:23
753Koziołkiewicz Kacper1999M2212Bielsk Podlaski01:05:46
787Siwiński Łukasz1980M4226POLSKI KLUB MTB01:05:47
28Błaszczyk Michał2007MJ234WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:05:47
4Stanisławski Marek1980M4247Warszawa01:05:48
79Jabłonowski Michał1979M4258MCP BIKE TEAM01:05:49
333Kunka Mariusz1970M5271DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:06:19
495Tabor Filip2006MJ285WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:06:19
591Błachnio Grzegorz1986M32911RGK01:06:19
8Horecki Marcin1977M4309LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:06:20
49Kałuski Sebastian1986M33112Warszawa01:06:21
109Erber Dariusz1970M5322WATAHA GRÓJEC01:06:21
1829Konopka Michał1978M43310KONOPKA ROWERY01:06:22
1391Tomaszewski Jakub2003M1342TIMBUD TEAM01:06:22
837Tuski Maciej1978M43511PZU SPORT TEAM01:06:24
1289Miecznikowski Adam1983M33613Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:06:38
322Surdyk Maciej1977M43813KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:07:03
184Baciński Szymon2004M1393DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:07:06
206Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M34014Grupa ANG01:07:11
190Barańczyk Piotr1976M44114DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:07:11
520Świderski Tadeusz1968M5423TIMBUD TEAM01:07:13
518Rozwadowski Adam1973M44315TIMBUD TEAM01:07:13
364Mucharski Krzysztof1994M2516KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:08:06
786Esteban Escodero Hugo2006MJ587TUBULAR BIKES AVILA01:08:44
40Chojecki Michał1974M45920Otwock01:08:47
380Białek Tomasz1963M5605KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:08:48
179Wilczyński Rafał1978M46121DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:08:54 
(3)
605Komór Piotr1976M47426Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:10:10
72Jarszak Jarosław1972M48229Sobików01:10:51 
(3)
173Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M49033DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:11:23 
(3)
417Kopycki Jakub1982M311631LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:13:41 
(3)
1211Rząsowska Anna1982K321RETRO STORK TEAM01:13:56
1924Duda Robert1969M512611RETRO STORK TEAM01:14:23 
(1)
64Woźniak Jan1964M514212MYBIKE.PL01:15:57
Hosting ESKOM