Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Wawer - Finał, 2022-10-09
Wyniki dla sektora 3 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
189Bogdanowicz Marcin1979M44416DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:07:24 
(2)
197Skorupski Jakub2005M1454WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:07:55
982RYMUZA Patryk1996M2464Podkowa Leśna01:07:57
1249Łepkowski Wojciech2003M1475Warszawa01:07:57
420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M2485Warszawa01:07:57
86Galikowski Kamil1986M34915Dąbrówka01:07:59
1395Cendrowski Jarosław1980M45017Zakręt01:08:00
1335Bloch Michał1982M35216KK Catena Wyszków01:08:11
97Kokoryk Filip2007MJ536Ojciec i Syn01:08:14
169Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M5544DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:08:15
42Szaturski Artur1978M45518WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:08:35
635Ruszkowski Łukasz2004M1566MCP BIKE TEAM01:08:36
866Szelc Mikołaj1976M45719Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:08:37
947Dużyński Sebastian1975M46222MCP BIKE TEAM01:09:07
568Koc Krzysztof1986M36317WATAHA GRÓJEC01:09:24
310Żebrowski Marcin1983M36418MCP BIKE TEAM01:09:24
1067Bilski Artur1973M46523iFON KolarzKlub MTB01:09:25
1267Mika Przemysław1985M36619Warszawa01:09:25
1676Liber Krzysztof2005M1677WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:09:25
1270Barewski Tomasz1979M46824Warszawa01:09:27
165Pasiewicz Jacek1986M37222Legionowo01:09:46
589Mroczek Paweł1981M47325Warszawa01:10:02
277Kielec Mikołaj1994M2758WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE01:10:29
273Krysiak Maciej1986M37623LINK X-Force01:10:31
357Sawicki Maciej2005M1778Zielonka01:10:32
1487Wierzbicki Maciej1985M37824ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:10:33
634Kiercz Tomasz1985M37925Warszawa01:10:34
1756Klewaczew Andrzej1964M5846BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:11:13
782Zyskowski Maksymilian2007MJ859Travelo MTB Team01:11:18
932Kasprzak Grzegorz1971M5867Żelechów01:11:20
967Mińkowski Robert1974M48730Hellmann Logistics Team Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:11:20
1207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M48831ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM01:11:22
1490Górak Rafał1976M48932Józefów01:11:22
664Hofman Igor2007MJ9110KOMOBIKE SCOTT01:11:27
609Golec Tomasz1979M49535ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:11:47
188Spieżak Marcin1989M39826DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:11:49 
(2)
389Cieloch Tomasz1980M410038MCP BIKE TEAM01:12:11
440Klaus Albert1975M410240KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:12:36
1901Nowakowski Rafał1974M410441Warszawa01:12:45
289Jedynak Michał2007MJ10511LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:12:55
1998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M51099Otwock01:13:00
700Wanat Krzysztof1989M311229NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:13:03
1617Klimkiewicz Antoni2007MJ11712Red InGo01:13:42
557Folta Tomasz2006MJ11913WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:13:44
1444Zaboklicki Przemysław1976M412146Warszawa01:13:57
1074Savchuk Ivan1993M213410VAZONOKTEAM01:15:06
1716Zygner Tomasz1984M316244HPE-ESKOM01:17:18
233Borysiak Marcin1983M318049Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:18:35 
(4)
562Szczepański Mateusz2004M130313V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:53:14
Hosting ESKOM