Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Serock, 2024-04-06

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans MINI - 29.0 Km ,, Razem : 332

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1352Mrowiński Antoni2008MJ1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:59:22
2825Gruca Michał2007M11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:59:22
31081Bojarczak Dawid2000M21Łapy00:59:42
4819Przybysz Michał1982M41Varso Racing Team00:59:51
51048Banasik Sławomir1978M42NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 00:59:53
6444Niedźwiecki Mateusz2000M22Jabłonna00:59:53
76Iwański Tomasz1983M43Rafbike Cycling Team00:59:57
8509Skoszkiewicz Oliwier2006M12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:00:04
941Gardulski Adam1983M44Rafbike Cycling Team01:01:46
10270Zieliński Marek1973M51 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:01:52
11364Chodkiewicz Szymon2007M13GoldenBike Team01:02:26
12326Jabłoński Cezary1984M31KK Catena Wyszków01:02:31
13956Esteban Escodero Hugo2006M14WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:02:33
141213Lange Marcin1978M45PLAY CIECHANÓW BIKE TEAM01:02:34
15363Chodkiewicz Kacper2005M15GoldenBike Team01:02:45
16164Szczepański Mateusz2004M16V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:02:51
17349Kwartnik Hieronim2009MJ2KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:02:57
18138Podgórski Rafał1989M32Milejowice01:03:14
19662Bogdanowicz Marcin1979M46DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:03:15
20530Wierzbicki Kacper2006M17INTRO ACADEMY.PL01:03:16
21274Tokarz Paweł1973M52Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:03:16
228Horecki Marcin1977M47Marceli-Rower.Biz01:03:31
231033Szturnoga Sylwester1970M53NIEWIADÓW01:03:35
24611Buczel Mateusz1984M33ESKOM01:03:57
25961Kunka Mariusz1970M54BICYKL PIASECZNO01:04:00
26959Kiljan Franek2008MJ3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:04:12
2754Pogorzelski Zdzisław1970M55BIKE CONCEPT01:04:13
28693Waleńdziewski Robert1982M48KURPIE TEAM01:04:31
29233Zieliński Adam1978M49Zielonka01:04:37
30400Zalewski Marek1981M410 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:04:38
31328Mikołajczyk Przemysław1975M411KK Catena Wyszków01:04:43
32167Sztachelski Robert1979M412KK Catena Wyszków01:04:48
33126Surdyk Maciej1977M413KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:05:10
34577Wiraszka Rafał1984M34INTRO ACADEMY.PL01:05:40
35278Mirecki Zbigniew1981M414HORNET TEAM01:05:43
36301Sowjak Paweł1980M415SCANFIL01:05:47
37401Świderski Tadeusz1968M56TIMBUD TEAM01:05:53
3872Jarszak Jarosław1972M57BICYKL PIASECZNO01:06:00
39160Bilski Artur1973M58Ożarów Mazowiecki01:06:12
401073Stanisławski Marek1980M416Warszawa01:06:22
41295Koc Krzysztof1986M35Wataha Grójec01:06:27
4283Tenerowicz Michał1983M417Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:06:32
43876Szulim Piotr1980M418KRAINA DRZWI BIKE TEAM 01:06:34
44344Kożuszek Michał1995M23ROWERYDUDA TEAM01:06:44
451026Mucharski Piotr1995M24KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:06:49
46505Ciskowski Marcin1980M419Bike Fun Legionowo01:06:55
47609Golec Tomasz1979M420ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:06:57
48767Folta Tomasz2006M18KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:07:04
491882Paziewski Mariusz1982M421Krzywda01:07:05
50434Witkowski Rafał1978M422WYSZKÓW BNK01:07:07
1449Skura Katarzyna1980K41 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:07:11
51906Ramian Andrzej1967M59Niestachów01:07:13
5256Zajączkowski Rafał1987M36Kampi Bike MTB TEAM01:07:16
53102Sztylka Rafał1974M423IGT MTB TEAM01:07:18
5440Chojecki Michał1974M424ORANGE POLSKA01:07:19
55250Iwaniuk Michał2003M25SAMI SWOI01:07:27
5650Wiśniewski Arkadiusz1970M510Rafbike Cycling Team01:07:28
5714Szucki Mateusz1993M37SRS Zamienie01:07:45
589Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M38Łomianki01:08:00
59374Komór Piotr1976M425Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:08:18
60314Michalak Jacek1973M511PATNET TEAM01:08:23
611717Janicki Sławomir1971M512ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:08:23
62465Kowalski Krzysztof1991M39ESKOM01:08:30
63369Dobrowolski Kamil1990M310Bestie OCR Legionowo01:08:48
64402Szymborski Krzysztof1990M311TIMBUD TEAM01:08:49
2118Surdyk Alicja2007K11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:08:51
65885Mucharski Krzysztof1994M26KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:08:53
66795Kowalewski Bartosz1984M312HORNET TEAM01:08:56
671024Dużyński Michał1980M426 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:08:56
68415Szklarski Zdzisław1979M427KURPIE TEAM01:08:59
69527Nazarski Jacek1979M428Brzeziny01:09:09
70875Antoniak Adam1978M429KK Catena Wyszków01:09:22
711031Świątnicki Damian1992M313Bike Fun Legionowo01:09:31
7299Witkowski Bernard1979M430KS HURTAP01:09:52
73683Dzięcioł Włodzimierz1972M513KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:09:56
74478Sałasiński Marcin1973M514Stoczek Łukowski01:09:58
75980Romańczuk Michał1979M431Bike Fun Legionowo01:09:58
761069Kaczmarek Julek2009MJ4UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN01:10:01
77860Jednorowski Michał1978M432Elemi Jasienica Team01:10:08
78765Jabłoński Mateusz1996M27Bike Fun Legionowo01:10:18
79684Domański Rafał1985M314Warszawa01:10:24
8058Malinowski Marcin1980M433SRS Zamienie01:10:33
81523Kaczmarczyk Michał1989M315Gulermak01:10:41
82293Lewandowski Krzysztof1961M61KLUB BIEGACZA"SOKÓŁ"BODZANÓW01:10:42
83519Łada Dominik1981M434Wyszków01:10:43
841995Marciniuk Przemysław1995M28ANTY_JELEŃ01:10:48
85556Żebrowski Marcin1983M435 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:11:01
86336Białek Tomasz1963M62KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:11:02
87209Brajczewski Jarosław1973M515Warszawa01:11:07
88522Hofman Igor2007M19KOMOBIKE SCOTT01:11:09
89670Marczak Rafał1975M436Piaseczno01:11:20
901676Liber Krzysztof2005M110WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:11:21
914Miazgowski Piotr1982M437 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:11:37
92125Koc Fabian2009MJ5KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:11:40
931036Gawkowski Robert1973M516RETRO TEAM01:11:40
941551Łukasiewicz Grzegorz1976M438 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:11:41
95453Mundzik Mikołaj1980M439Towarzystwo Wisła Dla Wioślarzy01:11:56
96119Skoszkiewicz Mariusz1975M440MARIO BIKE TEAM01:12:04
97322Kuczewski Tomek1961M63Warszawa01:12:18
981111Tyczyński Artur1977M441JEŹDZIMY ! RADZYMIN01:12:36
99375Komór Julian2006M111Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:12:37
1001313Koczeski Wojciech1970M517Podkowa Leśna01:12:41
1011149Dużyński Sebastian1975M442 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:12:41
102436Królewski Karol1982M443JÓZEFÓW01:12:42
3520Dorsz Aleksandra2009KJ1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:12:47
1031012Bąkiewicz Grzegorz1994M29Warszawa01:12:47
104356Jarosiewicz Michał1989M316Warszawa01:12:48
1051067Kowalski Artur1972M518Warszawa01:13:16
106124Stępiński Dariusz1970M519BSS01:13:20
1071066Wyszomierski Marcin1977M444Mysiadło01:13:21
1081558Soszyński Adam1976M445STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:13:23
109866Przeworski Marcin1987M317ELEKTROLUZ01:13:39
11033Wencel Norbert1992M318Warszawa01:13:41
1111412Jatelnicki Olgierd1972M520Kamionka01:13:43
1121016Burakowski Sławomir1977M446Warszawa01:13:44
113382Strzelecki Marcin1981M447Zielonka01:13:52
114468Zdunowski Tomasz1984M319TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA01:14:07
115368Mroczek Norbert1974M448KK ZAŁUSKI TEAM 01:14:16
116993Dąbek Marek1984M320BAGSTAR01:14:19
117473Nagłowski Bartłomiej1982M449TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA01:14:22
118454Turski Przemysław1975M450 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:14:22
11985Kuczyński Dariusz1975M451HORNET TEAM01:14:25
1201055Rudnik Marcin1986M321Kobyłka01:14:26
1211430Sztuka Artur1978M452Wataha Grójec01:14:28
12229Charzyński Kamil1990M322KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM01:14:32
1231059Bylak Paweł1981M453Małopole01:14:32
1241037Góralczyk Radosław1983M454Bike Fun Legionowo01:14:34
12548Makowski Jacek1969M521TIMBUD TEAM01:14:37
126457Bernat Marek1962M64AKO Team01:14:41
127865Studniarek Tomasz1977M455Bettermaker Gang Bike01:14:45
1281046Sioch Radosław1981M456PZU SPORT TEAM01:14:52
129575Niewiarowski Kazimierz1955M65MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM01:14:54
130972Wojciechowski Paweł1988M323Warszawa01:14:55
131470Błaszczyk Łukasz1983M457HORNET TEAM01:15:00
132386Denisoff Marek1978M458Legionowo01:15:04
13318Podgórski Bartosz1987M324HORNET TEAM01:15:08
13495Seferyniak Jacek1977M459TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:15:08
13525Wasilewski Leszek1980M460Warszawa01:15:09
136997Zapadka Tomasz1989M325DZIK.CC01:15:10
137962Cieloch Tomasz1980M461 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:15:18
138396Wójcicki Michał1977M462Osowiec01:15:20
41212Bielecka Magdalena1978K42ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:15:24
139472Noskiewicz Jacek1979M463TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA01:15:30
140362Nita Rafał1999M210Bike Club Janów Lubelski01:15:37
141650Przybysz Sebastian1976M464 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:15:38
142252Jastrzębski Paweł1971M522Warszawa01:15:48
143702Słodkowski Borys1986M326Warszawa01:15:53
144467Masłowski Michał1984M327Warszawa01:15:55
1451450Gryziak Adam1981M465Jabłonna01:15:57
146407Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M466TIMBUD TEAM01:16:02
1471511Graczyk Kamil1979M467Marceli-Rower.Biz01:16:05
148199Banasiuk Sebastian1983M468Warszawa01:16:22
149462Turowski Krzysztof1976M469ESKOM01:16:24
150416Cykman Maciej1976M470Husaria LC Elektronik01:16:26
151862Dobkowski Kazimierz1959M66Zawady 01:16:34
152317Bliszczyk Jacek1980M471Karczew01:16:44
15377Michałek Krzysztof1977M472Wiązowna01:16:53
154562Roman Przemysław1969M523PREDATORY01:17:01
155960Skrzecz Marek1981M473SRS Zamienie01:17:03
156141Wanat Krzysztof1989M328Pruszków01:17:24
157370Małolepszy Janusz1970M524RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:17:36
158977Marcinkiewicz Łukasz1989M329BAGSTAR01:17:47
159223Bralski Piotr1984M330Warszawa01:17:51
160773Bolek Stanisław2002M211Bolo Bike Team 01:18:00
161334Popis Maciej1978M474HORNET TEAM01:18:13
162855Bojar Witold1968M525Warszawa01:18:14
163631Mularczyk Łukasz1983M475Kanie01:18:21
1641058Głowacki Michał1993M331Józefów01:18:23
1651106Wrotek Piotr1981M476SOLLERS CYCLING01:18:26
166996Zyguła Sławomir1963M67Bodzentyn01:18:30
1671991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M332HORNET TEAM01:18:33
168682Galas Maciej1992M333Warszawa01:18:36
169221Weran Artur1973M526Rusiec01:18:47
1701973Bedra Józef1973M527Bike Fun Legionowo01:18:57
5477Macnar Wilhelmina2009KJ2KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:18:57
1711971Syrówka Janusz1971M528Warszawa01:19:24
6439Zawadzka-Kowalska Agnieszka1984K31BICYKL PIASECZNO01:19:29
172458Koper Adam1982M477Jabłonna01:19:42
1731049Lasota Łukasz1983M478PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:19:45
1742000Krauze Tomasz1982M479Warszawa01:20:03
175776Mroczek Mariusz1977M480VELMAR BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI TEAM01:20:03
17610Śliwiński Piotr1967M529Milanówek01:20:14
177447Bzdek Krzysztof1981M481Bettermaker Gang Bike01:20:39
1781641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M530HORNET TEAM01:20:39
179355Tomaszewski Patryk1995M212Żyrardów01:20:41
180867Wierzchowski Rafał1976M482Bettermaker Gang Bike01:20:57
181180Nowak Jan1962M68KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:20:58
7811Rębiś Joanna1975K43LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:21:07
8388Zubenko Wiktoria1991K32 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:21:08
18244Zachwieja Eugeniusz1959M69Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:21:13
183778Sobański Paweł1983M334Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:21:19
184610Mikołajczuk Łukasz1981M483ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:21:28
185380Choroszczyński Bartłomiej1992M335ENERP01:21:28
186613Piejko Dominik1978M484Warszawa01:21:30
1871061Pazura Patryk2002M213Otwock01:21:33
188926Tomiło Szymon1984M336DZICZ01:21:33
1891931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M337HORNET TEAM01:21:41
190227Kocki Łukasz1981M485Lublin01:21:47
191455Plesiewicz Janusz1951M71Warszawa01:21:49
19265Komorowski Robert1973M531TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:21:50
193872Bogacz Mariusz1972M532Marceli-Rower.Biz01:21:51
9424Spytek Justyna1980K44Warszawa01:21:54
194166Krzywkowski Dariusz1966M533Michałów- Reginów01:22:12
10955Gotlib Marzena1977K45Stoczek Łukowski01:22:20
1951220Bober Zbigniew1946M72PLAY CIECHANÓW BIKE TEAM01:22:30
1961083KOCISZEWSKI KAMIL1984M338BICYKL PIASECZNO01:22:46
1971981Jaworski Piotr1981M486Warszawa01:22:49
198395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M487KRAINA DRZWI BIKE TEAM 01:22:53
199989Owczarczyk Jakub1982M488BAGSTAR01:22:58
200432Bogdański Jacek1959M610Marceli-Rower.Biz01:23:11
2011992Pękała Mateusz1992M339Warszawa01:23:13
2021072Piotrowski Igor1998M214Marki01:23:36
203856Gąsiorek Paweł1974M489 VeloBank Team01:23:39
204103Tarasin Tadeusz1991M340TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:23:41
205191Machula Mariusz1973M534Bike Fun Legionowo01:23:43
2061312Górski Jan1998M215Marki01:23:56
2071056Król Zbgniew1966M535Wołomin01:23:57
2081409Pergoł Edward1950M73Warszawa01:23:58
209878Dworzański Michał1980M490WBD BIKE TEAM01:24:08
210814Baran Piotr1984M341LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:24:08
21194Rok Robert1980M491TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:24:23
111350Gryziak Anna1981K46Bike Fun Legionowo01:24:29
212690Wójcik Sławomir1977M492STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:24:35
2132020Bula Jacek1984M342ROCK Bike01:24:41
2141177Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M493 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:24:44
2151030Białkowski Marcin1976M494Warszawa01:25:02
216318Żurawski Mariusz1979M495Otwock01:25:04
12817Kożuchowska Aneta1976K47LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:25:08
217146Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M74Sikory01:25:23
2181063Borowiec Mariusz1973M536PZU SPORT TEAM01:25:27
13406Kuflikowska Marta1984K33TIMBUD TEAM01:25:33
219699Pawełczyk Michał1988M343KURPIE TEAM01:25:44
14320Gawda Anna1968K51Jabłonna01:26:03
2201972Kościelniak Piotr1972M537ITALIA01:26:06
221231Bucholc Piotr1979M496Bike Fun Legionowo01:26:14
2221029Nesterowicz Jakub1991M344Warszawa01:26:15
223564Cyckiewicz Robert1972M538Bike Fun Legionowo01:26:18
2241541Stankiewicz Marcin1993M345Łomianki01:26:22
225421Gapisz Marcin1985M346LC ELEKTRONIK 01:26:22
226459Rygiel Witold1971M539Ustanów01:26:23
227950Rudnicki Jan1956M611Piła01:26:32
2281982Karpiński Norbert1982M497Bike Fun Legionowo01:26:40
2291025Folta Krzysztof1977M498Marki01:26:43
230394Ciaś Przemysław1974M499Józefów01:26:47
231990Klusek Piotr1983M4100BAGSTAR01:26:58
2321062Arnold Waldemar1953M75CLEAR BIKE TEAM01:27:10
151039Księżak Karolina1982K48Marceli-Rower.Biz01:27:12
2331022Koziorowski Adam1979M4101STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:27:17
234963Wielądek Tomasz1983M4102TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:27:30
2351095Szczepaniak Mikołaj2009MJ6LESZ GO ROGÓW01:27:32
2361094Szczepaniak Andrzej1974M4103LESZ GO ROGÓW01:27:59
161985Gettel Justyna1985K34 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:28:15
2371040Siawrys Bartłomiej1987M347Warszawa01:28:19
2381053Dzideczek Tomasz1968M540Józefów01:28:29
2391089Kacprzak Marcin1993M348Warszawa01:28:41
17632Mularczyk- Frączkowska Anna1978K49Kanie01:28:47
240775Gocłowski Cezary1975M4104Bolo Bike Team 01:28:55
241202Adamczuk Marcin1973M541PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:28:57
2421051Kostrzewski Norbert1976M4105Jozefosław01:29:03
243445Kiendzierski Albert1980M4106Warszawa01:29:12
244932Deluga Michał1981M4107Wyszków01:29:15
245456Golan Bolesław1979M4108Legionowo01:29:24
2461041Olszewski Marcin1983M4109Kobyłka01:29:55
247338Fąfara Robert 1968M542Majdan01:30:18
248680Walewicz Tomasz1970M543Włocławek01:30:26
18224Bralska Katarzyna1980K410Warszawa01:30:29
249965Skrętowski Michał1990M349HORNET TEAM01:30:35
250441Nałęcz Jan1958M612Ciechanów01:30:43
251859Jankowski Wincenty1952M76Warszawa01:31:00
252677Kliś Jakub1985M350Józefów01:31:00
253536Kozak Mariusz1975M4110Marceli-Rower.Biz01:31:08
2541014Augustynowicz Paweł1969M544WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:31:16
255448Nowicki Sylwester1988M351Bettermaker Gang Bike01:31:28
1949Duda Ewelina1987K35TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:31:39
20806Matysiak Beata1980K411LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:31:50
2561410Pietras Paweł1978M4111Bobrowiec01:31:58
21557Wiraszka Zuzanna2008KJ3INTRO ACADEMY.PL01:32:01
2571968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M545PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:32:02
25813Kopp Przemysław1969M546PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:32:24
2591068Hofman Marek1980M4112Warszawa01:32:49
2601670Baj Mateusz1975M4113BICYKL PIASECZNO01:33:13
261440Kielak Paweł1981M4114Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:33:16
262574Marszak Jacek1964M547Jasienica01:33:44
263460Kaszewski Sławomir1971M548Zalesie Górne01:33:50
264417Olszewski Wojciech1968M549Husaria LC Elektronik01:33:51
221997Olter Klaudia1997K21HORNET TEAM01:33:53
265147Gramann Andrzej1949M77WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:34:23
266466Sielski Szymon1987M352Warszawa01:34:37
267695Żerdzicki Emil1989M353Legionowo01:34:40
268809Śpiewak Aleksander1995M216LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:34:48
23313Majkowska Iwona1975K412Marceli-Rower.Biz01:34:57
2691916Nowosielski Daniel1962M613Młochów01:34:58
270572Sobczak Karol1986M354Warszawa01:35:19
271442Dębski Jarosław1970M550Legionowo01:35:55
2721065Piórkowski Dawid1982M4115Warszawa01:36:41
273560Kaczorowski Jakub1977M4116Serock01:37:08
24898Bernady Kamila2009KJ4Warszawa01:37:59
2741550Trojan Bartłomiej1982M4117Kamionka01:38:25
25975Nawrocka Martyna1992K36BAGSTAR01:39:09
275573Górski Zdzisław1951M78Ciechanów01:39:14
276429Uhera Roman1969M551Warszawa01:39:20
277159Zawadzki Cezary1986M355Warszawa01:40:00
2781105Modliński Grzegorz1985M356TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:40:08
26403Czajkowska Agnieszka1978K413TIMBUD TEAM01:41:29
2791004Szwajka Piotr1974M4118SZALONE KOŁA01:41:45
28082Pazdan Piotr1972M552TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:43:53
281982Zaremba Marek1979M4119BAGSTAR01:45:29
282229Mroczkowski Mariusz1973M553Warszawa01:45:58
28396Siudalski Marcin1971M554TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:46:23
27818Walczak Adrianna1992K37LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:46:34
284461Sajna Marian1950M79Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:46:50
28551Szymański Adam1951M710Serock01:47:26
286565Wolski Michał1991M357Borowa Góra01:47:35
2871969Onyśk Włodzimierz1969M555Kobyłka01:47:43
288985Til Grzegorz1989M358BAGSTAR01:47:51
289629Skierkowski Rafał1971M556Konstancin-Jeziorna01:49:31
28929Duszczyk Agnieszka1982K414Radzymin01:49:59
29868Ziółkowska Aneta1978K415Godki Małe01:50:15
30676Łopaciuk Karina1995K22Serock01:50:23
290928Żelażewski Mariusz1983M4120Radzymin01:52:26
291871Wawrowski Rafał1979M4121TG. Sokół Brwinów01:55:34
292311Biernacki Tadeusz1939M711Warszawa02:00:37
2931333Bogdański Maciej1960M614SZALONE KOŁA02:09:03
2941113Tykociński Grzegorz1995M217TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI02:10:13
311334Malicka Agnieszka 1976K416SZALONE KOŁA02:13:33
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
11110Szulc Dorota1977K4 TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI  
21078Nojszewski Adam1981M4 ROSTI MTB TEAM  
3471Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M4 TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA  
41052Czyżewski Bogdan1985M3 Marceli-Rower.Biz  
5151Paterak Anna1973K5 TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI  
6521Dorsz Jacek1980M4 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM  
71054Sosnowski Artur1974M4 Granica Komorów  
Hosting ESKOM