Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2024-05-12
Wyniki dla sektora 10 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1246Kruk Wojciech1995M29912Warszawa01:28:09 
(5)
1390Chyczewski Rafał1973M512417KUŹNIA TALENTÓW01:31:28 
(5)
1141Bąk Artur1972M516128SUPERBIKE.PL01:34:52 
(6)
1131Masewicz Łukasz1977M418879Suchy Las01:37:10 
(5)
2010Jóźwicki Mariusz1982M419382Puławy01:38:31 
(7)
1243Gregorczyk Adam1965M520135Pułtusk01:39:34 
(7)
1382Kiercz Tomasz1985M321646Warszawa01:42:05 
(6)
1129Andrzejczuk Katarzyna1971K5171PEGO.CC iFON01:42:15 
(8)
1137Dunaszewski Radek1971M521940Solec01:42:18 
(8)
1161Czerwiński Mariusz1992M322850Góra Kalwaria01:43:23 
(8)
1143Ryfczyński Rafał1981M422997Józefów01:43:43 
(8)
1172Urbańczyk Julian2007M12397TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:44:41 
(8)
1898Bernady Krzysztof1973M524142Warszawa01:45:13 
(8)
1374Piętka Jarosław1969M524344JALEX01:46:04 
(8)
1237Gruba Przemysław1973M524545LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU01:47:03 
(8)
1304Hawrył Piotr1979M4251104Ząbki01:49:09 
(9)
1700Śleszyński Piotr1975M4253105WBD BIKE TEAM01:50:05 
(9)
1192Kołodziejczyk Piotr1975M4256106Data Science House Cycling Club01:50:40 
(9)
1139Bijak Adam1978M4261108Warszawa01:53:30 
(9)
1380Stankiewicz Wojciech1959M626312KT SENIOR GARBATKA-LETNISKO01:53:48 
(9)
1244Wiejak-Kosidło Magdalena1993K3308Piaseczno01:54:05 
(9)
1236Szymczyk Anna1975K43112Otwock01:54:15 
(9)
1372Figaszewski Mateusz1989M326556Radom01:54:33 
(9)
499Siudalski Marcin1971M527052TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:56:02 
(9)
1373Martinowski Marek1980M4271110MOTA-ENGIL BIKE01:56:30 
(9)
614Piotrowicz Filip1997M227218Warszawa01:57:12 
(9)
1389 Hart Dyke James1972M527453Warszawa01:57:56 
(9)
1225Adamowski Wojciech1979M4277111Warszawa02:00:36 
(8)
1125Dobrowolska Aleksandra1993K3349VALUE ENGINEERING02:01:31
1249Rosiak Małgorzata1975K43614Warszawa02:02:14
813Wiśniakowski Jacek1968M528355LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:06:55
1275Choroszczyńska Marta1993K33811ENERP02:07:16
82Pazdan Piotr1972M528557TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI02:07:30
1120Abraham Bartosz1986M328658Abra Team02:07:50
1162Rybak Paulina1989K34012Nowa Iwiczna02:09:35
1247Borowska Iwona1959K5416Warszawa02:11:29
1142Kociołek Angelika1983K44216Data Science House Cycling Club02:11:36
1109Szota Emilia1982K44317TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI02:12:48
1128Wondołkowski Mateusz1992M328859ENERP02:13:30
1476Duszyński Piotr1965M529059ENERP02:13:33
1127Ropielewski Sylwester1960M629116Czarnów02:18:39
1145Sekuła Dorota1980K44418Mikówiec02:23:34
1144Pacuszka Aneta1974K44519Góra Kalwaria02:23:34
1113Tykociński Grzegorz1995M229319TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI02:30:09
1193Nagłowski Piotr1999M229420Data Science House Cycling Club02:36:57
1478Gąsiorek Tadeusz1950M729512Kobyłka02:39:12
Hosting ESKOM