Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2024-05-12
Wyniki dla sektora 3 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
250Iwaniuk Michał2003M2295SAMI SWOI01:18:22 
(2)
125Koc Fabian2009MJ312KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:18:47
314Michalak Jacek1973M5396PATNET TEAM01:22:12
888Kisson Daniel1981M44516Marceli-Rower.Biz01:23:01
398Patalan Dariusz1976M44617TIMBUD TEAM01:23:04
527Nazarski Jacek1979M45222Brzeziny01:23:28
1069Kaczmarek Julek2009MJ683UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN01:24:26
556Żebrowski Marcin1983M47229 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:25:03
383Pszczoła Wiktor2008MJ734GoldenBike Team01:25:08 
(4)
1016Burakowski Sławomir1977M47430Warszawa01:25:18
58Malinowski Marcin1980M47531SRS Zamienie01:25:25
1388Karecki Wojciech1981M47733Józefosław01:25:45 
(3)
336Białek Tomasz1963M6781KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:25:59
958Tkaczyk Sylwia1988K331BICYKL PIASECZNO01:26:29
1149Dużyński Sebastian1975M48034 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:26:38
18Podgórski Bartosz1987M38119HORNET TEAM01:26:45 
(3)
1126Zakrzewski Maciej1977M48437KOHLHAUER CYCLING TEAM01:26:59 
(4)
293Lewandowski Krzysztof1961M6862KLUB BIEGACZA"SOKÓŁ"BODZANÓW01:27:02
414Czernoch Piotr1961M6873DC BIKE TEAM01:27:03
711Śliwa Tadeusz1975M48838Teresin01:27:04 
(3)
468Zdunowski Tomasz1984M38920TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA01:27:06 
(4)
1313Koczeski Wojciech1970M59011Podkowa Leśna01:27:08 
(3)
736Wal Mariusz1977M49139VORTUNE EQUITY BIKE TEAM01:27:11
1732Rymuza Patryk1996M29211Podkowa Leśna01:27:12
4Miazgowski Piotr1982M49340 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:27:15
436Królewski Karol1982M49741JÓZEFÓW01:28:03 
(4)
317Bliszczyk Jacek1980M49842Karczew01:28:03
866Przeworski Marcin1987M310022ELEKTROLUZ01:28:25
852Hutyra Marcin1976M410243Warszawa01:28:29 
(4)
1228Koc Marta1999K251Opacz-Kolonia01:28:33
627Bartosiak-Semków Paweł1979M410445PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:28:41
1282Urbański Piotr1964M510615Łódź01:29:13
396Wójcicki Michał1977M411047Osowiec01:29:49 
(4)
707Lasek Marcin1974M411148 VeloBank Team01:30:08
948Moroz Piotr1981M411249Marceli-Rower.Biz01:30:18 
(5)
769Wrzesień Robert1965M511316NIEWIADÓW01:30:27
222Rees Daniel2009MJ1145Bettermaker Gang Bike01:30:28 
(4)
865Studniarek Tomasz1977M411550Bettermaker Gang Bike01:30:31
969Demiańczuk Tomasz1982M411752JALEX01:30:39
321Aleksandrowicz Aleksander1976M411853Bike Fun Legionowo01:30:41
42Cywka Zbigniew1966M514122Club Bike Zwoleń01:32:48 
(4)
794Makowski Michał21983M414365Warszawa01:32:58 
(4)
425Żochowski Chrystian1984M314429Bettermaker Gang Bike01:33:06
804Badowski Jacek1967M514524LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:33:11
238Walczak Daniel1986M314831CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR01:33:28 
(5)
173Dąbrowski Maciej1973M528758Warszawa02:07:53
Hosting ESKOM