Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2024-05-12
Wyniki dla sektora 2 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
72Jarszak Jarosław1972M5305BICYKL PIASECZNO01:18:36
1180Mierzwa Marek1977M43311NIEWIADÓW01:19:24
609Golec Tomasz1979M43412ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:20:04
8Horecki Marcin1977M43513Marceli-Rower.Biz01:21:06
56Zajączkowski Rafał1987M3368Kampi Bike MTB TEAM01:21:14
728Jaworski Damian1997M2376ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:21:15
700Dobrowolski Paweł1987M3389Józefosław01:22:07
767Folta Tomasz2006M1404KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:22:26
505Ciskowski Marcin1980M44114Bike Fun Legionowo01:22:40
961Kunka Mariusz1970M5427BICYKL PIASECZNO01:22:53
171Stępel Wojciech1981M44315 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:22:55
295Koc Krzysztof1986M34410Wataha Grójec01:22:56
359Tężycki Jarosław1976M44718LTEC01:23:05
449Skura Katarzyna1980K411 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:23:07
328Mikołajczyk Przemysław1975M44819KK Catena Wyszków01:23:13
102Sztylka Rafał1974M44920IGT MTB TEAM01:23:20
780Sobkowiak Jan1980M45021IGT MTB TEAM01:23:23
118Surdyk Alicja2007K121KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:23:24 
(3)
1198Staniszewski Aleksander1990M35111SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM01:23:26 
(3)
662Bogdanowicz Marcin1979M45323DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:23:30
1026Mucharski Piotr1995M2547KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:23:31
50Wiśniewski Arkadiusz1970M5558Rafbike Cycling Team01:23:32 
(2)
126Surdyk Maciej1977M45624KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:23:35 
(3)
9Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M35712Łomianki01:23:37
1387Komorowski Karol1995M2588ANTY_JELEŃ01:23:40 
(3)
622Stempień Marek1978M45925KK Catena Wyszków01:23:46
1031Świątnicki Damian1992M36013Bike Fun Legionowo01:23:53 
(2)
1261Kozłowski Mateusz1991M36114RETRO TEAM01:23:55
22Rees Robert1965M5629Bettermaker Gang Bike01:23:57
83Tenerowicz Michał1983M46326Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:24:03
99Witkowski Bernard1979M46427KS HURTAP01:24:05
684Domański Rafał1985M36515Warszawa01:24:06
401Świderski Tadeusz1968M56610TIMBUD TEAM01:24:15
860Jednorowski Michał1978M46728Elemi Jasienica Team01:24:22 
(3)
749Trzciński Mariusz1985M36916BICYKL PIASECZNO01:24:44
885Mucharski Krzysztof1994M2719KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:24:59
875Antoniak Adam1978M47632KK Catena Wyszków01:25:25 
(3)
795Kowalewski Bartosz1984M37918HORNET TEAM01:26:25 
(3)
766Mińkowski Robert1974M48235Hellmann Logistics Team Warszawa01:26:50
1032Wojciechowski Zbigniew1964M510114NIEWIADÓW01:28:29
167Sztachelski Robert1979M4278112KK Catena Wyszków02:01:20
Hosting ESKOM