Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2024-05-12
Wyniki dla sektora 4 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
31Podgórski Konrad1985M37017Czachówek01:24:44
519Łada Dominik1981M48336KK Catena Wyszków01:26:57
1995Marciniuk Przemysław1995M28510ANTY_JELEŃ01:27:00
745Dzięcioł Aleksandra2008KJ41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:27:36
683Dzięcioł Włodzimierz1972M59512KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:27:40 
(3)
209Brajczewski Jarosław1973M59613Warszawa01:27:53
833Ogrodnik Michał1978M410344Józefów01:28:39 
(5)
1259Kapustiak Michał1993M310523Komorów01:28:53
322Kuczewski Tomek1961M61074Warszawa01:29:17
993Dąbek Marek1984M310824BAGSTAR01:29:20
1551Łukasiewicz Grzegorz1976M410946 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:29:27
1511Graczyk Kamil1979M411651Marceli-Rower.Biz01:30:37
95Seferyniak Jacek1977M411954TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:30:42 
(5)
477Macnar Wilhelmina2009KJ62KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:30:45
501Sokolińska Tatiana1996K272Warszawa01:30:45
520Dorsz Aleksandra2009KJ83KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:30:46
29Charzyński Kamil1990M312025KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM01:31:01
356Jarosiewicz Michał1989M312126Warszawa01:31:07
631Mularczyk Łukasz1983M412255Kanie01:31:11
773Bolek Stanisław2002M212313Bolo Bike Team 01:31:21 
(5)
1974Wojciechowski Marcin1974M412858Warszawa01:31:48
1991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M312928HORNET TEAM01:31:50
1187Nowakowski Rafał1974M413059Warszawa01:32:00 
(5)
643Hausman Marcin1972M513118TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA01:32:06 
(5)
498Marcelewicz Barbara1978K492Marceli-Rower.Biz01:32:07
1383Somow Norbert1973M513219IGT MTB TEAM01:32:08 
(5)
1412Jatelnicki Olgierd1972M513320Data Science House Cycling Club01:32:08
472Noskiewicz Jacek1979M413460TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA01:32:10
650Przybysz Sebastian1976M413561 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:32:10 
(4)
457Bernat Marek1962M61365AKO Team01:32:12
411Kowalik Piotr21981M413762TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA01:32:14
307Orzechowski Paweł1977M413863Otwock01:32:14
135Małczyński Andrzej1972M513921Warszawa01:32:29
221Weran Artur1973M514223Rusiec01:32:48 
(5)
1212Bielecka Magdalena1978K4103ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:33:13
553Kociszewski Łukasz1986M314630BICYKL PIASECZNO01:33:18 
(5)
252Jastrzębski Paweł1971M515527Warszawa01:34:10 
(5)
1450Gryziak Adam1981M415872Jabłonna01:34:19
791Kapuściński Artur1984M316034HORNET TEAM01:34:51
25Wasilewski Leszek1980M416575Warszawa01:35:18 
(4)
800Wysocki Grzegorz1957M61849LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:36:36
467Masłowski Michał1984M322348Warszawa01:42:37 
(6)
Hosting ESKOM