7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Jabłonna, 2020-07-26

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MINI - 26.0 Km , Razem : 270

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzasBMI
180Petryszyn Maciej2004MJ1UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:59:32 
21919Sienkiewicz Artur1982M31WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:00:15 
3789Białek Patryk1988M32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:00:41 
4748Wojtkowski Adam1985M33KK Catena Wyszków01:00:42 
5795Szczepański Mariusz1979M41NIEWIADÓW01:00:46 
6493Banasik Sławomir1978M42NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:00:59 
7425Szturnoga Sylwester1970M43NIEWIADÓW01:01:03 
8143Balcerzak Paweł1974M44V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:01:12 
9110Krupa Andrzej1963M51BIKE SALON TEAM01:01:23 
10893Mróz Łukasz1992M21KK Catena Wyszków01:02:32 
11879Wojtkowski Tomasz1978M45MYBIKE.PL01:02:42 
12761Kallas Arkadiusz1976M46Warszawa01:02:50 
14781Cichocki Rafał1987M34ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM01:03:02 
1542Staniewski Michał1978M48ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:03:12 
16196KOWALSKI Paweł1988M35Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource01:03:50 
171984Myszkowski Rafał1984M36PATNET TEAM01:04:19 
1839Knapczyk Piotr1978M49NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:04:28 
19892Parys Robert1982M37KK Catena Wyszków01:04:36 
20769Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M38BEAT BIKE01:04:41 
21212Kozłowski Cezary1981M39PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:04:43 
2268Świderski Tadeusz1968M52TIMBUD TEAM01:04:46 
2356Nowakowski Wiktor2005MJ2ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM01:05:47 
24116Buczel Mateusz1984M310ESKOM-HPE-101:06:05 
25318Stempień Marek1978M410KK Catena Wyszków01:06:08 
26728Ugniewski Mariusz1980M311TIMBUD TEAM01:07:02 
271207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M411ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM01:07:29 
28749Abramczyk Paweł1976M412KK Catena Wyszków01:07:39 
2949Grot Mariusz1973M413NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:08:23 
31244Gancarz Marcin1977M415KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:08:42 
321253Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M312ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:09:04 
30243Tuski Maciej1978M414AEGON CYCLING TEAM01:08:2524.7
33717Szymkowski Artur1967M53Jabłonna01:09:22 
34420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M22Warszawa01:09:23 
351011Falkowski Jakub2004MJ3BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:09:28 
131184Marcelewicz Piotr1976M47MARCELI TEAM01:02:5622.53
2031625Miernik Michał1979M477Warszawa01:26:1830.86
3634Miroshkin Ivan1986M313BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:10:03 
11173Skiba Robert1973M444ROWEROLOG01:15:4927,17
37530Matysiuk Radosław1986M314JEZIORAK01:10:34 
39752Bloch Michał1982M316KK Catena Wyszków01:10:44 
56506Łatkowski Łukasz1977M420Grupa CHTMO01:13:0225.80
40491Michałowski Artur1983M317Parzniew01:10:55 
41562Leszczyński Tymoteusz2005MJ4WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:10:58 
42313Jankowski Dariusz1973M416DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:11:01 
43551Skura Mikołaj2005MJ5Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:11:37 
44590Wilk Wojciech2001M11Żyrardów01:11:39 
4579Ołdak Marcin1973M417ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO01:11:43 
461333Koenig Witold1965M54Warszawa01:11:48 
47458BOGDANOWICZ MARCIN1979M418WARSZAWA01:11:53 
48720Polak Bartłomiej1985M318COVID TEAM01:11:53 
49794Hoen Rene1969M55-01:12:15 
5057Nowakowski Tomasz1980M319ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM01:12:16 
51410Bąk Wiesław1959M61KOMBUD RADOM01:12:20 
162767Lipka Rafał1981M352WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:20:2927.80
523001Przybylski Paweł1988M320Warszawa01:12:33 
53418Wieczorek Wiktor1984M321Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:12:38 
54630Michalski Adrian1987M322MARCELI TEAM01:12:39 
5545Post Marek1975M419Szczęsne01:12:48 
57165Pasiewicz Jacek1986M323ATRAM KOMINKI01:13:04 
58252Pacuk Grzegorz1982M324ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:13:05 
5918Podgórski Bartosz1987M325Góra Kalwaria01:13:05 
60489Węgrzynowski Mariusz1977M421BIKE SALON TEAM01:13:11 
61708Wester Stanisław1979M422RB Riders01:13:1725,83
62185KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ1995M23GROCHOWA01:13:20 
632147Ziemiński Artur1987M326Lublin01:13:22 
64595Cywka Rafał1990M24Club Bike Zwoleń01:13:25 
65419Krzyżanowski Dariusz1989M327Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:13:29 
38483Romanowski Kamil1981M315KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:10:4024,0
66278Śleszyński Piotr1975M423PĘTLA S801:13:36 
67774Pańka Patryk2005MJ6Kielce01:13:37 
6874Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M424TIMBUD TEAM01:13:37 
691307Goławski Bartosz1990M25DSV01:13:38 
70324Hunkiewicz Wojciech1972M425MCP BIKE TEAM01:13:40 
71772Pańka Mikołaj1979M426Kielce01:13:42 
722714Bętkowski Dawid1993M26Bike Fun Legionowo01:13:42 
73612Ogrodnik Michał1978M427Józefów01:13:43 
74465ROZWADOWSKI Adam1973M428NUTELLA01:13:44 
762424Sierakowski Tomasz1985M329MCP BIKE TEAM01:13:49 
772151Boratyński Marcin1977M429Białstok01:13:50 
781991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M27Bieganów01:13:53 
79344Urbański Sebastian1978M430Otwock01:13:55 
2102313Kopp Przemysław1969M521PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:28:4430,3
80452Bylak Paweł1981M330N2 TEAM01:13:57 
811047Mazur Piotr1971M431Warszawa01:14:02 
821005Knap Piotr1977M432KK Catena Wyszków01:14:05 
832137Walkiewicz Igor1999M28MARCELI TEAM01:14:07 
841998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M433Otwock01:14:08 
85436Królewski Karol1982M331Józefów01:14:12 
86883Szczerbiak Arkadiusz1975M434K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK01:14:19 
872517Borcuch Marcin1977M435Szczęsne01:14:24 
88365Komór Piotr1976M436STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:14:27 
89424Wrzesień Robert1965M56Tomaszów Mazowiecki01:14:28 
901600Jagiełło Łukasz1989M332ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:14:34 
91336Jarosiewicz Michał1989M333Warszawa01:14:34 
92455Kurek Mirosław1967M57LOTTO01:14:40 
93163Rychter Maciej1980M334WŚCIEKŁE IMADŁO01:14:54 
94342Górski Paweł1971M437CHYŻE MAŁPY01:14:56 
95502Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M438MYBIKE.PL01:14:58 
96592Wilk Cezary2001M12Żyrardów01:15:03 
971400Bachański Rafał1977M439ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:15:07 
9840Chojecki Michał1974M440Otwock01:15:11 
991187Czyżewski Bogdan1985M335MARCELI TEAM01:15:13 
10048Makowski Jacek1969M58TIMBUD TEAM01:15:13 
101416Janowski Alan2002M13Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:15:20 
1022007Biernacki Jakub1965M59Warszawa01:15:20 
103803Janicki Sławomir1971M441ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:15:21 
10414Gulbierz Szymon1981M336T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM01:15:22 
105764Utnicki Marek1985M337WARSIAWA01:15:34 
106298Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M510DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:15:38 
107478Wachocki Bartosz1983M3Warszawa01:15:42 
107770Koloński Arkadiusz1977M442RB Riders01:15:43 
1081650Nowakowski Rafał1974M443Warszawa01:15:45 
109378Kliś Jakub1985M338Józefów01:15:46 
142596Poterek Sławomir1976M455Komorów01:18:3125.9
112133Wolak Artur1970M445Warszawa01:16:00 
113248Mędel Piotr1971M446Książenice01:16:01 
1141921Sienkiewicz Zbigniew1953M62WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:16:04 
115240Letachowicz Piotr1981M340Warszawa01:16:07 
116179Cywka Zbigniew1966M511Club Bike Zwoleń01:16:14 
1171321Dorin Andrii1994M29Warszawa01:16:16 
118137Witkowski Grzegorz1959M63LOTTO01:16:34 
119773Cieloch Tomasz1980M341MCP BIKE TEAM01:16:40 
122715Pasiuk Krzysztof1975M448MYBIKE.PL01:16:49 
1231303Halicki Piotr1983M343Białystok01:16:50 
1241601MYSZKOWSKI BARTEK1976M449Husaria LC Elektronik01:16:51 
1251996Banaszek Szymon1996M210Bike Fun Legionowo01:17:22 
126607Karwowski Maciej1991M211DSV01:17:27 
1271028Hryszczyk Michał1988M344E-POINT BIKE TEAM01:17:27 
128591Pietrzak Szymon1999M212Henryszew01:17:28 
130517Lasia Zbigniew1960M512Radom01:17:41 
131564Miaskowski Marcin1979M450RADZIO ROWERY01:17:45 
132995Piętka Jarosław1969M513JALEX01:17:45 
133579Żerdzicki Emil1989M346Legionowo01:17:45 
134783Dobkowski Kazimierz1959M64Zawady Kolonia01:17:52 
1351931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M347TS MERAN OTWOCK01:17:57 
1362152Zajączkowski Michał1979M451Warszawa01:18:05 
1372603Rok Robert1980M348TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:18:09 
1382019Grabowski Jan1975M452WGR GRÓJEC01:18:14 
139345Kępka Sławomir1972M453STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:18:15 
140763Granat Daniel1987M349Warszawa01:18:21 
1411641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M454Kobyłka01:18:22 
143326Białek Tomasz1963M514KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:18:37 
12065Florczak Kamil1985M342OPEN BIKE TEAM01:16:4424.36
14499Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M71WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:18:46 
145514Szymczyk Marek1955M65KOMBUD RADOM01:18:47 
14621Włazałek Aleksander1999M213AK-SPED01:18:49 
147755Pędzikiewicz Tomasz1976M456NRF HENGST RACING01:18:50 
148524Wolny Piotr1982M350E-POINT BIKE TEAM01:18:52 
1491706Lewczuk Sławomir1975M457Urzut01:19:00 
1501109Tratkiewicz Łukasz1979M458ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM01:19:03 
1511955Kępa Marcin1977M459PATNET TEAM01:19:14 
152375Kossakowski Jacek Marek1964M515AVB01:19:28 
1532000Krauze Tomasz1982M351Warszawa01:19:29 
154215Kajak Dariusz1977M460Warszawa01:19:37 
155567SOSNOWSKI BARTOSZ1977M461RB Riders01:19:37 
156473DĘBSKI JAROSŁAW1970M462LEGIONOWO01:19:43 
157601Paradowski Jacek1967M516NOWA AMA01:19:56 
1212005Wejner Olgierd1973M447MCP BIKE TEAM01:16:4424,9
1581956Skorek Janusz1956M66Hoegert Team01:19:57 
159518Kostrzewa Maciej1949M72KOMBUD RADOM01:20:07 
160516Strzelczyk Waldemar1964M517KS ENEA01:20:21 
161140Walczak Marek1958M67CLEAR BIKE TEAM01:20:28 
1631012Jastrzębski Paweł1971M463MCP BIKE TEAM01:20:35 
1641701Urbański Karol1988M353Warszawa01:20:35 
1651602Bis Marcin1982M354Warszawa01:20:58 
166738Zalewski Paweł1979M464RB Riders01:21:06 
167191Machula Mariusz1973M465Bike Fun Legionowo01:21:09 
168307Orzechowski Paweł1977M466CODEPROUD MTB01:21:23 
169709Karpiński Norbert1982M355Bike Fun Legionowo01:21:36 
170528Amanowicz Piotr1983M356Radom01:21:38 
17185Kuczyński Dariusz1975M467Żyrardów01:21:47 
75323Bielecki Jakub1989M328DSV01:13:4522.50
1721515Moykowski Aleksander1984M357Warszawa01:22:03 
173593Jałowiecki Piotr1982M358Michałów Grabina01:22:03 
174368Ferski Andrzej1952M68AGR PŁOŃSK01:22:09 
175745Bolek Stanisław2002M14Nowa Iwiczna01:22:09 
1761009Waligóra Adam1990M214Chotomów01:22:11 
177401Szulim Piotr1980M359POLSTAR TEAM01:22:22 
1781700Walczak Paweł1988M360ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:22:24 
1792205Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M468ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:22:25 
180131Charzyński Kamil1990M215KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM01:22:41 
181346Wierzejski Michał1982M361Warszawa01:22:49 
1821402Wierzbicki Paweł1981M362Chotomów01:23:21 
1831228Lasek Marcin1974M469Legionowo01:23:21 
185289Borzęcki Adam1972M470DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:23:24 
186417Lis Adam1978M471Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:23:25 
187152Bober Zbigniew1946M73T4B TEAM01:23:26 
188778Stachowicz Jacek1975M472Warszawa01:23:40 
1891488Piskorek Jakub1995M216Czapińs-cy01:23:40 
190149Wrzesiński Adam1984M363FIZJO - FIT01:23:49 
1911448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M473Warszawa01:24:06 
192792Szewczyk Benedykt1948M74PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:24:13 
1931616Szachna Leszek1976M474Serock01:24:37 
194808Hofman Tomasz1964M519Kraft Automotive Team01:24:40 
1951257Zienkiewicz Jan1946M75PATNET TEAM01:24:40 
196700Kozłowski Piotr1980M364NRF HENGST RACING01:24:47 
184277Dzideczek Tomasz1968M518Józefów01:23:2224.5
1971000Szymerski Paweł1969M520PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:25:04 
1982610Wróbel Grzegorz1990M217TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:25:07 
1991206Wypych Marcin1976M475Skubianka01:25:09 
200427Małolepszy Janusz1970M476RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:25:55 
201272Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M365Koryciska01:26:00 
202726Jankowski Wincenty1952M69Warszawa01:26:15 
2041259Gapisz Marcin1985M366Husaria LC Elektronik01:26:23 
2051351Gramann Andrzej1949M76WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:26:38 
206724Chrobak Rafał1983M367Legionowo01:27:03 
2071409Pergoł Edward1950M610Warszawa01:27:17 
208198Radzyński Marcin1977M478Warszawa01:27:27 
2182143Antczak Radosław1970M482Warszawa01:31:1826,1
129485Żebrowski Marcin1983M345MCP BIKE TEAM01:17:3822.10
1101033Sawicki Grzegorz1980M339LOTTO01:15:4721.56
2091944Włazałek Mariusz1974M479AK-SPED01:28:33 
2112601Laskowski Tomasz1986M368TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:28:49 
212274SZYPRYT KRZYSZTOF1984M369MACHNACZ01:29:17 
213476Zagajewski Grzegorz1965M522555 TEAM01:29:24 
214155Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M480V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:29:50 
2151015Jarocki Leszek1977M481Legionowo01:30:36 
2161026Wszoła Kamil2004MJ7Warszawa01:30:44 
2172148Wincenciak Michał1984M370RB Riders01:31:12 
219880Sierawski Artur1993M218Krubin01:31:39 
220871Bogdański Jacek1959M611W. Duchnowski01:31:47 
221529Klewaczew Andrzej1964M523BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:32:21 
222753Szlaga Piotr1999M219Brwinowo01:32:23 
2231966Krzyżanowski Artur1966M524Warszawa01:33:32 
224321Wasiak Tadeusz1975M483NASZ BIKE TEAM01:33:58 
22535Walczak Maciej1985M371Warszawa01:34:45 
2264Sudnik Grzegorz1973M484Kobyłka01:34:53 
227293Nieciecki Robert1972M485DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:34:54 
2282154Rosłaniec Martin1991M220Warszawa01:35:14 
229311Biernacki Tadeusz1939M77Warszawa01:35:39 
230780Sakowski Jan1948M78Nisko01:36:39 
23167Górski Zdzisław1951M612T4B TEAM01:37:49 
232199Dylewski Hubert1982M372Warszawa01:38:11 
233245Karski Tomasz1974M486ESKOM-HPE-101:39:03 
235472Sowiński Edmund1942M79PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:40:32 
2362145Łasiński Piotr1969M526ŁASIŃSKI TEAM01:41:56 
237741Żuk Marcin1983M373RB Riders01:42:57 
2381968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M527Warszawa01:43:05 
2391555Olszewski Wojciech1968M528Husaria LC Elektronik01:44:07 
240703Kocur Tadeusz1946M710Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:44:08 
2411105Matwiejczuk Mateusz1994M221Warszawa01:44:28 
2421258Ośka Dawid1978M487Husaria LC Elektronik01:44:29 
2341969Onyśk Włodzimierz1969M525Kobyłka01:40:3124,86
2432144Tytkowski Wiktor1992M222Serock01:47:39 
2441975Majewski Bartosz1975M488WAWA BIKE01:50:19 
245992Piotrowski Robert1974M489AGOS02:02:10 
246737Szymoński Janusz1946M711PIELGIOLGIO02:16:02 
2471300Błaszczyk Paweł1982M374STRABAG BIKE TEAM02:24:21 
248725Łukaszuk Radosław1982M375Dąbrowa Chotomowska02:43:26 
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1527Zachwieja Eugeniusz1959M6 Wyględy  
21255Kowalski Ireneusz1970M4 ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB  
3786Barańczyk Piotr1976M4 WIELISZEW HERON TEAM  
41771Skrzyniarz Tomasz1977M4 MYBIKE.PL  
51950Iwaniuk Artur1989M3 Warszawa  
6414Krupa Emil1987M3 BIKE SALON TEAM  
7714Kuchniewski Tomasz1966M5 MYBIKE.PL  
8426WITEK PIOTR1985M3 ..  
91350Patalan Dariusz1976M4 TIMBUD TEAM  
10603Gutkowski Szymon1982M3 Jakoobcycles BKK Team  
11735Różycki Jacek1984M3 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  
12488Kurowski Michał1978M4 POLA-K  
13251Thiel Tomasz1985M3 ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB  
14405Skalski Mirosław1971M4 Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource  
15719Bulejak Piotr1989M3 T4B TEAM  
162200Bralski Piotr1984M3 HOT WHEELS  
17351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M4 Brańszczyk  
182149Błuś Maciej1988M3 Wola Fun PARK  
19729Strumnik Sebastian1984M3 TIMBUD TEAM  
20751Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M3 KK Catena Wyszków  
212153Jasiński Mariusz1969M5 Leszno