7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Konstancin-Jeziorna, 2020-09-19
Wyniki dla sektora 3 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
774Pańka Patryk2005MJ535Kielce01:10:35 
(2)
2256Laskowski Paweł1985M35522KK CYKLON WARSZAWA01:10:44 
(2)
1064Mcfarlane Anthony1985M36327OCEANIC RACING01:11:40 
(3)
2125Antoniak Adam1978M46422KK Catena Wyszków01:11:42 
(3)
483Romanowski Kamil1981M36528KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:11:43
90Bilicki Paweł1990M2666AGR PŁOŃSK01:11:44 
(2)
524Wolny Piotr1982M36829E-POINT BIKE TEAM01:12:06
298Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M5693DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:12:25 
(3)
752Bloch Michał1982M37231KK Catena Wyszków01:12:40
165Pasiewicz Jacek1986M38237ATRAM KOMINKI01:13:39
410Bąk Wiesław1959M6832KOMBUD RADOM01:13:40
611Misiałkiewicz Piotr1982M38438INVESTCARE01:13:40 
(3)
45Post Marek1975M48527Szczęsne01:13:41
1998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M48628Otwock01:13:41
111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M48729LOTTO01:13:48
912Rees Robert1965M5885GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:13:49
2240Krawczyk Małgorzata1992K211WKSG POZNAŃ01:13:51
351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M48930Brańszczyk01:13:51
412Dulz Marcin1980M39339RB Riders01:14:03
595Cywka Rafał1990M2948Club Bike Zwoleń01:14:07
2517Borcuch Marcin1977M49732Szczęsne01:14:22
18Podgórski Bartosz1987M39841Góra Kalwaria01:14:22
558Orszulak Adam1984M310043GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:14:29
639Skrzypczak Marcin1975M410133Warszawa01:14:31
2424Sierakowski Tomasz1985M310244MCP BIKE TEAM01:14:32
501Skura Katarzyna1980K341Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:14:32
666Kubisiak Kacper1976M410334MCP BIKE TEAM01:14:41
43Dąbrowski Marcin1975M410435Warszawa01:14:42
297Lalak Jacek1981M310745DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:15:02
179Cywka Zbigniew1966M51089Club Bike Zwoleń01:15:04
436Królewski Karol1982M311046JÓZEFÓW01:15:08
52Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M311548Łomianki01:15:21
455Kurek Mirosław1967M511810LOTTO01:15:26
1033Sawicki Grzegorz1980M312149LOTTO01:15:42
215Kajak Dariusz1977M412241Warszawa01:15:45
839Nowak Jan1962M512311KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:15:45 
(4)
1185Marcelewicz Barbara1978K452MARCELI TEAM01:15:47
2005Wejner Olgierd1973M412643MCP BIKE TEAM01:15:52
544Warzywoda Jakub1989M314658Warszawa01:17:14
514Szymczyk Marek1955M61475KOMBUD RADOM01:17:19
2187Karaś Tomasz1983M314859Warszawa01:17:21 
(4)
48Makowski Jacek1969M514914TIMBUD TEAM01:17:23
109DUDKOWSKI RADOSŁAW1982M315261KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:17:39
1259Gapisz Marcin1985M315564Husaria LC Elektronik01:17:50
581Tułowiecki Paweł1994M218216PATNET TEAM01:19:55 
(5)
74Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M418967TIMBUD TEAM01:20:06 
(4)
59Knapczyk Małgorzata1978K473NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:20:09 
(6)
93Florczak Arkadiusz1993M220417OPEN BIKE TEAM01:21:54 
(4)
296Kamiński Rafał1979M423790DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:27:21 
(6)