Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - PBM Zima Wawer, 2024-03-03

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MAX - 32.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 165

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
180Petryszyn Maciej2004M11UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN01:02:59
2335Kuszmider Kamil1992M31Płońsk01:04:17
3260Zieliński Tomasz2005M12UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN01:04:19
4384Lachowicz Szymon2005M13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:05:52
7304Brzyski Rafał1974M42RETRO TEAM01:05:56
6433Gierczak Przemysław1982M41RECYCLINGRIDER01:05:59
5354Stram Marek1973M51RETRO TEAM01:06:00
841Gardulski Adam1983M43Rafbike Cycling Team01:07:36
9306Paluch Kamil1990M32JASIELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE CYKLISTÓW01:07:37
17327Trzciński Paweł1972M52KK Catena Wyszków01:08:12
10381Wojtkowski Tomasz1978M44MYBIKE.PL01:08:12
11343Majkowski Krzysztof1994M21Dobrzyń01:08:13
15348Talmont Piotr1980M46Warszawa01:08:14
1288Skrzyniarz Tomasz1977M45MYBIKE.PL01:08:15
14363Chodkiewicz Kacper2005M14GoldenBike Team01:08:17
16364Chodkiewicz Szymon2007M15GoldenBike Team01:08:19
13347Kostrzewa Jakub1998M22V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:08:19
181993Goszczyński Albert1993M33HORNET TEAM01:08:45
20139Leciejewski Kamil1983M48PEGO.CC iFON01:09:10
19516Perczyński Radek1979M47MYBIKE.PL01:09:13
24270Zieliński Marek1973M53 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:09:33
25310Gruda Łukasz1980M49Rzeczyca01:09:37
21391Rękas Adam2004M16GKK PELETON OKSZÓW01:09:37
23208Lamowski Marcin1986M34PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:09:38
22299Brodziak Wiktor2005M17MEDISEPT MAYDAY TEAM01:09:40
26212Majewski Tomasz1970M54RETRO TEAM01:09:54
28412Łużny Radosław1996M23KK ZAŁUSKI TEAM 01:10:29
29401Świderski Tadeusz1968M56TIMBUD TEAM01:10:35
3074Kwiatkowski Michał1983M410TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:10:36
27353Praxmajer Marcin1973M55PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:10:38
31167Sztachelski Robert1979M411KK Catena Wyszków01:11:07
32324Białek Patryk1988M35KK Catena Wyszków01:11:09
33399Rozwadowski Adam1973M57TIMBUD TEAM01:11:09
34127Kochanowski Paweł1987M36NA OSI CYCLING TEAM01:11:36
35160Bilski Artur1973M58Ożarów Mazowiecki01:11:49
36537Kalicki Grzegorz1982M412PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:11:55
37513Skrzyniarz Michał1980M413AKAMIT Bodzentyn01:12:07
39508Łopatka Krystian1983M415Warszawa01:12:33
38605Staniewski Michał1978M414Grupa ANG01:12:35
4179Jabłonowski Michał1979M417 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:12:37
40134Czachor Piotr1974M416WYDOLNOSC PL01:12:43
42278Mirecki Zbigniew1981M418HORNET TEAM01:12:45
43514Kołomański Kamil1988M37AKAMIT Bodzentyn01:12:51
44428Skoneczny Kamil1997M24ROWEROWA REDUTA01:13:12
45171Stępel Wojciech1981M419CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR01:13:15
47700Dobrowolski Paweł1987M38Józefosław01:13:22
46204Schmidt Piotr1983M420PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:13:24
49422Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M422BEAT BIKE01:13:34
48351Rowicki Rafał1978M421KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:13:37
51337BAZYDŁO MARCIN1988M39PROCTER & GAMBLE CYCLING TEAM01:13:48
50301Sowjak Paweł1980M423SCANFIL01:13:52
52360Duda Robert1969M59ROWERYDUDA TEAM01:14:03
541273Abramek Piotr1981M424MYBIKE.PL01:14:14
53107Wróbel Grzegorz1990M310TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:14:17
56371Zakrzewski Krzysztof1980M426HTF Ludwik Sikorski01:14:34
551882Paziewski Mariusz1982M425Krzywda01:14:36
591009Rychlik Paweł1987M311Lubochnia01:14:45
60325Burghardt Jakub1997M25KK Catena Wyszków01:14:51
58979Grabowski Mateusz1979M427 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:14:53
57190Paszczyk Mariusz1972M510PT MAZURY TEAM EŁK01:14:55
61500Sochacki Piotr1978M428JEŹDZIMY ! RADZYMIN01:15:30
62385Lachowicz Dariusz1966M511BIKE CONCEPT01:15:32
63816Paprocki Michał1978M429LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:15:39
66450Bąkowski Marcin1974M432Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:15:46
64434Witkowski Rafał1978M430WYSZKÓW BNK01:15:47
65505Ciskowski Marcin1980M431Bike Fun Legionowo01:15:48
67296Bogdański Marcin1980M433SCANFIL01:15:49
68330Bronikowski Przemysław1977M434PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:16:18
69389Kita Marcin1978M435BIKE CONCEPT01:16:20
70531Kominek Mikołaj1973M512NEXTIE Bike Team 01:16:35
7186Galikowski Kamil1986M312Dąbrówka01:16:38
72387Borkowski Maciej1984M313 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:16:41
731558Soszyński Adam1976M436STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:16:58
76295Koc Krzysztof1986M314Wataha Grójec01:17:06
75209Brajczewski Jarosław1973M513Warszawa01:17:08
74627Bartosiak-Semków Paweł1979M437PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:17:10
79435Zakrzewski Jerzy1984M316Rafbike Cycling Team01:17:19
77123Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M315Kraft Automotive Team01:17:33
78431Kielak Sławomir1972M514BŁAŻEJ KIELAK 1,5 procent01:17:38
80114Iwaniuk Artur1989M317ZMIT TEAM01:17:54
84297Jozkowicz Michał1978M439La Puta Racing Team Gdynia01:17:59
8134Wyczółkowski Filip2007M18Zielonka01:18:00
821111Tyczyński Artur1977M438JEŹDZIMY ! RADZYMIN01:18:03
83339Owsianko Maciej1984M318Warszawa01:18:03
86248Mędel Piotr1971M515MYBIKE.PL01:18:15
85205Karp Łukasz1982M440PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:18:17
8833Wencel Norbert1992M319Warszawa01:18:21
87556Żebrowski Marcin1983M441 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:18:23
89523Kaczmarczyk Michał1989M320Gulermak01:18:25
91376Rutkowski Szymon2004M19Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:18:33
9083Tenerowicz Michał1983M442Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:18:38
92233Zieliński Adam1978M443Zielonka01:18:43
93372Somow Dariusz1962M61CONTABLE MTB TEAM01:19:09
96981Klimkiewicz Antoni2007M110BAGSTAR01:19:13
95207Augustyniak Dariusz1979M444PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:19:17
94350Dyrek Dariusz1959M62Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:19:18
974Miazgowski Piotr1982M445 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:19:33
98254Kowalik Paweł1966M516Viewióry Team01:19:58
100155Cirut Mirosław1975M446Kobyłka01:20:19
99356Jarosiewicz Michał1989M321Warszawa01:20:22
1012005Wejner Olgierd1973M517 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:20:34
10238Koprowski Kamil1986M322KK ZAŁUSKI TEAM 01:20:36
1041313Koczeski Wojciech1970M518Podkowa Leśna01:20:52
106771Bolek Remigiusz1975M449Bolo Bike Team 01:20:54
103707Lasek Marcin1974M447 VeloBank Team01:20:56
105407Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M448TIMBUD TEAM01:20:59
1099Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M324Łomianki01:21:08
10818Podgórski Bartosz1987M323HORNET TEAM01:21:23
111332Górniak Krystian1985M325Warszawa01:21:27
112978Klimkiewicz Przemysław1971M520BAGSTAR01:21:28
110115Grzegorczuk Tomasz1973M519PATNET TEAM01:21:28
10770Borowiecki Tomasz1975M450MYBIKE.PL01:21:30
113986Tomczuk Artur1978M451Ząbki01:21:56
1151725Borcuch Marcin1977M452Szczęsne01:22:01
114135Małczyński Andrzej1972M521Warszawa01:22:03
121519Łada Dominik1981M456Wyszków01:22:05
116217Błazucki Piotr1985M326CNC WARSZAWA BLAZE TECHNOLOGY01:22:12
119111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M454PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:22:16
118300Randak Robert1976M453Warszawa01:22:18
117271OLKOWSKI MAREK1957M63 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:22:19
120888Kisson Daniel1981M455Marceli-Rower.Biz01:22:25
12267Bujnowski Grzegorz1978M457NOMAD-MTB01:22:38
12345Hretski Andrei1989M327STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:22:50
124515MUSZYŃSKI KAROL1991M328WARSZAWA01:22:56
127497Granat Daniel1987M330Warszawa01:23:13
126803Wójcik Paweł1987M329LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:23:21
125540Bareja Leszek1970M522Warszawa01:23:24
128511Dobies Tomasz1979M458Aleksandrów Łódzki01:23:28
12953Wójcik Leszek1970M523Warszawa01:23:33
130427Zwierko Łukasz1982M459Warszawa01:23:34
131988Owczarczyk Michał1980M460BAGSTAR01:24:09
132382Strzelecki Marcin1981M461Zielonka01:24:25
133124Stępiński Dariusz1970M524BSS01:24:41
135334Popis Maciej1978M463HORNET TEAM01:24:45
134423Jazgara Robert1975M462Warszawa01:24:46
1361991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M331HORNET TEAM01:24:47
137358Michalski Jarosław1963M64Góra Puławska01:25:50
138185Zagórski Mateusz1980M464Warszawa01:26:01
141345Piotrowski Rafał1973M525MYBIKE.PL01:26:09
139309Barankiewicz Kamil1986M332JEŹDZIMY ! RADZYMIN01:26:18
140110Starachowski Tomasz1963M65BIKE CONCEPT01:26:22
143173Dąbrowski Maciej1973M526Warszawa01:26:23
142930Doliński Daniel1982M465 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:26:24
144800Wysocki Grzegorz1957M66LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:26:31
145315Rajczyk Patrycjusz1974M466PATNET TEAM01:27:03
146430Gidel Łukasz1981M467Warszawa01:27:08
148362Nita Rafał1999M26Bike Club Janów Lubelski01:27:45
1471641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M527HORNET TEAM01:27:46
151213Utnicki Marek1985M334HORNET TEAM01:28:40
150180Nowak Jan1962M67KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:28:48
149778Sobański Paweł1984M333Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:28:52
152341Szereda Marcin1973M528Ząbki01:30:23
153143Chrobociński Krzysztof1974M468CONSTEEL BIKE TEAM01:30:29
154308Stasiak Waldemar1976M469PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:30:51
15569Uhera Grzegorz2005M111Warszawa01:30:54
1571106Wrotek Piotr1981M470SOLLERS CYCLING01:31:43
156872Bogacz Mariusz1972M529Marceli-Rower.Biz01:31:49
158432Bogdański Jacek1959M68Marceli-Rower.Biz01:34:55
159210Wolder Wojciech1986M335JUST RIDE CT BABOSZEWO01:35:25
161534Marcinek Krzysztof1980M471PZU SPORT TEAM01:38:59
160532Borowiec Mariusz1973M530PZU SPORT TEAM01:39:00
162276Grudziński Tomasz1958M69Sękocin-Stary01:40:11
163541Paradowski Waldemar1952M610TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:40:54
164316Bertowski Mirosław1953M611Warszawa01:42:28
165504Pruś Adam1966M531Warszawa01:43:12
Hosting ESKOM