Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - PBM Zima Wawer, 2024-03-03
Wyniki dla sektora 4 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
369Dobrowolski Kamil1990M3233Bestie OCR Legionowo00:39:22 
(3)
282Matusiak Bartosz1989M3254SCANFIL00:39:43 
(3)
247Świątkowski Artur1979M43612SAMI SWOI00:40:41 
(3)
373Komór Antoni2009MJ466STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:40:56 
(3)
294Giergoń Łukasz1983M44915Łomianki00:41:11 
(3)
361Rząsowska Anna1982K421ROWERYDUDA TEAM00:41:26 
(3)
415Szklarski Zdzisław1979M45317KURPIE TEAM00:41:35 
(3)
157Olszewski Sławomir1985M35710Warszawa00:42:30
322Kuczewski Tomek1961M6593Warszawa00:42:37
323Kamecki Jerzy1971M5609Warszawa00:42:42
522Hofman Igor2007M1638KOMOBIKE SCOTT00:42:49
367Świętochowski Jarosław1993M36613Bestie OCR Legionowo00:43:15
368Mroczek Norbert1974M47323KK ZAŁUSKI TEAM 00:44:25 
(5)
302Wasilewski Cezary1968M57713SAMI SWOI00:44:42 
(5)
329Cimek Jakub2001M2787GKK PELETON OKSZÓW00:44:50 
(5)
702Słodkowski Borys1986M37917Warszawa00:44:50 
(5)
223Bralski Piotr1984M38520Warszawa00:46:00 
(6)
1986Krajewski Bartłomiej1986M38621Warszawa00:46:13 
(6)
1909Majewski Adrian1973M58716Warszawa00:46:14 
(6)
503Szlendak Bartłomiej2004M1889Warszawa00:46:22 
(6)
390Rękas Mikołaj2006M18910GKK PELETON OKSZÓW00:46:25 
(6)
166KRZYWKOWSKI DARIUSZ1966M59017MICHAŁÓW-REGINÓW00:46:57 
(7)
320Gawda Anna1968K452Jabłonna00:47:13 
(8)
68Szlendak Robert1968M59218Warszawa00:47:27 
(6)
775Gocłowski Cezary1975M49427Bolo Bike Team 00:47:49 
(8)
380Choroszczyński Bartłomiej1992M39522ENERP00:47:57 
(7)
1981Jaworski Piotr1981M49728Warszawa00:48:03 
(7)
1541Stankiewicz Marcin1993M39823Łomianki00:48:04 
(8)
421Gapisz Marcin1985M39924LC ELEKTRONIK 00:48:05 
(8)
340Wolak Artur1970M510019Warszawa00:48:07 
(7)
253Chełstowski Zbigniew1958M61015LUBLIN00:48:45 
(7)
1300Wolpe Tomasz1981M410229Warszawa00:48:47 
(7)
690Wójcik Sławomir1977M410330STRABAG BIKE TEAM00:49:00 
(7)
424Spytek Justyna1980K473Warszawa00:49:00 
(7)
802Piwowarski Maciej1985M310425LIRENE BIKE TEAM00:49:01 
(6)
298Pogorzały Emil1970M510520SAMI SWOI00:49:03 
(7)
75Laskus Paweł1975M410631Wiązowna00:49:04 
(7)
1101Czyż Marek1981M410732Kamieńczyk00:49:05 
(7)
536Kozak Mariusz1975M410833Marceli-Rower.Biz00:49:07 
(9)
1409Pergoł Edward1950M71091Warszawa00:49:08 
(7)
419Myszkowski Bartłomiej1976M411034LC ELEKTRONIK 00:49:08 
(7)
1177Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M411135 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan00:49:09 
(7)
355Tomaszewski Patryk1995M21129Żyrardów00:49:45 
(6)
231Bucholc Piotr1979M411336Bike Fun Legionowo00:49:53 
(8)
13Kopp Przemysław1969M511521PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM00:50:02 
(9)
525Pudło Kacper1998M211610Trojanów00:50:04 
(7)
331Mularczyk Paweł1984M311726Warszawa00:50:06 
(8)
1968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M511822PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM00:50:13 
(9)
655Radomska Magdalena1985K381TRAVELO MTB TEAM00:50:14 
(8)
539Jałowiecki Piotr1982M411937Warszawa00:50:14 
(8)
1985Gettel Justyna1985K392 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan00:50:15 
(8)
898Bernady Kamila2009K1105Warszawa00:50:15 
(9)
1982Karpiński Norbert1982M412038Bike Fun Legionowo00:50:32 
(8)
394Ciaś Przemysław1974M412139Józefów00:50:54 
(8)
342Smyl Adrian1993M312227Kraśnik00:51:00 
(8)
151Paterak Anna1973K4114TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI00:51:13 
(8)
538Kalicka Małgorzata1985K3123PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM00:51:13 
(8)
812Ryszewski Grzegorz1966M512323LIRENE BIKE TEAM00:51:14 
(8)
5Więsik Adrian1995M212511Gągolina00:51:35 
(9)
318Żurawski Mariusz1979M412641Otwock00:51:36 
(8)
817Kożuchowska Aneta1976K4135LIRENE BIKE TEAM00:51:37 
(8)
131Brzeziński Andrzej1977M412742Marceli-Rower.Biz00:51:53 
(8)
2021Wojas Agnieszka1970K4146TRAVELO MTB TEAM00:51:55 
(8)
403Czajkowska Agnieszka1978K4157TIMBUD TEAM00:51:55 
(10)
815Skotnicki Bartosz1981M412843LIRENE BIKE TEAM00:51:56 
(7)
224Bralska Katarzyna1980K4168Warszawa00:51:57 
(8)
1916Nowosielski Daniel1962M61296Młochów00:51:58 
(9)
1978Deptuszewski Ireneusz1978M413044PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM00:52:11 
(8)
146Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M71312Sikory00:52:33 
(8)
49Duda Ewelina1987K3174TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI00:52:33 
(9)
806Matysiak Beata1980K4189LIRENE BIKE TEAM00:52:34 
(9)
338Fąfara Robert 1968M513324Majdan00:52:41 
(8)
535Marciniak Krzysztof1954M61347ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM00:53:03 
(8)
377Połczyński Bartłomiej1985M313529Skawina00:53:19 
(8)
112Zakrzewska Kinga1978K41910PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM00:53:23 
(8)
507Kucharski Marcin1983M413645Zielonka00:53:45 
(9)
512Dobies Bartosz2007M113711Aleksandrów Łódzki00:53:45 
(9)
528Sobolewski Adrian1990M313830Marki00:53:47 
(9)
379Sasor Zbigniew1975M413946Góra Kalwaria00:54:10 
(9)
246Bosiacki Paweł1972M514025SAMI SWOI00:54:18 
(9)
426Korzeb Natalia1984K3205DAMOVO BIKE TEAM00:54:24 
(9)
529Wnuk Kamil1987M314131AUTO WNUK00:55:25 
(9)
417Olszewski Wojciech1968M514226Husaria LC Elektronik00:55:37 
(9)
147Gramann Andrzej1949M71433WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:56:59 
(9)
392Stasiuk Paweł2008MJ1459GKK PELETON OKSZÓW00:57:48 
(9)
506Paluch Iwona1981K42111Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00:58:01 
(9)
230Bucholc Natalia1985K3226Bike Fun Legionowo00:58:02 
(9)
378Zienkiewicz Jan1946M71464PATNET TEAM00:58:03 
(9)
429Uhera Roman1969M514727Warszawa00:58:17 
(9)
229Mroczkowski Mariusz1973M514828Warszawa00:58:55 
(10)
159Zawadzki Cezary1986M314932Warszawa00:59:40 
(9)
93Pawlikowski Sebastian1984M315033TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI00:59:52 
(9)
1634Skomorowski Marek1969M515129Marki01:01:57 
(7)
813Wiśniakowski Jacek1968M515230LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:02:00 
(7)
982Zaremba Marek1979M415348BAGSTAR01:02:05 
(10)
366Kaszewska Wiktoria2006K1236Wołomin01:05:07 
(10)
1818Kudasz Paweł1979M415449Wiązowna01:06:53 
(7)
Hosting ESKOM