Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - PBM Zima Wawer, 2024-03-03
Wyniki dla sektora 1 ,Dystans MAX
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
80Petryszyn Maciej2004M111UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN01:03:08 
(1)
335Kuszmider Kamil1992M321Płońsk01:04:27 
(1)
260Zieliński Tomasz2005M132UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN01:04:27 
(1)
384Lachowicz Szymon2005M143WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:06:02 
(1)
354Stram Marek1973M551RETRO TEAM01:06:02 
(1)
433Gierczak Przemysław1982M461RECYCLINGRIDER01:06:03
304Brzyski Rafał1974M472RETRO TEAM01:06:03 
(1)
41Gardulski Adam1983M483Rafbike Cycling Team01:07:37 
(1)
306Paluch Kamil1990M392JASIELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE CYKLISTÓW01:07:38 
(1)
381Wojtkowski Tomasz1978M4104MYBIKE.PL01:08:20 
(1)
343Majkowski Krzysztof1994M2111Dobrzyń01:08:21 
(1)
88Skrzyniarz Tomasz1977M4125MYBIKE.PL01:08:21 
(1)
347Kostrzewa Jakub1998M2132V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:08:22 
(1)
363Chodkiewicz Kacper2005M1144GoldenBike Team01:08:22
348Talmont Piotr1980M4156Warszawa01:08:23 
(1)
364Chodkiewicz Szymon2007M1165GoldenBike Team01:08:23 
(1)
327Trzciński Paweł1972M5172KK Catena Wyszków01:08:24 
(1)
1993Goszczyński Albert1993M3183HORNET TEAM01:08:54
516Perczyński Radek1979M4197MYBIKE.PL01:09:18 
(1)
139Leciejewski Kamil1983M4208PEGO.CC iFON01:09:19 
(1)
208Lamowski Marcin1986M3234PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:09:41 
(1)
270Zieliński Marek1973M5243 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:09:42 
(1)
310Gruda Łukasz1980M4259Rzeczyca01:09:42
212Majewski Tomasz1970M5264RETRO TEAM01:10:00
353Praxmajer Marcin1973M5275PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:10:40 
(2)
412Łużny Radosław1996M2283KK ZAŁUSKI TEAM 01:10:41 
(2)
401Świderski Tadeusz1968M5296TIMBUD TEAM01:10:42 
(2)
74Kwiatkowski Michał1983M43010TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:10:44 
(1)
167Sztachelski Robert1979M43111KK Catena Wyszków01:11:10 
(2)
324Białek Patryk1988M3325KK Catena Wyszków01:11:10 
(1)
399Rozwadowski Adam1973M5337TIMBUD TEAM01:11:15 
(1)
127Kochanowski Paweł1987M3346NA OSI CYCLING TEAM01:11:45 
(2)
513Skrzyniarz Michał1980M43713AKAMIT Bodzentyn01:12:20 
(2)
605Staniewski Michał1978M43814Grupa ANG01:12:46 
(1)
508Łopatka Krystian1983M43915Warszawa01:12:46 
(1)
134Czachor Piotr1974M44016WYDOLNOSC PL01:12:47 
(2)
79Jabłonowski Michał1979M44117 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:12:47 
(1)
278Mirecki Zbigniew1981M44218HORNET TEAM01:12:48 
(2)
514Kołomański Kamil1988M3437AKAMIT Bodzentyn01:13:04 
(2)
428Skoneczny Kamil1997M2444ROWEROWA REDUTA01:13:22 
(2)
422Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M44922BEAT BIKE01:13:43 
(2)
107Wróbel Grzegorz1990M35310TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:14:26 
(2)
1273Abramek Piotr1981M45424MYBIKE.PL01:14:26 
(2)
371Zakrzewski Krzysztof1980M45626HTF Ludwik Sikorski01:14:46 
(2)
450Bąkowski Marcin1974M46632Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:15:56 
(2)
531Kominek Mikołaj1973M57012NEXTIE Bike Team 01:16:42 
(2)
86Galikowski Kamil1986M37112Dąbrówka01:16:50 
(2)
233Zieliński Adam1978M49243Zielonka01:18:51 
(2)
38Koprowski Kamil1986M310222KK ZAŁUSKI TEAM 01:20:48 
(3)
986Tomczuk Artur1978M411351Ząbki01:22:06 
(4)
309Barankiewicz Kamil1986M313932JEŹDZIMY ! RADZYMIN01:26:23 
(2)
Hosting ESKOM