Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - PBM Zima Wawer, 2024-03-03
Wyniki dla sektora 2 ,Dystans MAX
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
391Rękas Adam2004M1216GKK PELETON OKSZÓW01:09:40 
(1)
299Brodziak Wiktor2005M1227MEDISEPT MAYDAY TEAM01:09:40 
(1)
160Bilski Artur1973M5358Ożarów Mazowiecki01:11:51
537Kalicki Grzegorz1982M43612PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:12:04 
(2)
171Stępel Wojciech1981M44519CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR01:13:25
204Schmidt Piotr1983M44620PROCTER & GAMBLE CYCLING TEAM01:13:26
700Dobrowolski Paweł1987M3478Józefosław01:13:28
351Rowicki Rafał1978M44821KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:13:37
337BAZYDŁO MARCIN1988M3519PROCTER & GAMBLE CYCLING TEAM01:13:55
1882Paziewski Mariusz1982M45525Krzywda01:14:46
190Paszczyk Mariusz1972M55710PT MAZURY TEAM EŁK01:14:55
979Grabowski Mateusz1979M45827 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:14:56
1009Rychlik Paweł1987M35911Lubochnia01:14:56
325Burghardt Jakub1997M2605KK Catena Wyszków01:14:56
500Sochacki Piotr1978M46128JEŹDZIMY ! RADZYMIN01:15:42 
(2)
385Lachowicz Dariusz1966M56211BIKE CONCEPT01:15:43 
(2)
816Paprocki Michał1978M46329LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:15:50 
(2)
434Witkowski Rafał1978M46430WYSZKÓW BNK01:15:52 
(2)
505Ciskowski Marcin1980M46531Bike Fun Legionowo01:15:54 
(2)
330Bronikowski Przemysław1977M46834PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:16:26 
(2)
389Kita Marcin1978M46935BIKE CONCEPT01:16:29 
(3)
387Borkowski Maciej1984M37213 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:16:53 
(3)
1558Soszyński Adam1976M47336STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:17:05 
(4)
627Bartosiak-Semków Paweł1979M47437PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:17:13 
(3)
209Brajczewski Jarosław1973M57513Warszawa01:17:14 
(4)
295Koc Krzysztof1986M37614Wataha Grójec01:17:16 
(2)
123Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M37715Kraft Automotive Team01:17:43 
(3)
114Iwaniuk Artur1989M38017ZMIT TEAM01:18:06 
(3)
34Wyczółkowski Filip2007M1818Zielonka01:18:09 
(2)
1111Tyczyński Artur1977M48238JEŹDZIMY ! RADZYMIN01:18:10 
(4)
339Owsianko Maciej1984M38318Warszawa01:18:12 
(2)
248Mędel Piotr1971M58615MYBIKE.PL01:18:22 
(3)
556Żebrowski Marcin1983M48741 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:18:34 
(4)
33Wencel Norbert1992M38819Warszawa01:18:34 
(5)
523Kaczmarczyk Michał1989M38920Gulermak01:18:36 
(4)
372Somow Dariusz1962M6931CONTABLE MTB TEAM01:19:18 
(4)
350Dyrek Dariusz1959M6942Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:19:18 
(4)
207Augustyniak Dariusz1979M49544PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:19:21 
(5)
981Klimkiewicz Antoni2007M19610BAGSTAR01:19:24 
(2)
356Jarosiewicz Michał1989M39921Warszawa01:20:33 
(4)
2005Wejner Olgierd1973M510117 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:20:41 
(4)
707Lasek Marcin1974M410347 VeloBank Team01:21:02 
(4)
1313Koczeski Wojciech1970M510418Podkowa Leśna01:21:03 
(4)
407Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M410548TIMBUD TEAM01:21:04 
(5)
771Bolek Remigiusz1975M410649Bolo Bike Team 01:21:06 
(4)
18Podgórski Bartosz1987M310823HORNET TEAM01:21:35 
(5)
1725Borcuch Marcin1977M411552Szczęsne01:22:14 
(4)
515MUSZYŃSKI KAROL1991M312428WARSZAWA01:23:09 
(5)
110Starachowski Tomasz1963M61405BIKE CONCEPT01:26:30 
(4)
213Utnicki Marek1985M315134HORNET TEAM01:28:54 
(4)
Hosting ESKOM