7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2019-03-31
Wyniki dla sektora 1 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
119Skalski Kacper1982M332Świat Rowerów Team01:13:42
356Baranowski Przemysław1981M343Ramę na Ramię01:13:50
548Szturnoga Sylwester1970M451Niewiadów Boro01:14:26
546Szczepański Mariusz1979M364Niewiadów Boro01:14:26
527Sawa Robert1976M472Inżynieria Rowerowa01:14:31
775Rojek Kamil1988M385KK Catena Wyszków01:14:32
695Cichocki Rafał1987M396Świat Rowerów Team01:14:32
700Krupa Emil1987M3107PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:14:34
572Chmielewski Patryk1986M3118Warszawa01:15:56
524Kowalski Paweł1988M3129sklepbicykl.pl - perfectsource01:16:11
602Wojtkowski Adam1985M31310KK Catena Wyszków01:16:27
458Strzemieczny Tomasz1983M31411Płocki Klub Kolarski01:16:34
33Gregorowicz Marek1977M4153BIKE SALON TEAM01:16:34
110Krupa Andrzej1963M5161PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:16:34
1074Tenderenda Jan1980M31712DEUTSCHE BANK POLSKA01:16:35
739Giez Wojciech1983M31813BOKSERSKA AUTOSERWIS01:17:29 
(2)
42Fedor Martin1977M4194T4B Team01:17:34 
(1)
1048Nadany Mariusz1990M2201SKK Sokół Sokółka01:17:35 
(1)
432Lange Marcin1978M4215T4B Team01:17:35 
(1)
1024Kowalski Ireneusz1970M4226TS MERAN OTWOCK01:17:35 
(2)
922Mrowiński Adam1979M32314KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:17:40 
(1)
446Rostek Jerzy1964M5242Erkado RT Kraśnik01:17:48 
(1)
157Kamiński Krystian1985M32515Zabłudów Team01:18:07 
(2)
339Peciakowski Robert1973M4267PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB01:18:40 
(2)
777Szczepański Dawid1992M2272Solec01:18:40 
(2)
1098Łukasik Mikołaj2002M1282MTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI01:18:45 
(1)
130Krzyczkowski Michał1998M2313INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM01:19:36 
(1)
1083Ziółkowski Dariusz1980M33217TIMBUD TEAM01:19:36 
(2)
80Petryszyn Maciej2004MJ331UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN01:19:37 
(1)
173Barabasz Michał1996M2344BIKE SALON TEAM01:19:37 
(2)
665Oniśk Damian2001M1353Wertepowiec Łochów01:19:40 
(2)
163Januszewski Rafał1988M33919KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:20:48 
(2)
784Parzych Konrad1980M34120Warszawa01:21:29 
(2)
38Charucki Rafał1988M36032Bikeholic Team Ostrów Maz01:23:52 
(2)
261Goszczyński Kamil2003MJ733UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN01:25:18 
(2)
2526Zwaliński Tomasz1989M214916VALEANT MED CYCLING TEAM01:32:22 
(5)