7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2019-03-31
Wyniki dla sektora 3 ,Dystans MAX
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
2018Murdzia Tomasz1987M36831LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM02:37:32
251Prus Marcin1983M39241AirBike.pl02:41:40
406Wódka Wojciech1977M410334MYBIKE.PL02:44:10
543Banul Konrad2000M11065Cryospace Olsztyn02:45:12
318Banul Rafał1977M410737Cryospace Olsztyn02:45:18
2020Jankowski Robert1975M411038Bike Fun Legionowo02:45:50 
(3)
3000Sadowski Marcin1989M211115IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team02:46:05 
(2)
621Różycka Katarzyna1989K265BIKE SALON TEAM02:46:33 
(3)
975Uczkiewicz Jarosław1975M411640KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM02:47:09 
(2)
544Majek Mariusz1972M412043BIKE SALON TEAM02:47:57 
(3)
50Stępień Tomasz1969M412546BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM02:48:41 
(2)
438Maślany Janusz1980M312653Gostynin02:48:53 
(3)
541Nowakowski Piotr1970M412747ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:48:55 
(2)
598Knieć Sławomir1957M61302SSC Suchedniów02:49:02 
(3)
681Piasecki Andrzej1953M61333PIASECKI CONCEPT02:50:09 
(4)
1052Tkaczyk Maciej1978M413548iWorldService02:50:47 
(3)
507Sibiński Dariusz1977M413649Płocki Klub Kolarski02:50:50 
(2)
39Sołtys Zofia1959K571Velmar Viridian Polska Team02:50:51 
(3)
793Giera Marcin1983M313757Cegielnia02:51:21 
(3)
1351Somow Dariusz1962M51397IGT MTB TEAM02:52:03 
(3)
750Korytkowski Robert1962M51408KK Catena Wyszków02:52:07 
(4)
143Jastrzębowski Janusz1972M414151KROSS STAFF TEAM02:52:17 
(3)
1089Żyżyńska-Galeńska Krystyna1983K392WIELISZEW HERON TEAM02:52:17 
(4)
244Ostrowska Anna1961K5102T4B Team02:52:17 
(2)
58Jatelnicki Olgierd1972M414252LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM02:52:29 
(3)
677Wierzbicki Jerzy1957M61444TS MERAN OTWOCK02:52:45 
(3)
1041Giergoń Łukasz1983M314558Łomianki02:52:46 
(3)
2929Bator Marek1981M314659Piaseczno02:52:51 
(5)
290Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M314861DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:53:32 
(3)
215Grzegorczuk Tomasz1973M415255Patnet Team02:54:29 
(4)
2900Lipka Rafał1981M315462WIELISZEW HERON TEAM02:54:32 
(3)
815Wilczyński Dariusz1978M415556Centurion MTB Team02:54:42 
(4)
828Guzik Piotr1973M415757Warszawa02:55:07 
(2)
256Kamiński Wojciech1984M315864Warszawa02:55:24 
(1)
1097Iwan Dominik1978M416259KOMOBIKE SCOTT02:56:14 
(5)
1810Podębski Dariusz1971M416360LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:56:25 
(3)
1080Malinowski Zenon1956M61645KK24h02:56:31 
(4)
732Wilczyński Jan1955M61656Centurion MTB Team02:56:41 
(3)
21Betlej Maciej1972M416661Piaseczno02:56:45 
(3)
2415Klicki Tomasz1977M416762MCP Bike Team02:57:07 
(3)
114Marcinkiewicz Sebastian1979M317266Świat Rowerów Team02:59:26 
(4)
2666Jankowski Dariusz1973M417766WIELISZEW HERON TEAM03:00:55 
(3)
1273Abramek Piotr1981M318269Warszawa03:01:48 
(3)
709Król Paweł1985M318370DENTALKING.EU03:02:00 
(3)
639Żołędowski Jacek1976M418470NASZ BIKE TEAM03:02:19 
(4)
1200Czyżewski Rafał1979M318772RADZIO ROWERY03:03:09 
(5)
476Jazgara Robert1975M418872Warszawa03:03:50 
(4)
540Kudła Andrzej1973M419276ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE03:04:10 
(5)
234Dziubiński Przemysław1983M319373RADZIO ROWERY03:05:32 
(5)
115Jankiewicz Bogusław1974M419477Świat Rowerów Team03:05:33 
(3)
299Pęczkowski Andrzej1969M419679DAMOVO BIKE TEAM03:05:55 
(2)
539Weronowicz Mariusz1976M419780ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE03:06:23 
(4)
933Białek Tomasz1963M520214KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM03:08:14 
(4)
160Gogół Artur1977M420685Chlorki.pl03:09:03 
(6)
714Kalisz Jan1982M321676Warszawa03:14:43 
(3)
537Seremak Paweł2000M12217ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE03:17:31 
(4)
287Wilczyński Rafał1978M422293DAMOVO BIKE TEAM03:18:06 
(4)
97Piotrowski Rafał1973M422394MYBIKE.PL03:18:40 
(4)
133Bednarz Robert1974M422797Warszawa03:21:34 
(8)
1511Graczyk Kamil1979M324178MARCELI TEAM03:47:29 
(4)