7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2019-03-31
Wyniki dla sektora 4 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1028Niklewicz Sebastian1973M47721HPE SPORT01:26:08 
(2)
408Nowotka Michał1980M38943MYBIKE.PL01:27:38
1350Patalan Dariusz1976M49425TIMBUD TEAM01:28:00
31Podgórski Konrad1985M310350Góra Kalwaria01:28:52
14Smoleń Paweł1987M312160Warszawa01:30:39 
(3)
668Rydel Marcin1978M412334IGT MTB TEAM01:30:44 
(3)
59Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M312461Łomianki01:30:45 
(3)
610Mikołajczuk Łukasz1981M312763ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:31:02 
(4)
1087Jóźwiak Przemysław1983M312964WOLNI TEAM01:31:04 
(3)
634Chojecki Michał1974M413035Otwock01:31:06 
(4)
20Snopczyński Michał1976M413336Lipków01:31:09 
(5)
585Miszczak Sławomir1985M313466Polski Klub MTB01:31:30 
(4)
842Szenk Krzysztof1982M313567Warszawa01:31:33 
(5)
612Korytkowski Marcin1993M213613Legionowo01:31:36 
(3)
46Wyrzykowski Marcin1981M313868Polonia Warszawa MTB01:31:38 
(5)
1700Sobczak Magdalena1990K262WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:31:43 
(3)
1072Iwaniuk Artur1989M214114Warszawa01:31:46 
(4)
2504Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M214315Zerwani z łańcucha01:31:52 
(5)
518Kasprzak Tomasz1965M515010TS MERAN OTWOCK01:32:23 
(3)
1021Stanaszek Tadeusz1951M61512INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM01:32:24 
(5)
1701Halicki Piotr1983M315572Białystok01:32:35 
(3)
967Sosnowski Artur1974M415746DAF01:32:37 
(5)
835Zembrzuski Wojciech1978M416951CZARNY LAS01:33:22 
(5)
1450Pawlak Lidia1974K473TIMBUD TEAM01:33:24 
(5)
158Sawicki Grzegorz1980M317381Fantsmagoria Racing01:33:37 
(4)
753Knap Piotr1977M417452KK Catena Wyszków01:33:39 
(4)
429Gruszewski Hadrian2004MJ1787Mława01:33:48 
(4)
74Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M417955TIMBUD TEAM01:33:49 
(4)
152Barnaś Paweł1975M418156Bike Concept01:33:59 
(4)
594Nowak Filip1974M418257Warszawa01:33:59 
(4)
1010Laczkowski Grzegorz1981M318383Bike Fun Legionowo01:34:05 
(4)
2555Sienkiewicz Zbigniew1953M61843WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:34:09 
(5)
729Smolik Paweł1983M318584Płock01:34:12 
(5)
242Piętka Jarosław1969M418658JALEX-SPORT-TOUR TEAM01:34:14 
(5)
1805Badowski Jacek1967M519415LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:34:28 
(4)
796Bielecki Jakub1989M219519DSV01:34:33 
(4)
1835Kurek Jarosław1979M319685Kozienice01:34:33 
(5)
1702Sikorski Andrzej1972M419763Sochaczew01:34:34 
(4)
452Szulim Paweł1982M319886Venezia MTB01:34:34 
(5)
1724Rybak Jacek1977M419964AEGON CYCLING TEAM01:34:35 
(6)
361Karczewski Marek1966M520416KK24h01:34:56 
(6)
208Cisowski Artur1977M421170PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:35:13 
(5)
481Bednarczyk Bożena1989K283Bikeholic Team Ostrów Maz01:35:13 
(5)
849Sawicki Piotr1983M321594Warszawa01:35:40 
(5)
22Budzikowski Michał1980M321796Pruszków01:35:50 
(5)
593Ciaś Przemysław1974M421971TS MERAN OTWOCK01:35:59 
(6)
758Kołowiecki Stanisław1950M62204TS MERAN OTWOCK01:36:00 
(6)
2005Wejner Olgierd1973M422272MCP Bike Team01:36:08 
(4)
470Kłosiński Krzysztof1975M422473Ząbki01:36:11 
(5)
1207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M423176Piaseczno01:36:31 
(6)
209Bartosiak Paweł1979M3232102PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:36:34 
(5)
2227Kocki Łukasz1981M3234104Lublin01:36:36 
(4)
417Świerczyński Dariusz1968M523717Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team01:36:45 
(6)
296Kamiński Rafał1979M3238106DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:36:49 
(5)
1025Lech Paweł1978M423978Warszawa01:37:10 
(5)
808Hofman Tomasz1964M524218Kraft Automotive Team01:37:20 
(5)
2708Mroczek Rafał1976M424782Warszawa01:37:43 
(6)
101Kuflewski Piotr1972M424984Warszawa01:37:56 
(5)
926Gancarz Marcin1977M426890KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:39:07 
(7)
214Kajak Dariusz1977M427091WAWA BIKE TEAM01:39:12 
(6)
207Augustyniak Dariusz1979M3271118PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 01:39:14 
(6)
345Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M72761WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:39:26 
(6)
1998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M428097Otwock01:39:41 
(5)
626Rogalski Marek1976M428298Warszawa01:39:44 
(7)
1931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M3286120TS MERAN OTWOCK01:39:54 
(6)
73Skiba Robert1973M4294103Nowe Grobice01:40:18 
(5)
679Kulesza Krzysztof1971M4295104BANK PEKAO TEAM01:40:21 
(5)
1977Tyczyński Artur1977M4297105COMP TEAM01:40:26 
(6)
1982Karpiński Norbert1982M3298124Bike Fun Legionowo01:40:26 
(6)
2015Zając Piotr1983M3299125Educational Testing Service (ETS) Global01:40:27 
(4)
1430Sztuka Artur1978M4304108proBiznes MTB TEAM01:41:07 
(5)
490Leśniak Sebastian1978M4324117NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:42:16 
(5)
1005Kubicki Patryk1986M3330132Allianz Partners MTB01:42:44 
(4)
1964Gordon Piotr1964M537529Warszawa01:46:18 
(6)
549Bogucki Zbigniew1946M73763WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:46:22 
(7)
392Wolny Piotr1982M3384156e-point bike team01:47:09 
(5)
516Cywiński Marcin1983M3397159TS MERAN OTWOCK01:47:53 
(7)
786Rymuza Patryk1996M240031Podkowa Leśna01:48:03 
(6)
383Gołowicz Andrzej1955M643613Mińsk Mazowiecki01:52:57 
(9)
336Bober Zbigniew1946M749211T4B Team02:03:21 
(5)