7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2019-03-31
Wyniki dla sektora 2 ,Dystans MAX
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
647Pałyska Kamil1986M34520Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team02:32:36
1752Milewski Bartosz1989M2468Warszawa02:32:36
1035Lesiak Jarosław1982M34923Grodzisk Mazowiecki02:34:00
525Krawczyk Wojciech1975M45015IFON KOLARZ KLUB02:34:00
642Woźniak Tomasz1974M45417KK ŻOLIBER02:34:20
1716Zygner Tomasz1984M36029Absolute Bikes Team02:35:13
321Drópiewski Michał1993M26110Velmar Viridian Polska Team02:35:26
405Perczyński Radek1979M36730MYBIKE.PL02:37:17 
(2)
332Brzostek Rafał1975M47023NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 02:38:05 
(2)
776Perzanowski Artur1975M47124Absolute Bikes Team02:38:05 
(2)
330Jarosz Albert1975M47225NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 02:38:05 
(2)
754Parys Robert1982M37433KK Catena Wyszków02:38:18 
(1)
343Kasiński Ryszard1958M6751IFON KOLARZ KLUB02:38:23 
(2)
1019Orzechowski Hubert1981M37634Trenuj Rower Team02:38:48 
(3)
587Mikołajczyk Paweł1996M27713BIKE SALON TEAM02:38:55 
(2)
156Barańczyk Piotr1976M47826WIELISZEW HERON TEAM02:39:13 
(2)
889Knapczyk Piotr1978M47927NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 02:39:51 
(1)
583Chmielewski Cezary1969M48028BIKE SALON TEAM02:39:57 
(2)
919Pietrak Marcin1986M38135KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM02:40:10 
(2)
755Babacz Aleksander1983M38236NRF HEPU RACING02:40:23 
(2)
800Wojciechowski Wojciech1980M38337KK Catena Wyszków02:40:23 
(2)
1Pomaski Paweł1988M38438T4B Team02:40:23 
(2)
176Krzemiński Jarosław1971M48529Warszawa02:40:27 
(3)
466Cichacka Klaudia1993K211metrobikes.pl02:40:28 
(3)
827Bojdecki Filip1999M1862KK CYKLON WARSZAWA02:40:29 
(2)
447Sajnóg Anna1989K222IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team02:40:30 
(3)
1552Gliszczyński Michał1979M38739Velmar Viridian Polska Team02:40:30 
(3)
2245Kamińska Izabela1989K233IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team02:40:31 
(2)
145Staniak Mariusz2000M1904INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM02:41:39 
(2)
701Sarnacki Przemysław1982M39140KK Catena Wyszków02:41:40 
(2)
2019Radziszewska Katarzyna1991K244MCP Bike Team02:41:41 
(3)
649Rogalski Franciszek1960M5934BLU Cersanit Team Refleks02:42:22 
(2)
795Bąkowski Marcin1974M49431CrazyRacingTeam02:42:29 
(2)
653Zarzycki Michał1972M49632Wodociągi Warszawskie02:42:57 
(2)
1030Chrobak Tomasz1979M39742BIKE SALON TEAM02:43:11 
(2)
245Ostrowski Grzegorz1961M5985T4B Team02:43:11 
(1)
1184Marcelewicz Piotr1976M49933MARCELI TEAM02:43:17 
(2)
2201Malicki Dominik1981M310043Bike Concept02:43:48 
(3)
2004Siess Mateusz1986M310245T4B Team02:44:06 
(3)
1414Kieliszek Paweł1978M410435Velmar Viridian Polska Team02:44:31 
(2)
582Kleczaj Barbara1986K351BIKE SALON TEAM02:44:32 
(2)
197Smołuch Przemysław1980M310846MCP Bike Team02:45:21 
(3)
773Antoniak Adam1978M411239KK Catena Wyszków02:46:15 
(3)
13Górnicki Michał1985M311348Bike Fun Legionowo02:46:39 
(3)
1071Łopatka Krystian1983M311449ASD Consulting02:46:50 
(3)
161Furtak Sławomir1984M311550Bike Fun Legionowo02:46:50 
(2)
2255Michalak Jacek1973M411741Patnet Team02:47:14 
(2)
2200Kisson Daniel1981M311851MARCELI TEAM02:47:19 
(3)
733Marcinowski Dawid1987M312152NRF HEPU RACING02:48:01 
(2)
425Wasążnik Marcin1991M212316AGR PŁOŃSK02:48:27 
(2)
1008Zduniak Karol1984M312854MYBIKE.PL02:48:58 
(3)
1801Sudnik Irek1968M51296LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:48:58 
(2)
206Kalicki Grzegorz1982M313155PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 02:49:03 
(2)
1178Kmita Robert1990M213417AGR PŁOŃSK02:50:44 
(3)
116Zawistowska Justyna1993K286Świat Rowerów Team02:51:06 
(3)
655Kamiński Wojciech1963M51439Wodociągi Warszawskie02:52:41 
(3)
865Sikora Maciej1986M314760Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team02:53:24 
(5)
288Głębocki Jarosław1972M414953DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:53:42 
(3)
56Marciniak Wojciech1963M515310Velmar Viridian Polska Team02:54:30 
(4)
1515Kalkowski Radosław1980M316165Velmar Viridian Polska Team02:55:43 
(4)
2734Dużyński Sebastian1975M416863MCP Bike Team02:57:41 
(3)
1970Broncewicz Piotr1970M416964DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:57:50 
(3)
2137Walkiewicz Igor1999M11706MARCELI TEAM02:58:11 
(3)
90Bilicki Paweł1990M217519AGR PŁOŃSK03:00:34 
(3)
53Lang Norbert1971M417867Jastrzębnik03:01:08 
(3)
782Michalak Jacek1975M419175COLOR TEAM03:04:08 
(2)
478Borkowski Marcin1976M419578Polski Klub MTB03:05:44 
(6)
172Kapłon Aleksandra1999K1151BIKE SALON TEAM03:07:04 
(6)