Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Otwock, 2022-09-25

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MINI - 31.0 Km ,, Razem : 324

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1697Szczepański Dawid1992M21Grupa ANG01:06:46
26Iwański Tomasz1983M31Rafbike Cycling Team01:06:46
31064McFarlane Anthony1985M32FTI RACING TEAM01:08:59
41099Bednarek Paweł1986M33Rafbike Cycling Team01:08:59
51553Pepla Daniel1971M51Wieruchów01:09:00
6688Kmita Robert1990M34KK Załuski Team01:09:17
72003Zieliński Adam1978M41Zielonka01:09:17
8734Grudziński Jakub1982M35Otwock01:09:20
9880Roszkowski Jarosław1988M36Rafbike Cycling Team01:09:20
101585Lange Marcin1978M42Łomianki01:09:21
11359Górecki Karol1983M37DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:09:36
12232Pogorzelski Zdzisław1970M52LOTTO01:10:17
131097Poturnicki Maciej1986M38Warszawa01:10:17
14251Thiel Tomasz1985M39HPE-ESKOM01:10:18
151035Polcyn Wojciech1994M22Wrocław01:10:33
16343Dąbrowski Michał1995M23NEXTIE Bike Team 01:11:06
171491Polonis Wiktor1978M43Victor MTB Racing 01:11:15
18616Zieliński Marek1973M44ROWEROWA TEAM01:11:31
19572Wyszkowski Mikołaj2005M11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:11:45
2035Wyczółkowski Łukasz1979M45Zielonka01:11:48
211539Gajda Piotr2006MJ1Radzymin/Emilianów01:11:48
22325Mielnik Karol1977M46Janów01:12:02
2341Gardulski Adam1983M310Rafbike Cycling Team01:12:05
24190Barańczyk Piotr1976M47DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:12:05
25837Tuski Maciej1978M48PZU SPORT TEAM01:12:07
26604Kamiński Wojciech1984M311Grupa ANG01:12:09
27495Tabor Filip2006MJ2WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:12:10
284Stanisławski Marek1980M49Warszawa01:12:10
2949Kałuski Sebastian1986M312Warszawa01:12:11
30135Skoszkiewicz Oliwier2006MJ3WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:12:11
313Drópiewski Michał1993M24Warszawa01:12:12
32799Wachocki Bartosz1983M313Warszawa01:12:16
33225Buczel Mateusz1984M314HPE-ESKOM01:12:44
341041Mokrogulski Bartłomiej1977M410Rostworowo01:12:45
35333Kunka Mariusz1970M53Mikówiec01:12:49
36309Mucha Jacek2004M12HPE-ESKOM01:12:50
37109Erber Dariusz1970M54WATAHA GRÓJEC01:12:51
3819Walkiewicz Igor1999M25MARCELI TEAM01:12:54
39158Tlaga Krzysztof1986M315Grupa ANG01:12:58
401391Tomaszewski Jakub2003M13TIMBUD TEAM01:13:00
411140Różański Marcin1975M411Tarnowskie Góry01:13:14
42322Surdyk Maciej1977M412KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:13:38
431289Miecznikowski Adam1983M316Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:13:45
441475Zawistowski Tomasz1981M413Ostrów Mazowiecka01:13:56
451564Gural Piotr1979M414MCP BIKE TEAM01:13:56
46184Baciński Szymon2004M14DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:14:01
47520Świderski Tadeusz1968M55TIMBUD TEAM01:14:01
48380Białek Tomasz1963M56KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:14:01
49562Szczepański Mateusz2004M15V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:14:04
50206Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M317Grupa ANG01:14:21
51787Siwiński Łukasz1980M415POLSKI KLUB MTB01:14:28
52555Pilarczyk Michał1984M318Warszawa01:14:40
5322Rees Robert1965M57Wycinki Osowskie, pow. grodziski01:14:46
54786Esteban Escodero Hugo2006MJ4TUBULAR BIKES AVILA01:14:57
55568Koc Krzysztof1986M319WATAHA GRÓJEC01:15:01
56234Boratyński Marcin1977M416Pie3cki Team01:15:10
571519Gawek Michał1977M417Body i coach team01:15:14
58364Mucharski Krzysztof1994M26KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:15:15
59945Makowiecki Bartosz2006MJ5LKS MAZOWSZE TERESIN01:15:16
60605Komór Piotr1976M418Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:15:23
611455Niklewicz Sebastian1973M419HPE-ESKOM01:15:30
6286Galikowski Kamil1986M320Dąbrówka01:16:04
631270Barewski Tomasz1979M420Warszawa01:16:05
64179Wilczyński Rafał1978M421DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:16:08
651280Zakrzewski Jerzy1984M321Rafbike Cycling Team01:16:16
66982RYMUZA Patryk1996M27Podkowa Leśna01:16:20
671542Radomski Paweł1978M422Nowe Miasto01:16:28
68501Bliszczyk Jacek1980M423Karczew01:16:32
69947Dużyński Sebastian1975M424MCP BIKE TEAM01:16:34
70589Mroczek Paweł1981M425Warszawa01:16:41
71932Kasprzak Grzegorz1971M58Żelechów01:16:44
72306Mucha Jacek1972M426HPE-ESKOM01:16:44
73169Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M59DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:16:48
74440Klaus Albert1975M427KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:17:01
751207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M428ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM01:17:03
761492Mucharski Piotr1995M28KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:17:03
7742Szaturski Artur1978M429WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:17:06
781036Kasprzak Maciej1982M322Warszawa01:17:06
791267Mika Przemysław1985M323Warszawa01:17:14
80133Chyliński Michał1991M324Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:17:15
811235Piotrowski Sebastian1981M430Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:17:15
82634Kiercz Tomasz1985M325Warszawa01:17:20
831067Bilski Artur1973M431iFON KolarzKlub MTB01:17:21
841577Czółno Marcin1976M432Nowa Iwiczna01:17:22
85277Kielec Mikołaj1994M29WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE01:17:26
86424Falkowski Arkadiusz1982M326Skierniewice01:17:39
871395Cendrowski Jarosław1980M433Zakręt01:17:41
88289Jedynak Michał2007MJ6LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:17:41
8997Kokoryk Filip2007MJ7Ojciec i Syn01:17:44
90420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M210Warszawa01:17:51
911456Figiński Paweł1993M211Łódź01:17:55
92189Bogdanowicz Marcin1979M434DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:18:03
93557Folta Tomasz2006MJ8WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:18:25
941676Liber Krzysztof2005M16WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:18:28
951989Rymanowski Michał1989M327NEXTIE Bike Team 01:18:34
96566Glinicki Damian1996M212NEXTIE Bike Team 01:18:36
971364Misiałkiewicz Piotr1982M328INVESTCARE01:18:40
981617Klimkiewicz Antoni2007MJ9Red InGo01:18:53
99273Krysiak Maciej1986M329LINK X-Force01:18:59
100236Tokarz Paweł1973M435Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:18:59
1011490Górak Rafał1976M436Józefów01:18:59
102949Mańkowski Dawid2007MJ10LKS MAZOWSZE TERESIN01:19:04
1031993Jeleń Mateusz1993M213RADZYŃ PODLASKI01:19:05
1041279Klewaczew Andrzej1964M510BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:19:05
105123Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M330Kraft Automotive Team01:19:17
1061699Rębiś Tomasz1974M437LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:19:22
1071194Błaszczyk Łukasz1983M331OPEN BIKE TEAM01:19:38
108393Szelenbaum Filip1985M332Otrębusy01:19:54
1091578Szatkowski Arek 1981M438Kędzierówka 01:19:56
1101059Gula Konrad1977M439Nadarzyn01:20:00
1111998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M511Otwock01:20:02
1121249Łepkowski Wojciech2003M17Warszawa01:20:15
1131881Sztylka Rafał1974M440IGT MTB TEAM01:20:21
114436Królewski Karol1982M333Józefów01:20:57
1151034Szklarczyk Michał1990M334BIKE SALON TEAM01:20:58
116886Karecki Wojciech1981M441Józefosław01:21:01
1171313Koczeski Wojciech1970M512HENGST FILTER TEAM01:21:05
118176Głębocki Jarosław1972M442DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:21:16
119117Jarosiewicz Michał1989M335Warszawa01:21:35
120357Sawicki Maciej2005M18Zielonka01:21:40
121700Wanat Krzysztof1989M336NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:21:42
1221319Yashnyk Oleksandr1983M337Warszawa01:21:46
1231451Demiańczuk Tomasz1982M338Otwock01:22:02
124553Kowalski Ireneusz1970M513Grupa ANG01:22:04
125198Lewandowski Krzysztof1961M61Sokół Bodzanów01:22:12
126517Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M443TIMBUD TEAM01:22:13
1271111Tyczyński Artur1977M444Jeździmy! Radzymin01:22:13
128841Miazgowski Piotr1982M339MCP BIKE TEAM01:22:14
1291410Somow Norbert1973M445IGT MTB TEAM01:22:52
1301586Świerczewski Łukasz1975M446Warszawa01:23:14
1311147Kondracki Grzegorz2002M19DABARTI CYCLING TEAM01:23:15
132444Czernoch Piotr1961M62Warszawa01:23:18
1331096Brodziak Wiktor2005M110Lublin01:23:21
13418Podgórski Bartosz1987M340OPEN BIKE TEAM01:23:29
135134Skoszkiewicz Mariusz1975M447Serock01:23:31
1361621Michalski Piotr1974M448Red InGo01:24:23
1371704Majewski Mateusz1994M214Warszawa01:24:30
138652Lachowicz Dariusz1966M514BIKE CONCEPT01:24:53
13958Malinowski Marcin1980M449OPEN BIKE TEAM01:25:05
14046Stempniak Sebastian1985M341TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:25:05
141869Piwowarski Maciej1985M342LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:25:07
1421574Skotak Sebastian1992M215Piaseczno01:25:13
143612Ogrodnik Michał1978M450Józefów01:25:14
144307Orzechowski Paweł1977M451Otwock01:25:17
145801Jagiełło Łukasz1989M343ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:25:18
146111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M452LOTTO01:25:39
1471341Grzyb Maciej1981M453Kobyłka01:25:41
148546Strzelecki Marcin1981M454Zielonka01:25:42
1491458Opara Marcin1972M455Warszawa01:25:51
1501538Rutkowski Mariusz1983M344Warszawa01:25:58
151373Dąbrowski Maciej1973M456Warszawa01:26:19
152428Wolak Artur1970M515Warszawa01:26:19
153704Lasota Łukasz1983M345PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:26:27
154773Bolek Stanisław2002M111Bolo Bike Team 01:26:31
155772Bolek Adam1974M457Bolo Bike Team 01:26:32
1561055Rudnik Marcin1986M346Kobyłka01:26:35
1571342Rowicki Wiesław1969M516Blizne Jaśnińskiego01:26:37
1581259Możdżonek Konrad1990M347PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:26:45
1591180Rybicki Artur1978M458PWPW RACING TEAM01:26:56
1601058Mirecki Zbigniew1981M459OPEN BIKE TEAM01:26:57
1611465Ossoliński Marek1978M460x01:26:57
1621618Staniec Filip2000M216Red InGo01:26:59
163529Walczak Daniel1986M348Kobyłka01:27:01
164410Rędziński Michał1995M217WATAHA GRÓJEC01:27:02
1659Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M349Łomianki01:27:03
1662020Bula Jacek1984M350MAŁKINIA GÓRNA01:27:13
167175Borzęcki Adam1972M461DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:27:26
168902Spruch Grzegorz2000M218Otwock01:27:29
169227Kocki Łukasz1981M462Lublin01:27:33
1701619Klimkiewicz Przemysław1971M517Red InGo01:27:58
171972Jasiński Mariusz1969M518Leszno01:27:58
172173Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M463DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:28:02
17339Malinowski Robert1988M351TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:28:10
17485Kuczyński Dariusz1975M464OPEN BIKE TEAM01:28:18
175969Zajączkowski Michał1979M465Warszawa01:28:18
1761992Pękała Mateusz1992M219Warszawa01:28:18
17773Skiba Robert1973M466WATAHA GRÓJEC01:28:24
178118Miernik Michał1979M467Warszawa01:28:32
1791284Melon Michał1989M352Warszawa01:28:39
180579Romańczuk Michał1979M468Legionowo01:28:41
1811003Dałek Jakub1994M220Otwock01:28:43
1821357Dobkowski Kazimierz1959M63Zawady Kolonia01:28:45
1831390Sitkiewicz Jacek1978M469Warszawa01:28:52
1841210Smejda Jacek1975M470Warszawa01:28:52
185196Machula Mariusz1973M471Bike Fun Legionowo01:29:02
186629Skrzecz Marek1981M472OPEN BIKE TEAM01:29:19
18729Charzyński Kamil1990M353KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM01:29:39
1881238Głowacki Piotr1993M221Warszawa01:29:42
1891463Węgrzynowski Bartosz2005M112Otwock01:29:43
190715Przybysz Sebastian1976M473Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling01:29:44
191183Baciński Arkadiusz1975M474DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:29:49
192739Jabłoński Lech Jerzy1954M64SPORT STATION TEAM01:29:59
193764Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M354ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:29:59
1941587Jurkowski Tomasz1992M222Warszawa01:30:11
195288Jedynak Jakub1973M475LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:30:14
1961991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M355OPEN BIKE TEAM01:30:18
197293Piętka Jarosław1969M519Sport-Tour01:30:38
1981955Kępa Marcin1977M476PATNET TEAM01:30:52
1991452Ruszkowski Jakub1976M477Pruszków01:30:54
2001260Szymanik Michał1980M478Stoczek Łukowski01:30:57
201350Mularczyk Łukasz1983M356Kanie01:31:05
20224Nowak Jan1962M520KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:31:07
2031478Dąbała Paweł1980M479Warszawa01:31:11
204211Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M71WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:31:20
20532Janikowski Robert1966M521TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:31:25
206738Fila Robert1973M480Otwock01:31:27
207392Pazura Patryk2002M113Otwock01:31:40
2081971Syrówka Janusz1971M522Warszawa01:31:57
2091119Purchała Paweł1981M481Ząbki01:32:00
210245Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M482LOVEROWY SKŁAD01:32:05
2111445ZAWADKA ŁUKASZ1987M357Stanwex II TEAM01:32:29
2121563Niezgoda Michał1975M483Karczew01:32:47
213104Cyckiewicz Robert1972M484Bike Fun Legionowo01:33:02
2141701Frąckiewicz Tomasz1975M485COMP TEAM01:33:03
2151641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M486OPEN BIKE TEAM01:33:08
2161172Książek Tomasz1980M487Warszawa01:33:15
2171956Skorek Janusz1956M65Warszawa01:33:27
2181441Knajp Marek1963M523Małkinia01:33:34
219399Florczak Kamil1985M358OPEN BIKE TEAM01:33:35
220818Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M524ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:33:40
221903Walczak Paweł1988M359ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:33:55
222275Bober Zbigniew1946M72Ciechanowska Grupa Rowerowa01:33:56
2231939Komór Julian2006MJ11Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:33:56
224853Sikorski Tsimafei2000M223SCANDIT01:34:05
225848Szlendak Robert1968M525Warszawa01:34:13
226332Florczak Arkadiusz1993M224OPEN BIKE TEAM01:34:19
2271308Kliś Jakub1985M360Józefów01:34:21
2281466Podlewski Jacek1967M526Warszawa01:34:37
2291536Łokieć Marek1964M527Medyk Otwock01:34:51
230366Kielak Paweł1981M488Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:34:59
231208Kępka Kamil2007MJ12Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:35:12
2321634Skomorowski Marek1969M528Marki01:35:15
233456Golan Bolesław1979M489Legionowo01:35:25
2341450Gorzoch Karol1979M490Marki01:35:50
2351409Pergoł Edward1950M73Warszawa01:35:50
236775Gocłowski Cezary1975M491Bolo Bike Team 01:35:59
2371219Stanek Tomasz1980M492Józefosław01:36:02
238974Granat Daniel1987M361GRANATY01:36:31
239361Nesterowicz Jakub1991M362Warszawa01:36:41
2401535Majak Marcin1992M225Warszawa01:37:12
2411561Kazłowski Michał2007MJ13Warszawa01:37:19
242856Tomaszewski Marcin1982M363Świdnik01:37:29
243530Gadomski Marcin1986M364Lipinki01:37:37
244641Białkowski Marcin1976M493Warszawa01:37:40
2451196Urbański Bartłomiej1980M494PWPW RACING TEAM01:37:43
2461707Mroczek Rafał1976M495Warszawa01:37:48
2471522Gładecki Mateusz1993M226Lublin01:37:58
248746Kociszewski Łukasz1986M365Czersk01:38:06
2491540Sałasiński Marcin1973M496Stoczek Łukowski01:38:23
250597Fiderkiewicz Bartosz1972M497Warszawa01:38:27
2511038Brzezicki Tomasz1984M366Warszawa01:38:36
2521457Niepsuj Mariusz1993M227Łódź (Łódź-Bałuty)01:38:38
2531123Wrona Piotr1970M529Warszawa01:38:50
2541031Sasin Jarosław1972M498Wołomin01:39:14
2551114Hawrył Piotr1979M499Ząbki01:39:41
2561970Antczak Radosław1970M530Warszawa01:39:43
257457Grabowski Jan1975M4100WATAHA GRÓJEC01:40:00
258358Sawicki Jacek1969M531Zielonka01:40:07
2591098Jeziorowski Jaromir1977M4101NEXTIE Bike Team 01:40:13
260583Bertowski Mirosław1953M66PATNET TEAM01:40:29
2611978Deptuszewski Ireneusz1978M4102PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:40:29
2621385Dzideczek Tomasz1968M532Józefów01:40:31
263687Baran Piotr1984M367LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:40:35
264205Jankowski Wincenty1952M67Warszawa01:41:11
2651581Broda Maciej1988M368Wrocław01:41:12
266757Kita Marian1950M74Chełm01:41:13
2671521Płochocki Krzysztof 1969M533Sulejówek01:41:16
268454Szymański Robert1949M75Warszawa Wesola01:41:23
2691369Wachol Paweł1985M369Zakroczym01:42:08
2701983Olszewski Marcin1983M370Kobyłka01:42:21
2711582Szostak Przemysław1980M4103Jelenia Góra01:43:52
2721106Choda Michał1987M371PZU SPORT TEAM01:43:59
2731576Krzemiński Daniel1981M4104Stare Grabie01:44:10
2741474Kubiak Adam1980M4105x01:46:37
2751453Krasiński Ryszard1946M76Lipsko01:47:00
2761459Piątek Maciej1975M4106Warszawa01:47:34
2771541Stankiewicz Marcin1993M228Łomianki01:47:55
2781949Gramann Andrzej1949M77WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:48:00
2791969Onyśk Włodzimierz1969M534Kobyłka01:48:01
2801340Naftyński Michał1972M4107Łomianki01:48:10
2811037Czerwiński Paweł1978M4108Warszawa01:48:11
2821454Burzyński Tomasz1973M4109Warszawa01:49:09
2831040Buczek Arkadiusz1981M4110Niepołomice01:49:27
2841105Michalak Marek1983M372Warszawa01:49:38
2851443Kozerski Rafał1987M373Warszawa01:52:20
2861137Marciniak Piotr1979M4111MDRIVE01:52:36
287970Derejski Stanisław1953M68x01:52:56
2881575Przewłoka Maciej1976M4112Warszawa01:54:09
289182Stępień Jakub2005M114DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:54:39
2901029Krasa Sebastian1998M229SPARTAN LUBLIN01:55:10
2911152Rola Piotr1984M374Warszawa01:55:14
2921042Gałka Mariusz1978M4113Warszawa01:55:34
2931595Więsik Adrian1995M230warszawa01:56:02
2941870Niechciał Michał1983M375KOBYŁKA01:56:56
2951797Ceron Krzysztof1981M4114Warszawa01:56:56
2961460Jaworski Grzegorz1981M4115Otwock01:58:34
29767Górski Zdzisław1951M78Ciechanowska Grupa Rowerowa01:59:25
2981462FEDROWICZ TOMASZ1976M4116Warszawa01:59:43
2991039Nowicki Maciej1983M376Warszawa01:59:46
3001375Mikołajczyk Artur1977M4117COMP TEAM02:03:34
3011911Puchalski Paweł1961M69POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB02:05:34
3021975Majewski Bartosz1975M4118Warszawa02:06:54
3031481Andrijew Jakub1989M377XPLUS S.A02:12:55
3041339Cywka Rafał1990M378Club Bike Zwoleń02:15:41
3051338Nojszewski Rafał1986M379Warszawa02:27:35
3061126Fila Bartłomiej1984M380Otwock02:28:45
30723Skolimowski Krzysztof1961M610Warszawa - Wilanów 02:44:16
3081464Kapuściński Maciej1989M381Warszawa02:44:46
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1474Chojnacki Artur1980M4 Bike Expo Narodowy Team  
2519Szymborski Krzysztof1990M3 TIMBUD TEAM  
3575Pluciński Piotr1976M4 WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE  
41008Zduniak Karol1984M3 MYBIKE.PL  
5518Rozwadowski Adam1973M4 TIMBUD TEAM  
6353Bąkowski Marcin1974M4 Stajnia Rowerowa Team  
7591Błachnio Grzegorz1986M3 RGK  
81544Patalan Dariusz1976M4 TIMBUD TEAM  
91447Wälli Martin1979M4 Warszawa (Centrum)  
101021Luashvili Martsin2005M1 Ożarów Mazowiecki  
11489Sobala Arnold1990M3 Warszawa  
121316Malinowski Maciej1984M3 Chechło Pierwsze  
13221Michalski Maciej1979M4 RETRO STORK TEAM  
14210Kępka Sławomir1972M4 Stajnia Rowerowa Team  
151403Łaździn Arkadiusz1974M4 Warszawa  
161004Cieślak Konrad1979M4 Otwock  
Hosting ESKOM