Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Otwock, 2022-09-25
Wyniki dla sektora 2 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
688Kmita Robert1990M364KK Załuski Team01:09:17 
(1)
2003Zieliński Adam1978M471Zielonka01:09:17 
(1)
232Pogorzelski Zdzisław1970M5122LOTTO01:10:17
343Dąbrowski Michał1995M2163NEXTIE Bike Team 01:11:06
572Wyszkowski Mikołaj2005M1191WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:11:45
35Wyczółkowski Łukasz1979M4205Zielonka01:11:48
1539Gajda Piotr2006MJ211Radzymin/Emilianów01:11:48
325Mielnik Karol1977M4226Janów01:12:02 
(1)
41Gardulski Adam1983M32310Rafbike Cycling Team01:12:05
190Barańczyk Piotr1976M4247DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:12:05
837Tuski Maciej1978M4258PZU SPORT TEAM01:12:07
495Tabor Filip2006MJ272WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:12:10
4Stanisławski Marek1980M4289Warszawa01:12:10
49Kałuski Sebastian1986M32912Warszawa01:12:11
135Skoszkiewicz Oliwier2006MJ303WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:12:11
3Drópiewski Michał1993M2314Warszawa01:12:12
799Wachocki Bartosz1983M33213Warszawa01:12:16
333Kunka Mariusz1970M5353DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:12:49
309Mucha Jacek2004M1362HPE-ESKOM01:12:50
109Erber Dariusz1970M5374WATAHA GRÓJEC01:12:51
322Surdyk Maciej1977M44212KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:13:38
1475Zawistowski Tomasz1981M44413Ostrów Mazowiecka01:13:56
1564Gural Piotr1979M44514MCP BIKE TEAM01:13:56
184Baciński Szymon2004M1464DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:14:01
520Świderski Tadeusz1968M5475TIMBUD TEAM01:14:01
380Białek Tomasz1963M5486KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:14:01
206Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M35017Grupa ANG01:14:21
787Siwiński Łukasz1980M45115POLSKI KLUB MTB01:14:28
22Rees Robert1965M5537Wycinki Osowskie, pow. grodziski01:14:46
191Kosko Magdalena1984K311DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:14:48
364Mucharski Krzysztof1994M2586KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:15:15
1280Zakrzewski Jerzy1984M36521Rafbike Cycling Team01:16:16 
(3)
181Żyżyńska-Galeńska Krystyna1983K322DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:16:23
947Dużyński Sebastian1975M46924MCP BIKE TEAM01:16:34 
(3)
97Kokoryk Filip2007MJ897Ojciec i Syn01:17:44 
(3)
189Bogdanowicz Marcin1979M49234DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:18:03 
(2)
566Glinicki Damian1996M29612NEXTIE Bike Team 01:18:36 
(3)
1034Szklarczyk Michał1990M311534BIKE SALON TEAM01:20:58 
(4)
173Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M417263DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:28:02
Hosting ESKOM