Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Otwock, 2022-09-25
Wyniki dla sektora 9 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1451Demiańczuk Tomasz1982M312338Otwock01:22:02 
(3)
1586Świerczewski Łukasz1975M413046Warszawa01:23:14 
(5)
1147Kondracki Grzegorz2002M11319DABARTI CYCLING TEAM01:23:15 
(4)
1096Brodziak Wiktor2005M113310Lublin01:23:21 
(5)
1342Rowicki Wiesław1969M515716Blizne Jaśnińskiego01:26:37 
(5)
1003Dałek Jakub1994M218120Otwock01:28:43 
(6)
1478Dąbała Paweł1980M420379Warszawa01:31:11 
(5)
1445ZAWADKA ŁUKASZ1987M321157Stanwex II TEAM01:32:29 
(7)
1563Niezgoda Michał1975M421283Karczew01:32:47 
(7)
399Florczak Kamil1985M321958OPEN BIKE TEAM01:33:35 
(7)
1535Majak Marcin1992M224025Warszawa01:37:12 
(8)
1561Kazłowski Michał2007MJ24113Warszawa01:37:19 
(6)
358Sawicki Jacek1969M525831Zielonka01:40:07
1098Jeziorowski Jaromir1977M4259101NEXTIE Bike Team 01:40:13 
(8)
1521Płochocki Krzysztof 1969M526733Sulejówek01:41:16 
(8)
1106Choda Michał1987M327271PZU SPORT TEAM01:43:59
1474Kubiak Adam1980M4274105x01:46:37
1453Krasiński Ryszard1946M72756Lipsko01:47:00
1541Stankiewicz Marcin1993M227728Łomianki01:47:55
1949Gramann Andrzej1949M72787WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:48:00
1969Onyśk Włodzimierz1969M527934Kobyłka01:48:01
352Mularczyk- Frączkowska Anna1978K4256Kanie01:51:18
1443Kozerski Rafał1987M328573Warszawa01:52:20
1137Marciniak Piotr1979M4286111MDRIVE01:52:36
970Derejski Stanisław1953M62878x01:52:56
1700Forkasiewicz Adrianna1992K2277LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:53:30
1152Rola Piotr1984M329174Warszawa01:55:14 
(10)
1138Kuflikowska Marta1984K32912Bike Fun Legionowo01:55:37
1368Patalas Klaudyna1989K33013Warszawa01:55:59 
(10)
1595Więsik Adrian1995M229330warszawa01:56:02
1797Ceron Krzysztof1981M4295114Warszawa01:56:56 
(10)
1460Jaworski Grzegorz1981M4296115Otwock01:58:34 
(10)
67Górski Zdzisław1951M72978Ciechanowska Grupa Rowerowa01:59:25 
(10)
1108Gos Marta1977K4339KGW Lesznowola02:00:50 
(9)
1911Puchalski Paweł1961M63019POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB02:05:34 
(10)
1975Majewski Bartosz1975M4302118Warszawa02:06:54 
(10)
1339Cywka Rafał1990M330478Club Bike Zwoleń02:15:41 
(10)
1997Olter Klaudia1997K2368OPEN BIKE TEAM02:17:44 
(10)
163Korzeb Natalia1984K33716DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:17:44 
(10)
282Borowska Iwona1959K5391Warszawa02:26:48 
(10)
1128Kubańska Dorota1983K34017Otwock02:28:45 
(10)
1126Fila Bartłomiej1984M330680Otwock02:28:45 
(10)
23Skolimowski Krzysztof1961M630710Warszawa - Wilanów 02:44:16 
(10)
1033Brocławska Anna1973K44312Glina02:49:52 
(10)
Hosting ESKOM