Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Otwock, 2022-09-25
Wyniki dla sektora 3 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
19Walkiewicz Igor1999M2385MARCELI TEAM01:12:54 
(2)
1391Tomaszewski Jakub2003M1403TIMBUD TEAM01:13:00 
(2)
1289Miecznikowski Adam1983M34316Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:13:45 
(2)
562Szczepański Mateusz2004M1495V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:14:04
786Esteban Escodero Hugo2006MJ544TUBULAR BIKES AVILA01:14:57 
(2)
568Koc Krzysztof1986M35519WATAHA GRÓJEC01:15:01
234Boratyński Marcin1977M45616Pie3cki Team01:15:10
605Komór Piotr1976M46018Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:15:23 
(2)
86Galikowski Kamil1986M36220Dąbrówka01:16:04
1270Barewski Tomasz1979M46320Warszawa01:16:05
179Wilczyński Rafał1978M46421DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:16:08 
(3)
982RYMUZA Patryk1996M2667Podkowa Leśna01:16:20
501Bliszczyk Jacek1980M46823Karczew01:16:32
589Mroczek Paweł1981M47025Warszawa01:16:41
932Kasprzak Grzegorz1971M5718Żelechów01:16:44
306Mucha Jacek1972M47226HPE-ESKOM01:16:44
169Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M5739DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:16:48
440Klaus Albert1975M47427KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:17:01
1207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M47528ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM01:17:03
1492Mucharski Piotr1995M2768KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:17:03
42Szaturski Artur1978M47729WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:17:06
1036Kasprzak Maciej1982M37822Warszawa01:17:06
1267Mika Przemysław1985M37923Warszawa01:17:14
133Chyliński Michał1991M38024Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:17:15
1235Piotrowski Sebastian1981M48130Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:17:15
634Kiercz Tomasz1985M38225Warszawa01:17:20
1067Bilski Artur1973M48331iFON KolarzKlub MTB01:17:21
277Kielec Mikołaj1994M2859WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE01:17:26
289Jedynak Michał2007MJ886LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:17:41
420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M29010Warszawa01:17:51
1989Rymanowski Michał1989M39527NEXTIE Bike Team 01:18:34
1364Misiałkiewicz Piotr1982M39728INVESTCARE01:18:40
1490Górak Rafał1976M410136Józefów01:18:59
949Mańkowski Dawid2007MJ10210LKS MAZOWSZE TERESIN01:19:04
1993Jeleń Mateusz1993M210313RADZYŃ PODLASKI01:19:05
1279Klewaczew Andrzej1964M510410BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:19:05
123Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M310530Kraft Automotive Team01:19:17 
(3)
1998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M511111Otwock01:20:02
1249Łepkowski Wojciech2003M11127Warszawa01:20:15
494McFarlane Oliwia1982K333FTI RACING TEAM01:20:51 
(4)
357Sawicki Maciej2005M11208Zielonka01:21:40
700Wanat Krzysztof1989M312136NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:21:42
652Lachowicz Dariusz1966M513814BIKE CONCEPT01:24:53 
(4)
612Ogrodnik Michał1978M414350Józefów01:25:14
1570Krawczyk Małgorzata1992K2112Zielona Góra01:29:59 
(6)
1312Kuczyńska Patrycja1993K2123MAZOWSZE WARSZAWA01:31:53 
(7)
1125Jóźwiakowska Dominika2000K2266Lublin01:53:01 
(10)
1024Harchova Alena1981K43410Warszawa02:12:19 
(10)
1026Strzeszewska Natalia1998K2419MAZOWSZE WARSZAWA02:32:49 
(10)
Hosting ESKOM