Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Otwock, 2022-09-25

II Mistrzostwa Polski Informatyków, TEAM,
Dystans (MINI) - 31.0 Km

Grupa ANG1505.75
1697Szczepański Dawid199201:06:46400.00
2604Kamiński Wojciech198401:12:09370.17
3799Wachocki Bartosz198301:12:16369.55
4158Tlaga Krzysztof198601:12:58366.03
HPE-ESKOM1467.49
1251Thiel Tomasz198501:10:18379.90
2225Buczel Mateusz198401:12:44367.18
3309Mucha Jacek200401:12:50366.70
41455Niklewicz Sebastian197301:15:30353.71
5306Mucha Jacek197201:16:44348.04
61450Gorzoch Karol197901:35:50278.70
71549Niklewicz Ewa197401:56:32256.75
HP Instant Ink1402.21
11553Pepla Daniel197101:09:00387.10
21475Zawistowski Tomasz198101:13:56361.23
31456Figiński Paweł199301:17:55342.79
41458Opara Marcin197201:25:51311.09
51465Ossoliński Marek197801:26:57307.13
61463Węgrzynowski Bartosz200501:29:43297.66
71466Podlewski Jacek196701:34:37282.29
81457Niepsuj Mariusz199301:38:38270.75
91459Piątek Maciej197501:47:34248.30
101454Burzyński Tomasz197301:49:09244.69
111462FEDROWICZ TOMASZ197601:59:43223.11
121475Laudańska- Tomczak Maja198002:18:50215.50
131461Dzienisiewicz Dagmara198902:54:29171.48
141464Kapuściński Maciej198902:44:46162.10
Konica Minolta1390.97
11041Mokrogulski Bartłomiej197701:12:45367.11
21140Różański Marcin197501:13:14364.72
31564Gural Piotr197901:13:56361.22
429Charzyński Kamil199001:29:39297.92
51037Czerwiński Paweł197801:48:11246.87
61040Buczek Arkadiusz198101:49:27244.00
71105Michalak Marek198301:49:38243.60
81042Gałka Mariusz197801:55:34231.11
91039Nowicki Maciej198301:59:46223.01
Atman1277.85
11577Czółno Marcin197601:17:22345.19
21578Szatkowski Arek 198101:19:56334.12
31574Skotak Sebastian199201:25:13313.42
41571Mońka Agata198701:44:56285.12
51576Krzemiński Daniel198101:44:10256.41
61575Przewłoka Maciej197601:54:09233.96
Red InGo1265.73
11617Klimkiewicz Antoni200701:18:53338.59
21621Michalski Piotr197401:24:23316.48
31618Staniec Filip200001:26:59307.06
41619Klimkiewicz Przemysław197101:27:58303.60
Sii Cycling Team1235.24
11035Polcyn Wojciech199401:10:33378.53
2629Skrzecz Marek198101:29:19299.00
31452Ruszkowski Jakub197601:30:54293.80
41581Broda Maciej198801:41:12263.91
51582Szostak Przemysław198001:43:52257.15
61340Naftyński Michał197201:48:10246.93
71030Naumenko Polina199802:47:12178.95
Comp Team1174.40
142Szaturski Artur197801:17:06346.41
21111Tyczyński Artur197701:22:13324.82
31701Frąckiewicz Tomasz197501:33:03287.03
41375Mikołajczyk Artur197702:03:34216.14
SCANDIT1052.08
11587Jurkowski Tomasz199201:30:11296.13
2853Sikorski Tsimafei200001:34:05283.89
31213Pasiewicz Ewa198802:00:16248.77
41367Woroniecka Joanna198202:14:00223.29
51447Wälli Martin19790.00
XPLUS S.A.948.63
11526Hajduk Monika199301:41:08295.84
21038Brzezicki Tomasz198401:38:36270.88
31481Andrijew Jakub198902:12:55200.95
41338Nojszewski Rafał198602:27:35180.96
Hosting ESKOM